Jul 28, 2016 - Thursday 1:00 pm

Bracketed B Teams 2 Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section 02

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
7 Randy Ryals Arthur Mirin Linda Nemmer Stephanie Singer A 1 - - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 8.48 Gold
5 Martin Deneroff Valerie Deneroff Robin Sanders Thomas Hunter A 2 - - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 6.36 Gold
4 Jan Weber George Weber Narcissa Podkowik Richard Podkowik A 3 - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 4.77 Gold
8 Donna Barrow Dan Stern Nancy Rainwater Margaret Devere A - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 0.84 Red
2 Suzy O'Connor Mike O'Connor Arnold Kritz Richard Bickley A - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.42 Red
3 David Handwerker Gail Beggs Patricia Dawson Annette Graubart A - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 0.53 Red
6 H Phillip Davis Thomas Silverwood Robert Knuff Eddie Conner A - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.53 Red
1 Deanna Larus Judy Braddy Lucy Tillman Patricia Lehman A - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.42 Red

Section B

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
7 Randy Ryals Arthur Mirin Linda Nemmer Stephanie Singer A 1 - - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 8.48 Gold
5 Martin Deneroff Valerie Deneroff Robin Sanders Thomas Hunter A 2 - - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 6.36 Gold
4 Jan Weber George Weber Narcissa Podkowik Richard Podkowik A 3 - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 4.77 Gold
8 Donna Barrow Dan Stern Nancy Rainwater Margaret Devere A - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 0.84 Red
2 Suzy O'Connor Mike O'Connor Arnold Kritz Richard Bickley A - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.42 Red
3 David Handwerker Gail Beggs Patricia Dawson Annette Graubart A - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 0.53 Red
6 H Phillip Davis Thomas Silverwood Robert Knuff Eddie Conner A - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.53 Red
1 Deanna Larus Judy Braddy Lucy Tillman Patricia Lehman A - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.42 Red