Dec 02, 2016 - Friday 7:30 pm

Reisinger BAM Teams Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
13 Michael Becker Aubrey Strul Tarek Sadek Walid Elahmady Michael Kamil Richard Coren A Q 1 - - 1/3 - - 17.50 67.31 17.50 35.00 7.84 Platinum
7 Massimiliano Di Franco Andrea Manno Hua Poon Choon Chou Loo Antonio Palma Connie Goldberg A Q - - - 1/3 - - 17.50 67.31 13.00 30.50 5.75 Platinum
1 Gaylor Kasle Larry Kozlove Pinhas Romik Adrian Schwartz Simon Hult Simon Ekenberg A Q - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 16.50 29.50 3.92 Platinum
9 James Cayne Michael Seamon Lorenzo Lauria Alfredo Versace Mustafa Cem Tokay Antonio Sementa A Q - - - 5 - - 16.50 63.46 13.00 29.50 2.08 Platinum
8 Ari Greenberg Jose Robles Marcelo Caracci Xin Li A Q - - - 7/9 - - 15.00 57.69 14.33 29.33 3.03 Platinum
2 Tom Hanlon Leslie Amoils Jerome Rombaut Lionel Sebbane A Q - - - 6 - - 16.00 61.54 12.33 28.33 1.80 Platinum
10 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky Allen Kahn Dana Berkowitz Eugene Saxe A Q - - - 11/12 - - 14.00 53.85 13.50 27.50 2.30 Platinum
5 Andrew Rosenthal Aaron Silverstein Jan Jansma Chris Willenken David Berkowitz Alan Sontag A Q - - - 7/9 - - 15.00 57.69 12.00 27.00 1.44 Platinum
3 Norberto Bocchi Alejandro Bianchedi Diego Brenner Giorgio Duboin Dennis Bilde Agustin Madala A Q - - - 10 - - 14.50 55.77 12.50 27.00 1.20 Platinum
4 Sophie Dauvergne Bernard Dauvergne Ja Ra Mie Tignel Corinne Faivre A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 13.50 25.00 1.21 Platinum
11 Vinita Gupta Billy Miller Zia Mahmood Ishmael DelMonte Fredrik Nystrom Johan Upmark A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 10.00 22.50
6 Leo Bell Kamel Fergani Frederic Pollack Dan Jacob A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 10.50 20.00
12 Pierre Schmidt Joanna Zochowska J-f Allix Vanessa Reess Wilfried Libbrecht A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 8.00 20.00
14 Mylene Encontro Johan Vikstrom Mary Cristy Ann De Guzman Angeles Quimson Ann-Katrin Vikstrom A - - - - - - 7.50 28.85 9.50 17.00

Section H - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
11 Paul Fireman Gavin Wolpert Vincent Demuy John Kranyak Joel Wooldridge John Hurd A Q - - - 1 - - 21.00 80.77 13.00 34.00 4.95 Platinum
13 Bas Drijver Sjoert Brink Peter Bertheau Daniel Zagorin A Q - - - 3/4 - - 15.00 57.69 15.50 30.50 4.52 Platinum
5 Jim Mahaffey Sam Lev Roger Lee Michael Rosenberg Piotr Gawrys Michal Klukowski A Q - - - 2 - - 18.50 71.15 11.83 30.33 3.47 Platinum
2 Bart Bramley Bob Hamman Howard Weinstein Ross Grabel A Q - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 17.00 28.50 5.49 Platinum
3 Pierre Zimmermann Franck Multon Geir Helgemo Tor Helness Krzysztof Martens Dominik Filipowicz A Q - - - 5 - - 14.50 55.77 14.00 28.50 2.42 Platinum
1 Steve Robinson Kit Woolsey Fred Stewart Peter Boyd Pratap Rajadhyaksha Venkatrao Koneru A - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 13.00 26.50
7 Ken Bercuson Harold Lilie Ron Pachtmann Piotr Pawel Zatorski Boguslaw Gierulski Jerzy Skrzypczak A - - - 6 - - 14.00 53.85 12.50 26.50 0.83 Platinum
9 Martin Fleisher Chip Martel Joe Grue Roy Welland Sabine Auken Brad Moss A - - - - - - 10.50 40.38 15.50 26.00 2.41 Platinum
8 Juan Carlos Ventin Ernesto Muzzio Benjamin Robles Joaquin Pacareu Leonardo Cima A - - - 3/4 - - 15.00 57.69 10.00 25.00 2.11 Platinum
10 Walter Schuster Alexander Wernle Jovanka Smederevac Gabriella Olivieri Bernardo Biondo A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 12.50 24.50
12 Marsha Platnick David Platnick Samuel Phillips Lowell Phillips A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 14.50 24.50 1.80 Platinum
6 Douglas Doub Franklin Merblum Jo Anna Stansby Lew Stansby A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 12.50 24.50
14 Linda Marshall Monique Smith Merril Hirsh David Ruderman A - - - - - - 7.00 26.92 13.50 20.50 1.21 Platinum
4 Vinay Jha Christina Madsen Robin Fellus Adolfo Madala A - - - - - - 7.50 28.85 12.00 19.50

Section I - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
3 Frank Nickell Ralph Katz Jeff Meckstroth Eric Rodwell Robert Levin Steve Weinstein A Q - - - 1/3 - - 17.50 67.31 15.50 33.00 3.47 Platinum
9 Geoff Hampson Eric Greco John Diamond Brian Platnick Kevin Bathurst Justin Lall A Q - - - 4 - - 17.00 65.38 12.50 29.50 2.74 Platinum
13 Richard Schwartz Daniel Korbel Espen Lindqvist Boye Brogeland David Gold David Bakhshi A Q - - - 7/9 - - 15.00 57.69 13.00 28.00 1.44 Platinum
7 Davd Mossod Alexander Hydes Jason Hackett Justin Hackett Fu Zhong Jie Li A Q - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 15.00 28.00 1.73 Platinum
11 Phyllis Fireman Jenny Wolpert Mikael Rimstedt Ola Rimstedt Per-Ola Cullin Marion Michielsen A Q - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 15.00 28.00 1.73 Platinum
1 Barry Rigal Jeff Aker Douglas Simson Glenn Milgrim Michael Polowan Jared Lilienstein A Q - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 15.00 27.00 1.73 Platinum
10 Adam Meyerson Alex Perlin Li-Chung Chen Walter Lee A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 16.50 26.50 4.95 Platinum
5 Paul Street Nicolas L'Ecuyer Jean Quantin Cedric Lorenzini Thomas Bessis Frederic Volcker A - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 13.50 26.50 0.83 Platinum
14 Adam Wildavsky Robert Lebi Maurizio Di Sacco Enrico Castellani A - - - 11/12 - - 14.00 53.85 9.50 23.50 1.09 Platinum
2 Andrew Stark Franco Baseggio Ai-Tai Lo William Pettis A - - - - - - 10.50 40.38 13.00 23.50
12 Adriano Rodrigues Marcos Paiva Roberto Barbosa Mauricio Figueiredo A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 12.00 23.00
6 John McAllister Migry Zur Campanile Greg Hinze David Grainger A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 11.00 22.00
4 Mariusz Krasnicki Lukasz Witkowski Jacek Grzelczak Adam Pawlowski A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 9.00 18.50
8 Maciej Klis Stanislaw Pajak Piotr Kucharski Woaciech Strzemecki A - - - - - - 5.50 21.15 11.50 17.00