Dec 01, 2016 - Thursday 1:00 pm

2nd Thurs Compact Bracketed KO Teams 2 Event Summary

Session 2

15.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
17.47 Gold 1 Oren KriegelChicago, IL Zachary MaddenBethesda, MD Morrie KleinplatzWindsor, ON Jonathan FleischmannBloomfield, MI
12.23 Gold 2 Linda MarshallBethesda, MD David RudermanBurtonsville, MD William NasonAndover, MA Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ
7.86 Gold 3 Hayk BosnakyanMontreal, QC Gary BernsteinMontreal, QC Sarko KassabianSaint-Laurent, QC Maryse HambrickSaint-Laurent, QC
2.63 Red 4 Mark FitzmorrisSaint Augustine, FL Linda GreenSouthaven, MS Michael DaltonPalm Coast, FL Martin HesterAubrey, TX

Recaps

Section 21

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Mark Fitzmorris Linda Green Michael Dalton Martin Hester A 4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.63 Red
14 Richard Olson Mary Olson Joe Luk Vinay Jha A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
13 Hayk Bosnakyan Gary Bernstein Sarko Kassabian Maryse Hambrick A 3 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 7.86 Gold
12 Suman Agarwal Rammohan Sarangan Peter Merker Nicholas Hartung A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.75 Red
11 Malcolm Morris John Herriot Dennis Wick Nelda Linman A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 Oren Kriegel Zachary Madden Morrie Kleinplatz Jonathan Fleischmann A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 17.47 Gold
9 Caru Vidigal Jaqueline Nunes Vilma Domenico Marcio Domenico A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.88 Red
8 Barbara Luttrell Mansoor Gowani Alfred Lee Bruce Luttrell A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.75 Red
7 Marie Smerjac Judy Hummel David Pelka Alan Daniels A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Carlos Pellegrini Hansa Narasimhan Rodrigo Garcia Da Rosa Maximo Crusizio A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.75 Red
5 Carol Foley Carole Craige Margaret Coe Claire Kern A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.75 Red
4 Andre Asbury Cristal Nell Joshua Donn Jeffrey Juster A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.75 Red
3 Linda Marshall David Ruderman William Nason Neeta Mone A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 12.23 Gold
2 Jerry Murbach Rae Murbach Linda Gruber Bob Gruber A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.75 Red
15 Stanley Littlefield Gordon Cable Jr Liga Byrne Michele Foran A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.75 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results