Dec 01, 2016 - Thursday 1:00 pm

2nd Thurs Compact Bracketed KO Teams 7 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
6.67 Gold|Red 1 Frances HuberLakewood, CO Glen Woody WoodsonLakewood, CO Hellar NakonechnyCarman, MB Gloria WoloshynWinnipeg, MB
4.67 Gold|Red 2 Judith ArbusToronto, ON Janet CrossleySan Rafael, CA Sally CraigPort Moody, BC Pamela HughesRoseville, CA
3.00 Gold|Red 3 Mark FranzoniJacksonville Bc, FL Nancy MartinNeptune Beach, FL William FogelPortland, ME Lynn ChapmanJacksonville, FL
2.33 Gold|Red 4 Stephanie RogersSan Francisco, CA Richard RogersSan Francisco, CA Lorenzo MiglioriniSeattle, WA Dan BranscumOak Harbor, WA

Recaps

Section 71

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Judith Arbus Janet Crossley Sally Craig Pamela Hughes A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.67 Gold|Red
15 Mark Anderson Robert Tyler Dianne Schupak Betty Vermillion A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.67 Red
14 Laveta Christian Jo Anne Knodel Sandra McMinn Suzanne Noerager A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.67 Red
13 Frances Huber Glen Woody Woodson Hellar Nakonechny Gloria Woloshyn A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 6.67 Gold|Red
12 Mark Franzoni Nancy Martin William Fogel Lynn Chapman A 3 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.00 Gold|Red
11 Susan Heisler Susan Freund Nancy Traylor Judy Harralson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 Samuel Crigler Phyllis Englander Elaine Kerr Claire Chepenik A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.67 Red
9 Sharon Dameron Gloria Bennett Lazaro Brener A Ansari A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.67 Red
8 Judy Vanrysselberge Roberta Skibicki Shirley Sichelstiel Jennie Baird A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.67 Red
7 Estella Lau Jan Potts R Shenkin Susan Shenkin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Stephanie Rogers Richard Rogers Lorenzo Migliorini Dan Branscum A 4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.33 Gold|Red
5 Leyse Lowry Vicki Coward Suzanne Garrard Carole Sinoff A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.67 Red
4 Lynn Long Dorothy Harris Marsha Johnson Lynn Stansberry A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.67 Red
3 Mark Hays Lori Hays Doris Dunn Michael Kudrna A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.67 Red
2 Rebbeca Miller Marylou Rogers Kay Rogers Elizabeth Gompels A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
16 Bradley Leach Thomas Koslovsky Margaret Getman Jo Ellen Drisko A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results