Dec 01, 2015 - Tuesday

Tues-Wednesday Daylight KO 3 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
12.98 Gold 1 Scott DunlopSmiths Falls, ON Laura ColihanSmiths Falls, ON Lynda LipeBellevue, WA Ralph LipeBellevue, WA
9.09 Gold 2 R Gene LewisAurora, CO Wayne WongAurora, CO Paula BoydFrisco, CO Larry NiedergerkeBreckenridge, CO
5.19 Gold 3/4 Lorena SoaresLouisville, CO Jared JohnsonDenver, CO Alice KlesingerDenver, CO Donna GrantColorado Spgs, CO
5.19 Gold 3/4 Beth LoehnenMissoula, MT Linda BrownMissoula, MT Trish LarsenMissoula, MT Terry WolfeClinton, MT

Recaps

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Irene (June) Bock Donna Rasmussen Lorry Cashatt Mindy Smith A - - - - - - 0.00
15 Scott Dunlop Laura Colihan Lynda Lipe Ralph Lipe A 1 - - - - - 0.00 12.98 Gold
14 Bill Ranard Billie Ranard Joyce Carne Thomas Carne A - - - - - - 0.00
13 Beth Loehnen Linda Brown Trish Larsen Terry Wolfe A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 5.19 Gold
12 Stanley Jacobson Isador Mitzner David Kuniansky Barbara Kaufman A - - - - - - 0.00 1.30 Red
11 Sandy Thor Valerie Lycette Clark Vernon Lorenzo Migliorini A - - - - - - 0.00
10 Tommie Kadotani Bonnie Camp Melba Turner Sandra Ahlquist A - - - - - - 0.00 1.30 Red
9 Melvyn Klein Roberta Klein Judy Brand Sally Kneser A - - - - - - 0.00
8 Alma Farley Robert Clarke Gayle Orvis Robert Orvis A - - - - - - 0.00 1.30 Red
7 Linda Priboth Paul La Crosse Judith La Crosse Karen Ruffin A - - - - - - 0.00
6 David Blanchfield Buris Blanchfield Robert Battin Ravi Batra A - - - - - - 0.00
5 R Gene Lewis Wayne Wong Paula Boyd Larry Niedergerke A 2 - - - - - 0.00 9.09 Gold
4 Karen Campbell Edith Joy Brown Judith Bowers James Jost A - - - - - - 0.00
3 Lorena Soares Jared Johnson Alice Klesinger Donna Grant A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 5.19 Gold
2 EllaMargaret Cron Justin Cislaghi Barbara Carpenter Anjenette Cooper A - - - - - - 0.00 1.30 Red
16 James Cotton Merrilyn Borthwick Rosemary Todd Nancy Grote A - - - - - - 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results