Nov 30, 2016 - Wednesday 10:00 am

Stratiflighted Daylight B/C/D Swiss Teams Overalls

Session 2

74.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color B C D VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
19.96 Gold 1 94.00 John MillerStillwater, MN Daniel McIntyreSaint Paul, MN Thomas KnierBurnsville, MN Frank KnierFargo, ND
14.97 Gold 2 1 89.00 Marilyn GuskyNavarre, FL Daniel JarboeFt Walton Beach, FL Linda ZdenekShalimar, FL Lorraine JarboeFt Walton Beach, FL
11.23 Gold 3 87.00 Charles SweetBarrington, IL R MinehartN Barrington, IL Donald DallArlington Hgts, IL Edward NieldNaples, FL
11.18 Gold 4/5 2 84.00 Gail CannoldRye, NY Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY Marsha BrusteinPalm Beach Gard, FL Linda AbrahamsonPalm Bch Gdns, FL
7.54 Gold 4/5 84.00 Byron SouthernLittle Rock, AR Wendy MargraffSt Petersburg, FL Thomas MargraffSt Petersburg, FL Ellen CoffieldLittle Rock, AR
5.70 Gold 6 82.00 Alex BookeThe Villages, FL Sandy BookeThe Villages, FL Caroline DaviesThe Villages, FL David StentzThe Villages, FL
8.39 Gold 7 3 81.00 Dileep BalKapaa, HI John TippetFort Collins, CO Loring Harkness IIIKilauea, HI Eileen EastmanEmeryville, CA
8.09 Gold 8 4 1 80.00 Jean JohnsonEast Hampton, NY Kathy MullenAmagansett, NY W OatesBrighton, MI P OatesBrighton, MI
4.97 Gold 9 5 79.00 Ellen FlennikenFernandina Bch, FL Lee WeinerFernandina Bch, FL George BrowneWest Orange, NJ Patt CorbinAmelia Island, FL
4.26 Gold 10 6 78.00 Eric TaylorLake City, FL William ConnellanGainesville, FL Carolyn BrownLake City, FL Timothy KirbyLake City, FL
3.73 Gold 11 7 76.00 Ruth WeberSaint Augustine, FL Joseph UrSaint Augustine, FL Joan SackmanSaint Augustine, FL Geoffrey SackmanSaint Augustine, FL
3.31 Gold 12/13 8 75.00 Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ
2.96 Gold 12/13 75.00 Judith AuerDublin, OH Linda HansonCapitola, CA Forrest SchneiderNorthbrook, IL Theresa SchneiderNorthbrook, IL
6.07 Gold 14/16 9/10 2 74.00 Cindy HendersonNorthfield, IL Carolyn WoodCobbs Creek, VA Janet ParsonsSt John's, NL Jay HendersonNorthfield, IL
2.85 Gold 14/16 9/10 74.00 Robert GrayJupiter, FL Jane RuschJupiter, FL Marvin SkaggsMemphis, TN Cecile SkaggsMemphis, TN
2.50 Gold 14/16 74.00 Richard RobinsonMelbourne, FL Alan OwiesnyMelbourne, FL Michael LaneMerritt Island, FL David SearesMelbourne, FL
2.49 Gold 17 11 73.00 Dan SutherlandNorthville, MI Thom AllenNorthville, MI Ronna GalinWest Bloomfield, MI Robert RafWest Bloomfield, MI
4.55 Gold 18/20 12 3 70.00 Larry ShannonYorba Linda, CA Salim BhimjiBrea, CA Vard NelsonEvergreen, CO Frances NelsonEvergreen, CO
2.00 Gold 18/20 70.00 Shirley MuellerLouisville, KY Leslie CassoffPhiladelphia, PA Arlyne ShockmanPhiladelphia, PA Peter SheimanMelbourne, FL
2.00 Gold 18/20 70.00 Jay FriedensonMorrisville, VT Michael BorushokDavie, FL Ausra GeaskiManchester, CT Jonna RobinsonSan Jose, CA
3.06 Gold 13/14 4/5 69.00 Paula SmithOttawa, ON Anne BrouillardOttawa, ON Marlene GreenSarasota, FL Norma WeitmanSarasota, FL
3.06 Gold 13/14 4/5 69.00 Robert LaBargeThe Villages, FL Dale MarxThe Villages, FL Dan MarxThe Villages, FL Murray TanzmanThe Villages, FL
1.86 Gold 15 67.00 Robert SagorGreenfield, MA Judith HydeNorthampton, MA Barbara MorganNew Braunfels, TX Steven PaxhiaMilton, MA
2.04 Gold 6/8 62.00 Patsy WarnerHobe Sound, FL Deirdre LaveranRadnor, PA Lulie EideNaples, FL Susan KettPlacida, FL
2.04 Gold 6/8 62.00 Richard LanzaroneSurfside Beach, SC Barbara O'BrienConway, SC Sally ZiembaPawleys Island, SC Raymond NixMyrtle Beach, SC
2.04 Gold 6/8 62.00 Claudine JonesGainesville, GA Bonnie HartwigOakwood, GA Glenda DunhamTate, GA Lawrence RogersWinter Park, FL
1.62 Gold 9 60.00 Eric MarshallMiddleton, NS Judith MarshallMiddleton, NS Jane WalkerLakeland, FL Bruce WalkerLakeland, FL