Dec 02, 2016 - Friday 1:00 pm

Reisinger BAM Teams Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
2 Bart Bramley Bob Hamman Howard Weinstein Ross Grabel A 2 - - 2 - - 17.00 65.38 17.00 5.49 Platinum H - 2 - N/S
13 Bas Drijver Sjoert Brink Peter Bertheau Daniel Zagorin A 5/7 - - 4/5 - - 15.50 59.62 15.50 2.41 Platinum H - 13 - N/S
9 Martin Fleisher Chip Martel Joe Grue Roy Welland Sabine Auken Brad Moss A 5/7 - - 4/5 - - 15.50 59.62 15.50 2.41 Platinum H - 9 - N/S
12 Marsha Platnick David Platnick Samuel Phillips Lowell Phillips A 11 - - 6 - - 14.50 55.77 14.50 1.80 Platinum H - 12 - N/S
3 Pierre Zimmermann Franck Multon Geir Helgemo Tor Helness Krzysztof Martens Dominik Filipowicz A 13 - - 8 - - 14.00 53.85 14.00 1.43 Platinum H - 3 - N/S
14 Linda Marshall Monique Smith Merril Hirsh David Ruderman A 14/17 - - 9/11 - - 13.50 51.92 13.50 1.21 Platinum H - 14 - N/S
1 Steve Robinson Kit Woolsey Fred Stewart Peter Boyd Pratap Rajadhyaksha Venkatrao Koneru A 18/23 - - - - - 13.00 50.00 13.00 H - 1 - N/S
11 Paul Fireman Gavin Wolpert Vincent Demuy John Kranyak Joel Wooldridge John Hurd A 18/23 - - - - - 13.00 50.00 13.00 H - 11 - N/S
7 Ken Bercuson Harold Lilie Ron Pachtmann Piotr Pawel Zatorski Boguslaw Gierulski Jerzy Skrzypczak A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 12.50 H - 7 - N/S
10 Walter Schuster Alexander Wernle Jovanka Smederevac Gabriella Olivieri Bernardo Biondo A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 12.50 H - 10 - N/S
6 Douglas Doub Franklin Merblum Jo Anna Stansby Lew Stansby A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 12.50 H - 6 - N/S
4 Vinay Jha Christina Madsen Robin Fellus Adolfo Madala A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 12.00 H - 4 - N/S
5 Jim Mahaffey Sam Lev Roger Lee Michael Rosenberg Piotr Gawrys Michal Klukowski A - - - - - - 11.83 45.50 -0.17 11.83 H - 5 - N/S
8 Juan Carlos Ventin Ernesto Muzzio Benjamin Robles Joaquin Pacareu Leonardo Cima A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 10.00 H - 8 - N/S

Section H - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
10 Adam Meyerson Alex Perlin Li-Chung Chen Walter Lee A 3/4 - - 1 - - 16.50 63.46 16.50 4.95 Platinum I - 10 - N/S
3 Frank Nickell Ralph Katz Jeff Meckstroth Eric Rodwell Robert Levin Steve Weinstein A 5/7 - - 2 - - 15.50 59.62 15.50 3.47 Platinum I - 3 - N/S
7 Davd Mossod Alexander Hydes Jason Hackett Justin Hackett Fu Zhong Jie Li A 8/10 - - 3/5 - - 15.00 57.69 15.00 1.73 Platinum I - 7 - N/S
11 Phyllis Fireman Jenny Wolpert Mikael Rimstedt Ola Rimstedt Per-Ola Cullin Marion Michielsen A 8/10 - - 3/5 - - 15.00 57.69 15.00 1.73 Platinum I - 11 - N/S
1 Barry Rigal Jeff Aker Douglas Simson Glenn Milgrim Michael Polowan Jared Lilienstein A 8/10 - - 3/5 - - 15.00 57.69 15.00 1.73 Platinum I - 1 - N/S
5 Paul Street Nicolas L'Ecuyer Jean Quantin Cedric Lorenzini Thomas Bessis Frederic Volcker A 14/17 - - 6 - - 13.50 51.92 13.50 0.83 Platinum I - 5 - N/S
13 Richard Schwartz Daniel Korbel Espen Lindqvist Boye Brogeland David Gold David Bakhshi A 18/23 - - - - - 13.00 50.00 13.00 I - 13 - N/S
2 Andrew Stark Franco Baseggio Ai-Tai Lo William Pettis A 18/23 - - - - - 13.00 50.00 13.00 I - 2 - N/S
9 Geoff Hampson Eric Greco John Diamond Brian Platnick Kevin Bathurst Justin Lall A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 12.50 I - 9 - N/S
12 Adriano Rodrigues Marcos Paiva Roberto Barbosa Mauricio Figueiredo A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 12.00 I - 12 - N/S
8 Maciej Klis Stanislaw Pajak Piotr Kucharski Woaciech Strzemecki A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 11.50 I - 8 - N/S
6 John McAllister Migry Zur Campanile Greg Hinze David Grainger A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 11.00 I - 6 - N/S
14 Adam Wildavsky Robert Lebi Maurizio Di Sacco Enrico Castellani A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 9.50 I - 14 - N/S
4 Mariusz Krasnicki Lukasz Witkowski Jacek Grzelczak Adam Pawlowski A - - - - - - 9.00 34.62 9.00 I - 4 - N/S

