Dec 03, 2016 - Saturday 1:00 pm

2nd Sat Compact Bracketed KO Teams 3 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
11.49 Gold 1 Rose-Marie BullisClearwater, FL Richard WanPinellas Park, FL Darlene ScottOakville, ON Michael KammermayerOakville, ON
8.04 Gold 2 Byron SouthernLittle Rock, AR Ellen CoffieldLittle Rock, AR John TippetFort Collins, CO Loring Harkness IIIKilauea, HI
5.17 Gold 3 Donna BarrowLittleton, CO Jennifer O'NeillGreenwood Vlg, CO Kerry CotterellClifton Park, NY Ellen CotterellClifton Park, NY
4.02 Gold 4 Anne MahoneyMoncton, NB Leo MahoneyMoncton, NB Jay FriedensonMorrisville, VT Michael BorushokDavie, FL

Recaps

Section 222

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Joel Thomas Bobbi Le Feuvre Wesley Albinger Charles Pierce A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
15 Michael Mihevc Betty Youmans Judith Elliott Kathy Falkenstern A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.15 Red
14 Rick Holcomb Peter Manzon Lucia Enica Alix Taylor A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.15 Red
13 Donna Barrow Jennifer O'Neill Kerry Cotterell Ellen Cotterell A 3 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.17 Gold
12 Maxwell Hughes William Belanich Marlene Flament Patrick Thomas A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Anne Mahoney Leo Mahoney Jay Friedenson Michael Borushok A 4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.02 Gold
10 Abe Jakob Harold George Jeremy Fournier Charles Seelbach A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.15 Red
9 Daniel Blaettler Greg Johnson Penny Sweeney Thomas Trudeau A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.15 Red
8 Byron Southern Ellen Coffield John Tippet Loring Harkness III A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 8.04 Gold
7 Mel Volmert John Steffan Bernardo Flasterstein Julie Walker A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Joseph Katri Judite Katri Hannah Chartor Andrea Sharp A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.15 Red
5 Robert Sagor Judith Hyde Sally Kirtley Helen Pawlowski A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.15 Red
4 Rose-Marie Bullis Richard Wan Darlene Scott Michael Kammermayer A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 11.49 Gold
3 Karen Caton Caron Peck Kim Brinkman David Ticen A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.15 Red
2 Jesse Laird Linda McEwan Ruth Srulevitch Beverly Yankee A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.15 Red
16 Thomas Racciatti Sam Dodson Steve Graves Brenda Thomas A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results