Nov 26, 2016 - Saturday 9:00 am

Sat-Sun Morning Bracketed Compact KO 1 Event Summary

Session 2

12.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
8.69 Gold 1 Bobbi Le FeuvreVan Nuys, CA Claude Le FeuvreVan Nuys, CA Robert GarinSan Diego, CA Marie GarinSan Diego, CA
6.08 Gold 2 William McDonaldCovington, LA Shirlann FinchMadisonville, LA Mary HanniMandeville, LA Bruce HanniMandeville, LA
3.91 Gold 3 Daniel BlaettlerMelbourne, FL Thomas TrudeauSan Antonio, TX Grace CharronFall River, MA Gail LambacherOakville, ON
3.04 Gold 4 Jacqueline BergmanPanama City, FL Bradley LeachOro Valley, AZ Melinda BerkeStrongsville, OH Arthur BergmanPanama City, FL

Recaps

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Ti Davis L Davis Katherine Bybee Jackie Ross A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.44 Red
11 Ivee Fromkin James Marsh Sternberg Michael Schaeffer Wendy Sands A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.87 Red
10 Daniel Blaettler Thomas Trudeau Grace Charron Gail Lambacher A 3 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.91 Gold
9 Michael Sattinger Ulla Sattinger Lew Millenbach Linda Millenbach A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.44 Red
8 Stephanie Rogers Richard Rogers Lorenzo Migliorini Michael Ryan A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Gary Zlot Dennis Sovic Sarah Hillel Aaron Hillel A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.87 Red
6 William McDonald Shirlann Finch Mary Hanni Bruce Hanni A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 6.08 Gold
5 Lynn Long Marsha Johnson Dianne Schupak Stephanie Nagelsen A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.31 Red
4 Bobbi Le Feuvre Claude Le Feuvre Robert Garin Marie Garin A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 8.69 Gold
3 Won Yang Ann Atcheson George Parkins Marvin Raines A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.44 Red
2 Judy McNeilly Bob Kern John Mackay William Belanich A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.44 Red
12 Jacqueline Bergman Bradley Leach Melinda Berke Arthur Bergman A 4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.04 Gold

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results