Section I - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
13 Michael Becker Aubrey Strul Tarek Sadek Walid Elahmady Michael Kamil Richard Coren A 1 - - 1 - - 17.50 67.31 17.50 7.84 Platinum G - 13 - N/S
1 Gaylor Kasle Larry Kozlove Pinhas Romik Adrian Schwartz Simon Hult Simon Ekenberg A 3/4 - - 3 - - 16.50 63.46 16.50 3.92 Platinum G - 1 - N/S
8 Ari Greenberg Jose Robles Marcelo Caracci Xin Li A 12 - - 7 - - 14.33 55.12 -0.17 14.33 1.59 Platinum G - 8 - N/S
4 Sophie Dauvergne Bernard Dauvergne Ja Ra Mie Tignel Corinne Faivre A 14/17 - - 9/11 - - 13.50 51.92 13.50 1.21 Platinum G - 4 - N/S
10 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky Allen Kahn Dana Berkowitz Eugene Saxe A 14/17 - - 9/11 - - 13.50 51.92 13.50 1.21 Platinum G - 10 - N/S
9 James Cayne Michael Seamon Lorenzo Lauria Alfredo Versace Mustafa Cem Tokay Antonio Sementa A 18/23 - - - - - 13.00 50.00 13.00 G - 9 - N/S
7 Massimiliano Di Franco Andrea Manno Hua Poon Choon Chou Loo Antonio Palma Connie Goldberg A 18/23 - - - - - 13.00 50.00 13.00 G - 7 - N/S
3 Norberto Bocchi Alejandro Bianchedi Diego Brenner Giorgio Duboin Dennis Bilde Agustin Madala A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 12.50 G - 3 - N/S
2 Tom Hanlon Leslie Amoils Jerome Rombaut Lionel Sebbane A - - - - - - 12.33 47.42 -0.17 12.33 G - 2 - N/S
5 Andrew Rosenthal Aaron Silverstein Jan Jansma Chris Willenken David Berkowitz Alan Sontag A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 12.00 G - 5 - N/S
6 Leo Bell Kamel Fergani Frederic Pollack Dan Jacob A - - - - - - 10.50 40.38 10.50 G - 6 - N/S
11 Vinita Gupta Billy Miller Zia Mahmood Ishmael DelMonte Fredrik Nystrom Johan Upmark A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 10.00 G - 11 - N/S
14 Mylene Encontro Johan Vikstrom Mary Cristy Ann De Guzman Angeles Quimson Ann-Katrin Vikstrom A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 9.50 G - 14 - N/S
12 Pierre Schmidt Joanna Zochowska J-f Allix Vanessa Reess Wilfried Libbrecht A - - - - - - 8.00 30.77 8.00 G - 12 - N/S