Dec 02, 2016 - Friday 7:30 pm

Stratified Side Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Cameron Shunta Renee Shunta Michael Gibson Lou Rabinowitz B 1 1 - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 7.65 Red
18 Susan Eisenberg Benjamin Eisenberg David Wakeman Rita Wakeman A 2 - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 5.74 Red
21 Pamela Nisbet Diane K.M. Gordon Marie-France Benoit Dennis Wick A 3 - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 4.30 Red
1 Jack Bonney Dianne Bonney Gen Geiger Terry McHenry A 4 - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 3.23 Red
24 Thomas Musso Kathrine Loh La Quitta Talbot Herbert Fallin Jr A 5 - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 2.42 Red
28 Mac Raczkiewicz Lech Ekert Joy McKenzie-Smith Millie Garrison B 6/8 2/3 - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 3.91 Red
31 Ellen Coffield Stanley Littlefield Gordon Cable Jr Byron Southern B 6/8 2/3 - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 3.91 Red
7 Sellers McKee Gary Zlot Bill Noyes Brian McGuire A 6/8 - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 1.40 Red
12 Elizabeth Harris Martha McGhee Molan Chan William Chan A - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.75 Red
27 Clay Cuthbertson Michael Gladfelter Mary Jane Gladfelter Mark Boswell A - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.50 Red
26 Robert Garin Marie Garin Marion Tumen Liliane Kirchhoff B - 4/6 - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 1.93 Red
13 Edward Buchanan Lucy Tillman Mauri Buchanan Janet Gawenda B - 4/6 - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 1.93 Red
14 Mark Ziegelman Karla Hahn Karen Pahuski Linda Mize C - 4/6 1 - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 1.93 Red
8 Gary Hillenbrand Arnold Kritz Patsy Pierce Darla Petersen B - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.50 Red
20 Judy Pujol Rona Brenner Kay Craft Nancy Stein B - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.50 Red
15 Randall Roberts Carolyn Rowley Jack Price George Subt B - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.50 Red
10 Daniel Blaettler Thomas Trudeau Greg Johnson Penny Sweeney B - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.50 Red
19 Dwight Hunt Claude Le Feuvre Charles Pierce Wesley Albinger B - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.50 Red
4 Keith Gellman Sandra Juhansoo Mary Lou Moore Michael Moore B - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.25 Red
23 Sue Golier Judy Ludwig Dave Anthony June Stoiber B - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.50 Red
30 John Dickenson Alison Shoemaker David Cohan Susan Morse B - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.38 Red
11 Anne Mahoney Leo Mahoney Sandra Macpherson Scott Rappard B - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.25 Red
17 David Doretsky Resa Becher Jay Friedenson Jonna Robinson B - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.50 Red
5 Robert Roark Lisa Eisenstein Stacy Vanstone Pam Campbell C - - 2 - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 1.38 Red
22 Judith Arbus Janet Crossley Pamela Hughes Sally Craig C - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.25 Red
6 Jan Potts Estella Lau Nora Miller Claire Gardner B - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00 0.38 Red
16 Mark Blanchard Laurie Berlin Lynn Kramer Ann Latta B - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00 0.25 Red
29 Joseph Katri Judite Katri Hannah Chartor Andrea Sharp B - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00 0.25 Red
3 Christine Matus Pieter Vanbennekom Marie Lachance Kathleen Pichardo C - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00 0.25 Red
2 Susan Stechschulte Phil Reilly Mark Bruce Bob Matthews C - - - - - - 14.00 0.00 14.00 0.13 Red
25 John-David Marskell Joan Soifert Andrew Hidi Suzanne Hidi B - - - - - - 13.00 0.00 13.00