Nov 27, 2015 - Friday

Baze Senior KO Teams Team Roster

Final Seeding


Filter
Players

Rank TeamSeed Avg/Total Avg Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
1 31 Gupta 45.34 / 87.52 Vinita Gupta Woodside, CA 32.82 Billy Miller Las Vegas, NV 39.20 Lew Stansby Dublin, CA 106.62 Bart Bramley Dallas, TX 82.70 Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL 134.70 Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL 129.10
2 3 Robinson 46.97 / 47.29 Steve Robinson Arlington, VA 44.86 Peter Boyd Darnestown, MD 44.86 Kit Woolsey Kensington, CA 51.26 Fred Stewart Bloomington, NY 48.16
3 37 Kasle 40.53 / 47.82 Gaylor Kasle Boca Raton, FL 35.57 Larry Kozlove Boca Raton, FL 30.11 Neil Chambers Schenectady, NY 38.75 John Schermer Seattle, WA 38.76 Mike Passell Plano, TX 74.56 Marc Jacobus Las Vegas, NV 69.16
4 1 Meltzer 40.29 / 42.37 Rose Meltzer Chapel Hill, NC 62.51 John Mohan Las Vegas, NV 31.12 Steve Garner Chicago, IL 48.37 Ron Smith Chicago, IL 35.88 John Sutherlin Dallas, TX 38.70 Dan Morse Houston, TX 37.64
5 34 Lall 37.77 / 37.77 Hemant Lall Dallas, TX 38.19 Reese Milner Sarasota, FL 33.39 Philippe Cronier Paris, France 41.09 Michal Kwiecien Lublin, Poland 47.38 Krzysztof Martens Rzeszow, Poland 28.78
6 2 Levine 35.24 / 37.64 Mike Levine Boca Raton, FL 28.98 Eddie Wold Houston, TX 59.94 Sam Lev New York, NY 37.72 Russell Ekeblad Portsmouth, RI 54.50 Piotr Gawrys Warsaw, Poland 25.77 Piotr Tuszynski Warsaw, Poland 18.94
7 13 DeMartino 23.11 / 23.11 Richard DeMartino Riverside, CT 26.82 Pat McDevitt Brookline, MA 25.51 Mark Dahl Richmond, VA 18.28 Allan Falk Okemos, MI 25.88 John Lusky Portland, OR 26.60 Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA 15.55
8 8 Osofsky 21.82 / 21.82 Alan Osofsky Palm Beach, FL 6.23 Bruce Ferguson Palm Springs, CA 25.20 Dennis Clerkin Bloomington, IN 28.17 Jerry Clerkin Bloomington, IN 27.67
9 33 Carruthers 13.52 / 13.52 John Carruthers Kingsville, ON 13.26 Joseph Silver Hampstead, QC 8.01 Linda Lewis Las Vegas, NV 13.64 Paul Lewis Las Vegas, NV 11.81 Bill Eisenberg Perris, CA 19.66 Connie Goldberg Gladwyne, PA 14.73
10 38 Dunn 11.71 / 11.71 Suzanne Dunn Crystal Lake, IL 9.14 Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL 9.13 Gary Kessler Springfield, IL 9.19 Robert Gardner Glenview, IL 15.47 Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL 15.61
11 11 Helms 10.75 / 10.75 Jerry Helms Charlotte, NC 12.73 Robert Bitterman Sarasota, FL 9.06 Gene Simpson San Rafael, CA 13.78 Edward Nagy Danville, CA 7.42
12 4 Parker III 9.55 / 9.55 Howard Parker III Clements, CA 9.25 Marjorie Michelin Laguna Woods, CA 10.18 John Grantham Bentonville, AR 8.62 Rebecca Rogers Henderson, NV 10.16
13 39 Hanlon 9.16 / 9.16 Ellie Hanlon Tequesta, FL 10.18 Mary Savko Tequesta, FL 9.36 Karen Allison Las Vegas, NV 9.12 Claire Tornay Palm Bch Gdns, FL 7.97
14 32 Cooper 9.09 / 9.09 Kitty Cooper Lakeside, CA 9.88 Steven Cooper Lakeside, CA 8.86 Lewis Gamerman Randolph, MA 7.21 Simon Kantor Feeding Hills, MA 10.40
15 5 Subeck 7.99 / 7.99 Stanton Subeck Glenview, IL 8.14 Suzi Subeck Glenview Nas, IL 8.55 Robert Kent Marina Del Rey, CA 6.83 Ellen Kent Marina Del Rey, CA 8.45
16 6 Picus 7.89 / 7.89 Susan Picus New York, NY 7.43 Gail Greenberg New York, NY 12.23 Bob Drake Wassenaar, Netherlands 2.23 Jan Van Cleeff The Hague, Netherlands 9.68
17 40 Rothstein 6.93 / 6.93 Jeffrey Rothstein New York, NY 7.08 Russell Samuel Coram, NY 4.95 Ira Herman New York, NY 7.45 Allen Kahn New York, NY 8.23
18 36 Shrive 6.02 / 6.02 Albert Shrive Naples, FL 4.77 Jim McKeown State College, PA 6.57 Brian Schoenfeld Virginia Beach, VA 7.86 Audrey Rennels Laguna Woods, CA 4.88
19 35 Evans 5.57 / 5.57 Steve Evans Centennial, CO 3.71 Howard Einberg Los Angeles, CA 5.63 William Hall Thousand Oaks, CA 8.68 James Glickman Las Vegas, NV 4.41 Jon Wright San Diego, CA 7.61 Ben Tucker Vashon, WA 3.36
20 12 Wittmann 4.00 / 4.00 Bill Wittmann Colorado Spgs, CO 3.85 William Curtis Colorado Spgs, CO 4.41 James Black Manitou Springs, CO 4.04 Robert Harward Colorado Spgs, CO 3.69
21 10 Geisler 2.05 / 2.05 Kenneth Geisler Clarkston, MI 1.44 Arlene Geisler Clarkston, MI 1.48 Philip Smith Fenton, MI 3.38 Susan Woodrow Waterford, MI 1.90