Aug 13, 2015 - Thursday

Wernher Open 1st Final Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Steve Shirey Venkatrao Koneru A - - - 11 - - 1139.00 56.89 174.78 1313.78 2.50 Platinum B - 9 - E/W Scores
6 Jeff Hand Cynthia Colin A - - - 4 - - 1193.50 59.62 41.15 1234.65 6.14 Platinum A - 6 - N/S Scores
2 Elliot Shalita Rich Rothwarf A - - - 21 - - 1040.50 51.97 157.56 1198.06 1.52 Platinum A - 2 - N/S Scores
3 Larry Sealy Jim Munday A - - - - - - 997.00 49.80 187.96 1184.96 11.79 Platinum B - 3 - E/W Scores
13 Michael Lipkin Julius Sigurjonsson A - - - 12 - - 1136.50 56.77 47.00 1183.50 2.34 Platinum B - 13 - E/W Scores
11 Lee Atkinson Mark Yaeger A - - - 7 - - 1150.00 57.44 32.20 1182.20 3.56 Platinum A - 11 - N/S Scores
12 Bill Irvine Haven Sharaf A - - - 16 - - 1095.50 54.72 36.33 1131.83 1.87 Platinum B - 12 - E/W Scores
1 John Jones Leo Bell A - - - 27 - - 1025.50 51.22 57.78 1083.28 1.26 Platinum A - 1 - N/S Scores
7 Howard Shachter Alan Resser A - - - - - - 990.00 49.45 80.19 1070.19 2.88 Platinum A - 7 - N/S Scores
5 Fred King Rebecca Duty A - - - - - - 980.50 48.98 40.28 1020.78 1.26 Platinum B - 5 - E/W Scores
8 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder A - - - - - - 936.00 46.75 81.11 1017.11 3.45 Platinum A - 8 - N/S Scores
4 Roberto Verthelyi Abdelrahim Mehilba A - - - - - - 945.50 47.23 55.85 1001.35 1.38 Platinum B - 4 - E/W Scores
10 Robert Hopkins Jr Richard Wegman A - - - - - - 929.00 46.40 72.27 1001.27 6.45 Platinum B - 10 - E/W Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 James Melville Vladislav Isporski A - - - 21 - - 1095.00 54.70 173.75 1268.75 1.52 Platinum B - 1 - E/W Scores
13 William Ehlers Michael Golden A - - - 14 - - 1137.00 56.79 85.23 1222.23 2.07 Platinum A - 13 - N/S Scores
3 Tom Kniest Stephen Stewart A - - - - - - 1015.00 50.70 184.71 1199.71 10.64 Platinum A - 3 - N/S Scores
9 David Lehman Dick Melson A - - - - - - 1014.00 50.65 171.42 1185.42 10.64 Platinum A - 9 - N/S Scores
2 Ina Demme Bill Kertes A - - - 25 - - 1060.50 52.97 57.65 1118.15 1.33 Platinum B - 2 - E/W Scores
12 Daiva Vitukynaite Gediminas Poska A - - - - - - 960.00 47.95 122.11 1082.11 4.88 Platinum D - 13 - E/W Scores
6 Marshall Kuschner Hal Hindman A - - - - - - 1013.50 50.62 45.91 1059.41 1.58 Platinum B - 6 - E/W Scores
7 John Schwartz James Thurtell A - - - - - - 931.00 46.50 86.61 1017.61 2.96 Platinum B - 7 - E/W Scores
8 Paul Nimmons Wolf Schroeter A - - - - - - 963.50 48.13 33.23 996.73 B - 8 - E/W Scores
5 Marshall Lewis Lee De Simone A - - - - - - 880.00 43.96 34.69 914.69 1.16 Platinum A - 5 - N/S Scores
10 Lon Sunshine Ivanie Yeo A - - - - - - 829.00 41.41 70.75 899.75 2.71 Platinum A - 10 - N/S Scores
4 Paul Darin Mac Busby A - - - - - - 745.00 37.21 104.22 849.22 3.70 Platinum A - 4 - N/S Scores
11 Sumner Steinfeldt Kent Hartman A - - - - - - 824.00 41.16 20.14 844.14 B - 11 - E/W Scores

