Nov 30, 2016 - Wednesday 7:30 pm

Stratified Side BAM Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section XX - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
11 Piotr Gawrys Jim Mahaffey Michal Klukowski Sam Lev A 2 - - 1 - - 17.00 70.83 17.00 5.09 Red
12 Kazuo K Furuta Yuki Harada Dawei Chen Hiroaki Miura A 4 - - 2 - - 16.07 66.96 16.07 2.86 Red
1 Rona Brenner Kay Craft Nancy Stein Judy Pujol B 5 1 - 3 1 - 16.00 66.67 16.00 4.43 Red
7 Dennis Ryan Neil Selvin John Vega Peter Jargowsky B 6 2 - 4 2 - 15.50 64.58 15.50 3.32 Red
9 John Mohan Lou Ann O'Rourke Rafal Jagniewski Wojciech Gawel A - - - 5 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 0.45 Red
3 Mike Rippey Janiszewski Przemyslaw Kamil Nowak Benito Garozzo A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
10 Hao Ge Yan Wang Linda Harrison Jianfeng Luo A - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
5 Stanley Littlefield Liga Byrne Gordon Cable Jr Michele Foran A - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
6 Rebbeca Miller Kay Rogers Marylou Rogers Elizabeth Gompels C - - 1 - - 1 10.50 43.75 10.50 1.75 Red
4 Eric Taylor William Connellan Timothy Kirby Carolyn Brown B - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50
8 Bill Multack Eric Schneider Berton Solomon Michael Lynch C - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00
2 Cyrinda Forth Doreen MacMillan Donna Williams Bharat Shrestha C - - - - - - 6.00 25.00 6.00

Section ZZ - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
5 Simon De Wijs Marc Jacobus Barbara Sonsini Bauke Muller A 1 - - 1 - - 18.00 75.00 18.00 6.78 Red
7 Peter Fredin Christina Madsen John McAllister Ida Groenkvist A 3 - - 2 - - 16.50 68.75 16.50 3.81 Red
9 Malcolm Morris Dennis Wick John Herriot Nelda Linman A - - - 3 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 1.08 Red
4 John Dickenson Alison Shoemaker Susan Morse David Cohan B - 3/4 - 4/5 1/2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 2.18 Red
11 Marv Norden Bryant Town Linda Miller William Belanich B - 3/4 - 4/5 1/2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 2.18 Red
8 Robert Raf Dan Sutherland Ronna Galin Thom Allen B - 5/6 - - 3/4 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.23 Red
2 Mark Franzoni Ann Buchholz Lynn Chapman Nancy Martin B - 5/6 - - 3/4 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.23 Red
6 Richard Banks Shirley Liss Ella Banks Sue Bailey B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
3 Nadine Levine Sellers McKee Kathryn Von Dohre Craig Hemphill A - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50
1 Keith Gellman Barbara Tate Sandra Juhansoo Steven Paxhia B - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50
10 Louis Trautwein III Beth Stephens Helena Fine Laura Novosad B - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00