Mar 14, 2016 - Monday 1:00 pm

Mon Compact Bracketed KO 6 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
6.51 Gold 1 Tim RillingVancouver, WA Don HerringLake Oswego, OR Kevin MarnellPortland, OR Kimberly DauphinVancouver, WA
4.56 Gold 2 Mark BoucherCentennial, CO Dave KuschelMinot, ND Richard BickleyCalgary, AB Julian StandenSan Francisco, CA
2.93 Gold 3 Michael ShusterBanff, AB Shelley MardirosBanff, AB Marcie BurrosNew York, NY Nelson BurrosNew York, NY
2.28 Gold 4 Valarie RemmersPlano, TX Dale RemmersPlano, TX Burt EchtenkampBoise, ID Linda EchtenkampBoise, ID

Recaps

Section 36

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Brian Haley Jean Johansson Nanette Hittmeier Paul Owen Hoge A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.65 Red
15 Tim Rilling Don Herring Kevin Marnell Kimberly Dauphin A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 6.51 Gold
14 William Riley Sally Riley Michael Bowers Carole Bennett A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.65 Red
13 Roy Grice Richard Gettmann Nancy Serne Donald Robinson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.65 Red
12 Mark Boucher Dave Kuschel Richard Bickley Julian Standen A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.56 Gold
11 Vard Nelson Frances Nelson Mary France Roger France A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 Gary Peterson Christine Pettingell David Gardner Nicole Gardner A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.65 Red
9 Dave Drischell Martha Potter Terry Graham Jim Stickman A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.65 Red
8 Linda Leaming Per Halvorsen Pat Sandler Marilyn Abramson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.65 Red
7 Karen Hudesman Donald Stark Arthur Donahoe Sandra Macpherson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Michael Shuster Shelley Mardiros Marcie Burros Nelson Burros A 3 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.93 Gold
5 Sandra Flattery Theresa Choma Joanne Onstine-Dill Jefri Donovan A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.65 Red
4 Valarie Remmers Dale Remmers Burt Echtenkamp Linda Echtenkamp A 4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.28 Gold
3 Alan Morris Susan Haas John Shick John Mount A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Edward Easley Jocelyn Startz Howard Neckel Gary Mankin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.65 Red
16 John Shribbs Patricia Shribbs Harley Conner Laura Camm A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results