Section B - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 William Harker Bob Etter A - - - - - - 917.50 45.83 209.19 -12.50 1126.69 18.04 Platinum C - 3 - E/W Scores
7 Lewis Finkel R Jay Becker A - - - 22 - - 1036.50 51.77 84.03 1120.53 1.47 Platinum C - 7 - E/W Scores
13 Bernard Yomtov Allen Hawkins Jr A - - - - - - 920.50 45.98 164.48 1084.98 11.17 Platinum C - 13 - E/W Scores
6 Shome Mukherjee Kamla Chawla A - - - - - - 986.50 49.28 98.07 1084.57 4.68 Platinum B - 6 - N/S Scores
9 Michael Schreiber William Schreiber A - - - - - - 930.50 46.48 139.31 1069.81 4.77 Platinum C - 9 - E/W Scores
12 Edward Rauch Peter Jargowsky A - - - - - - 992.00 49.55 42.77 1034.77 1.50 Platinum C - 12 - E/W Scores
5 Bob Gwirtzman Kenneth Chatzinoff A - - - - - - 927.50 46.33 77.86 1005.36 3.02 Platinum C - 5 - E/W Scores
8 Cal Newlin Jr Flo Newlin A - - - - - - 964.50 48.18 38.04 1002.54 1.16 Platinum B - 8 - N/S Scores
1 Valentin Kovachev Henry Nelson A - - - - - - 970.00 48.45 31.72 1001.72 1.72 Platinum C - 1 - E/W Scores
11 Sally Strul Lisa Berkowitz A - - - - - - 947.00 47.30 44.02 991.02 1.21 Platinum C - 11 - E/W Scores
4 Stanislaw Kolesnik James Hudson A - - - - - - 886.50 44.28 81.29 -12.50 967.79 3.48 Platinum C - 4 - E/W Scores
10 Mark Tonnesen Kenneth Davis A - - - - - - 911.50 45.53 46.70 958.20 1.16 Platinum C - 10 - E/W Scores
2 Alan Hierseman David Braverman A - - - - - - 682.00 34.07 28.32 710.32 1.78 Platinum C - 2 - E/W Scores

Section B - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Ai-Tai Lo William Pettis A - - - 1 - - 1359.50 67.91 162.73 1522.23 17.53 Platinum B - 13 - N/S Scores
7 Phillip Alder Alan Osofsky A - - - 9 - - 1201.00 59.99 107.04 1308.04 2.92 Platinum B - 7 - N/S Scores
1 Herbert Jordan Erez Hendelman A - - - 7 - - 1210.50 60.46 94.88 1305.38 3.56 Platinum B - 1 - N/S Scores
9 Jurek Czyzowicz Dan Jacob A - - - 3 - - 1241.00 61.99 46.32 1287.32 8.77 Platinum B - 9 - N/S Scores
12 Krishnan Ramaratnam Keshav Samant A - - - 22 - - 1094.50 54.67 154.25 1248.75 1.47 Platinum B - 12 - N/S Scores
6 Robert Korten Robert Houtrow A - - - 24 - - 1076.00 53.75 71.46 1147.46 1.37 Platinum C - 6 - E/W Scores
11 Magnus Olafsson David Yoon A - - - 20 - - 1102.00 55.04 20.77 1122.77 1.58 Platinum B - 11 - N/S Scores
8 Jonathan Rivet George Klemic A - - - - - - 997.00 49.80 115.89 1112.89 3.89 Platinum C - 8 - E/W Scores
2 Jim O'Neil Anthony Barre A - - - 26 - - 1052.00 52.55 36.52 1088.52 1.29 Platinum B - 2 - N/S Scores
5 Robert Todd Bob Soni A - - - - - - 946.50 47.28 122.72 1069.22 4.51 Platinum B - 5 - N/S Scores
3 Zachary Grossack Adam Grossack A - - - - - - 962.00 48.05 23.57 985.57 1.16 Platinum B - 3 - N/S Scores
10 Robert Lass Cory Perkers A - - - - - - 851.50 42.53 59.96 911.46 1.90 Platinum B - 10 - N/S Scores
4 Ed Word Jr Greg Michaels A - - - - - - 835.00 41.71 47.35 882.35 6.45 Platinum B - 4 - N/S Scores

Section C - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Drew Casen John Onstott A - - - 10 - - 1139.50 56.92 113.52 1253.02 2.69 Platinum C - 13 - N/S Scores
8 William McFall Wayne Eggers A - - - 9 - - 1140.50 56.97 104.85 1245.35 2.92 Platinum C - 8 - N/S Scores
4 Gary Macgregor Robert Madalena A - - - 13 - - 1136.00 56.74 93.16 1229.16 2.20 Platinum D - 4 - E/W Scores
3 Iftikhar Baqai Mitch Dunitz A - - - 31 - - 1008.00 50.35 204.75 1212.75 1.13 Platinum D - 3 - E/W Scores
12 Tim White Renae Gunstone-White A - - - 6 - - 1154.50 57.67 22.39 1176.89 4.02 Platinum D - 12 - E/W Scores
9 Carlos Pellegrini Rodrigo Garcia Da Rosa A - - - 29/30 - - 1018.00 50.85 112.44 1130.44 1.18 Platinum D - 9 - E/W Scores
5 William Ge Jack Lee A - - - - - - 1004.00 50.15 107.86 1111.86 7.57 Platinum D - 5 - E/W Scores
1 John Koch Terry Beckman A - - - 23 - - 1032.50 51.57 46.25 1078.75 1.42 Platinum D - 1 - E/W Scores
6 Jeffrey Rothstein Linda Rothstein A - - - - - - 938.50 46.88 77.31 1015.81 3.43 Platinum D - 6 - E/W Scores
2 Franklin Lowenthal Suresh Mahajan A - - - - - - 933.00 46.60 49.50 982.50 1.38 Platinum D - 2 - E/W Scores
11 Gary Soules Jan Soules A - - - - - - 900.50 44.98 80.41 980.91 2.83 Platinum D - 11 - E/W Scores
7 Kent Mignocchi Nancy Marcus A - - - - - - 915.00 45.70 22.90 937.90 2.62 Platinum D - 7 - E/W Scores
10 Josh Shanes Yan Zhang A - - - - - - 880.00 43.96 53.05 933.05 1.25 Platinum D - 10 - E/W Scores

Section C - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Richard DeMartino Pat McDevitt A - - - 2 - - 1252.50 62.56 19.51 1272.01 12.27 Platinum A - 12 - N/S Scores
3 Mikael Rimstedt Mikael Groenkvist A - - - 8 - - 1207.00 60.29 24.38 1231.38 3.20 Platinum C - 3 - N/S Scores
7 Adrian Dovell Patricia Dovell A - - - 16 - - 1124.50 56.17 90.24 1214.74 1.87 Platinum C - 7 - N/S Scores
1 Nancy Frank Jeff Schuett A - - - 17 - - 1120.00 55.94 72.15 1192.15 1.79 Platinum C - 1 - N/S Scores
9 David Lindop Robert Lebi A - - - 31 - - 1040.00 51.95 129.60 1169.60 1.13 Platinum C - 9 - N/S Scores
12 Dianna Gittelman Jane Armstrong A - - - - - - 1015.50 50.72 34.13 1049.63 1.72 Platinum C - 12 - N/S Scores
10 E Bruce Neikirk Mike Hogan A - - - - - - 993.00 49.60 45.72 1038.72 1.67 Platinum C - 10 - N/S Scores
2 Conner Boyd Kathy Pollock A - - - - - - 986.00 49.25 43.14 1029.14 1.43 Platinum C - 2 - N/S Scores
5 Linda Wynston Hazel Wolpert A - - - - - - 948.00 47.35 22.98 970.98 1.84 Platinum C - 5 - N/S Scores
6 Cynthia Schneider Eli Schneider A - - - - - - 855.00 42.71 42.21 897.21 2.36 Platinum C - 6 - N/S Scores
4 Claire Watson Nancy Joe A - - - - - - 782.00 39.06 78.90 860.90 2.96 Platinum C - 4 - N/S Scores
11 Harold Feldheim Richard Wieland A - - - - - - 758.00 37.86 96.15 854.15 4.51 Platinum C - 11 - N/S Scores
8 Dianne Schechter Sheryl Martin A - - - - - - 744.50 37.19 30.49 774.99 1.31 Platinum D - 8 - E/W Scores

Section D - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Owen Lien Zachary Brescoll A - - - 8 - - 1149.00 57.39 84.08 1233.08 3.20 Platinum E - 9 - E/W Scores
13 Yauheni Siutsau William Higgins A - - - - - - 994.50 49.68 226.10 1220.60 18.37 Platinum E - 13 - E/W Scores
2 Hirsh Schnayer Michael Efraim A - - - 14 - - 1130.50 56.47 79.10 1209.60 2.07 Platinum E - 2 - E/W Scores
8 Abe Pineles Alexander Allen A - - - 18 - - 1068.50 53.37 68.93 1137.43 1.71 Platinum E - 8 - E/W Scores
3 Thomas Walsh David Sabourin A - - - 24 - - 1031.50 51.52 103.14 1134.64 1.37 Platinum E - 3 - E/W Scores
6 Greg McKellar Arch McKellar A - - - - - - 967.50 48.33 146.46 1113.96 8.23 Platinum E - 6 - E/W Scores
1 Dennis Kasle Chuck Burger A - - - 25 - - 1031.00 51.50 48.00 1079.00 1.33 Platinum E - 1 - E/W Scores
4 Linda Bryant Jack Bryant A - - - - - - 1004.50 50.17 71.81 1076.31 2.75 Platinum E - 4 - E/W Scores
12 William Grant Andrew Loh A - - - - - - 942.00 47.05 85.29 1027.29 3.43 Platinum E - 12 - E/W Scores
10 David Langer Judy Riehs A - - - - - - 902.50 45.08 97.37 999.87 4.21 Platinum E - 10 - E/W Scores
5 Russell Shoup R Wayne Penrod A - - - - - - 912.00 45.55 63.31 975.31 2.96 Platinum E - 5 - E/W Scores
7 Pierre Flatowicz Phillip Becker A - - - - - - 890.00 44.46 78.61 968.61 1.84 Platinum E - 7 - E/W Scores
11 Loretta Rivers Mike Cappelletti A - - - - - - 845.50 42.23 22.21 867.71 1.19 Platinum E - 11 - E/W Scores

Section D - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Jennifer Chalfan Bryan Delfs A - - - 28 - - 1048.50 52.37 224.70 1273.20 1.22 Platinum D - 13 - N/S Scores
11 Mark Aquino Andrew Chesterton A - - - 4 - - 1236.00 61.74 22.55 1258.55 6.14 Platinum D - 11 - N/S Scores
8 Daniel Gullberg Simon Hult A - - - 10 - - 1195.50 59.72 45.61 1241.11 2.69 Platinum D - 8 - N/S Scores
3 Thomas Carmichael Steve Beatty A - - - 13 - - 1155.50 57.72 56.98 1212.48 2.20 Platinum D - 3 - N/S Scores
10 Han Peters Mark Leonard A - - - 18 - - 1112.50 55.57 75.78 1188.28 1.71 Platinum D - 10 - N/S Scores
5 Robert Shore Kevin Lane A - - - 27 - - 1049.50 52.42 117.31 1166.81 1.26 Platinum D - 5 - N/S Scores
6 Joseph Stokes Serdar Ogut A - - - - - - 993.50 49.63 66.29 1059.79 2.76 Platinum D - 6 - N/S Scores
2 Isha Thapa Mukund Thapa A - - - - - - 972.00 48.55 37.35 1009.35 1.16 Platinum D - 2 - N/S Scores
4 Muffie Gur Reha Gur A - - - - - - 984.50 49.18 23.59 1008.09 1.53 Platinum D - 4 - N/S Scores
12 Serge Bondar Marshall Baum A - - - - - - 902.00 45.05 68.96 970.96 6.45 Platinum D - 12 - N/S Scores
1 Francesca Piscitelli Margherita Chavarria A - - - - - - 865.00 43.21 32.24 897.24 2.05 Platinum D - 1 - N/S Scores
9 Stanley Roberts Haig Tchamitch A - - - - - - 834.00 41.66 19.11 853.11 4.51 Platinum D - 9 - N/S Scores
7 Lowell Andrews Subba Ravipudi A - - - - - - 808.50 40.38 22.90 831.40 1.21 Platinum D - 7 - N/S Scores

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Mark Itabashi Peter Gelfand A - - - 1 - - 1288.50 64.36 206.39 1494.89 17.53 Platinum F - 3 - E/W Scores
2 James Carroll Aydogdu Nevzat A - - - 2 - - 1284.00 64.14 133.11 1417.11 12.27 Platinum E - 4 - N/S Scores
10 Dan Israeli Francisco Bernal A - - - 3 - - 1217.00 60.79 83.68 1300.68 8.77 Platinum F - 10 - E/W Scores
7 Paul Markarian Ellis Feigenbaum A - - - - - - 953.00 47.60 153.08 1106.08 12.89 Platinum F - 7 - E/W Scores
5 Emine Akgul Tuna Ozgul A - - - - - - 975.00 48.70 128.70 1103.70 4.94 Platinum F - 5 - E/W Scores
4 Charles Bennett Pete Pluhta A - - - 17 - - 1072.50 53.57 30.89 1103.39 1.79 Platinum F - 4 - E/W Scores
13 Richard Zucker Scott Levine A - - - 20 - - 1042.00 52.05 44.02 1086.02 1.58 Platinum F - 13 - E/W Scores
8 Robert Lurie John Hrones Jr A - - - - - - 980.50 48.98 103.49 1083.99 4.12 Platinum F - 8 - E/W Scores
11 Richard Meffley George Whitworth A - - - - - - 997.00 49.80 72.15 1069.15 2.62 Platinum F - 11 - E/W Scores
6 Brian Ellis Hope Ellis A - - - - - - 965.50 48.23 88.68 1054.18 3.00 Platinum F - 6 - E/W Scores
1 Max Glick Zachary Wasserman A - - - - - - 912.50 45.58 83.82 996.32 1.90 Platinum F - 1 - E/W Scores
9 John Zilic Gene Simpson A - - - - - - 918.00 45.85 70.42 988.42 2.74 Platinum F - 9 - E/W Scores
12 Susan Adams Toddy Leavitt A - - - - - - 626.00 31.27 121.40 747.40 10.23 Platinum F - 12 - E/W Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Hussein Fouad Wafik Abdou A - - - 11 - - 1188.50 59.37 82.13 1270.63 2.50 Platinum E - 13 - N/S Scores
3 Robert Gardner Dick Bruno A - - - 12 - - 1162.50 58.07 63.19 1225.69 2.34 Platinum E - 3 - N/S Scores
4 James Dressler Daniel Levin A - - - 19 - - 1111.00 55.49 111.76 1222.76 1.64 Platinum F - 2 - E/W Scores
8 Ashraf El Sadi Pat Galligan A - - - 30 - - 1042.00 52.05 118.13 1160.13 1.16 Platinum E - 8 - N/S Scores
7 Victor King William Pollack A - - - - - - 1022.50 51.07 74.90 1097.40 2.15 Platinum E - 7 - N/S Scores
1 Thomas Weik Warren Oberfield A - - - - - - 994.50 49.68 67.42 1061.92 1.98 Platinum E - 1 - N/S Scores
10 Hjordis Eythorsdottir Sharon Goldman A - - - 29 - - 52.10 1043.00 1.19 Platinum E - 10 - N/S Scores
9 Mark Perlmutter Peter Rank A - - - - - - 897.00 44.81 131.40 1028.40 9.35 Platinum E - 9 - N/S Scores
6 David Loeb Maureen Loeb A - - - - - - 940.00 46.95 70.77 1010.77 2.81 Platinum E - 6 - N/S Scores
11 Maarten Schollaardt Jay Borker A - - - - - - 906.50 45.28 93.79 1000.29 6.68 Platinum E - 11 - N/S Scores
5 Zeke Letellier Rosanne Schabinger A - - - - - - 930.00 46.45 52.91 982.91 2.47 Platinum E - 5 - N/S Scores
2 Martha Leary Richard Ellis Jr A - - - - - - 780.50 38.99 44.41 824.91 1.20 Platinum E - 2 - N/S Scores
12 Larry Rosen Steven Shaye A - - - - - - 776.50 38.79 28.27 804.77 1.38 Platinum E - 12 - N/S Scores

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Li-Chung Chen Ari Greenberg A - - - 15 - - 1113.00 55.59 160.64 1273.64 1.97 Platinum A - 3 - E/W Scores
4 Gulzar Bilal Renee Cooper A - - - 5 - - 1170.50 58.47 92.12 1262.62 4.66 Platinum A - 4 - E/W Scores
11 Rick Binder Alan Watson A - - - 19 - - 1055.00 52.70 100.66 1155.66 1.64 Platinum A - 11 - E/W Scores
10 Saleh Fetouh Richard Chan A - - - 29/30 - - 1018.00 50.85 116.95 1134.95 1.18 Platinum A - 10 - E/W Scores
5 Stan Schenker Mark Laken A - - - - - - 994.50 49.68 109.59 1104.09 3.89 Platinum A - 5 - E/W Scores
9 Alexander Ornstein Eugene Saxe A - - - - - - 1005.50 50.22 91.14 1096.64 12.89 Platinum A - 9 - E/W Scores
2 Robert Otto Thomas Flanders A - - - 26 - - 1030.00 51.45 64.53 1094.53 1.29 Platinum A - 2 - E/W Scores
13 Robert Morris Betty Starzec A - - - - - - 969.00 48.40 110.03 1079.03 4.22 Platinum A - 13 - E/W Scores
7 Bill Parks Kelley Hwang A - - - 28 - - 1024.00 51.15 42.18 1066.18 1.22 Platinum A - 7 - E/W Scores
1 John McLaughlin Lloyd Arvedon A - - - - - - 960.00 47.95 95.22 1055.22 4.51 Platinum F - 1 - N/S Scores
12 Ben Bomber Rebecca Wernis A - - - - - - 994.00 49.65 28.21 1022.21 1.84 Platinum A - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Marc Rabinowitz Lawrence Derito A - - - - - - 881.00 44.01 78.35 959.35 3.43 Platinum A - 6 - E/W Scores
8 Karl Zaman Joan Waletzky A - - - - - - 907.00 45.30 41.17 948.17 9.35 Platinum A - 8 - E/W Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 George Jacobs Arjun Dhir A - - - 6 - - 1218.00 60.84 126.56 1344.56 4.02 Platinum A - 1 - E/W Scores
12 Ata Goksel Levent Ergen A - - - 5 - - 1221.50 61.01 32.11 1253.61 4.66 Platinum F - 12 - N/S Scores
8 Corey Krantz Bruce Lang A - - - 23 - - 1089.50 54.42 120.14 1209.64 1.42 Platinum F - 8 - N/S Scores
2 Chad Fisher Tim Hays A - - - 15 - - 1129.00 56.39 70.44 1199.44 1.97 Platinum F - 2 - N/S Scores
9 Janice Seamon-Molson Tobi Sokolow A - - - - - - 1033.50 51.62 130.35 1163.85 4.80 Platinum F - 9 - N/S Scores
6 Buddhadeb Biswas Bella Ionis-Sorren A - - - - - - 1018.50 50.87 98.45 1116.95 3.40 Platinum F - 6 - N/S Scores
11 Allison Hunt Luz Ortega A - - - - - - 1010.50 50.47 99.78 1110.28 4.75 Platinum F - 11 - N/S Scores
13 Ulf Nilsson Eric Leong A - - - - - - 994.50 49.68 53.06 1047.56 1.50 Platinum F - 13 - N/S Scores
7 Judy Pede Carreen Hinds A - - - - - - 894.50 44.68 139.65 1034.15 5.27 Platinum F - 7 - N/S Scores
3 Giuseppe Delle Cave Adam Wildavsky A - - - - - - 809.50 40.43 203.92 1013.42 14.20 Platinum F - 3 - N/S Scores
5 Jeffrey Allen Edward Zuckerberg A - - - - - - 826.50 41.28 146.25 972.75 14.15 Platinum F - 5 - N/S Scores
4 Elliot Sternlicht Bunny Lukas A - - - - - - 914.50 45.68 48.51 963.01 1.84 Platinum F - 4 - N/S Scores
10 Tom Breur Vikram Srimurthy A - - - - - - 744.50 37.19 29.75 774.25 3.07 Platinum F - 10 - N/S Scores