Aug 13, 2015 - Thursday

Freeman Mixed BAM 2nd Fin Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section K - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
11 Kevin Rosenberg Gabrielle Sherman Chris Wiegand Christopher Gibson Ben Kristensen A 7 - - 7/9 - - 15.00 57.69 15.47 30.47 36.67 Platinum
13 Daniel Gerstman Sharon Gerstman Kathleen Sulgrove Don Sulgrove Kit Woolsey Sally Woolsey A 8 - - 10 - - 14.50 55.77 15.95 30.45 33.85 Platinum
7 John Kranyak Phyllis Fireman Marion Michielsen Gavin Wolpert Meike Wortel Joel Wooldridge A 9 - - 11/13 - - 14.00 53.85 16.34 30.34 31.43 Platinum
5 Emma Ovelius Jared Lilienstein Sandra Rimstedt Ola Rimstedt A 10 - - - - - 12.00 46.15 18.00 30.00 29.33 Platinum
1 Sally Meckstroth Bob Drijver Irina Kislitsyna Igor Savchenko A 11 - - 7/9 - - 15.00 57.69 14.53 29.53 27.50 Platinum
4 P Drew Cannell Ellen Kozlove Barbara Kasle Ralph Letizia Jr A 13 - - - - - 13.50 51.92 15.74 29.24 24.44 Platinum
6 Miguel Reygadas C. Valerie Gamio Paolo Clair Donna Lombardini A 18/19 - - - - - 13.00 50.00 15.50 28.50 18.73 Platinum
3 Howard Parker III Stella Rainey Libby Fernandez Jim Foster A 20 - - - - - 10.50 40.38 17.87 28.37 17.60 Platinum
9 Les Bart Gloria Bart Craig Ganzer Dana Berkowitz A 25 - - 1/4 - - 16.00 61.54 11.50 27.50 14.67 Platinum
12 Jason Feldman Maria Mortensen Greg Hinze Bronia Jenkins A 30 - - - - - 11.50 44.23 14.55 26.05 12.57 Platinum
14 Kit Humphrey Henri Farhi Harvey Brody Sara Rothmuller A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 13.53 24.53 2.54 Platinum
2 Stephen Kornegay Nancy Kornegay Mark Bumgardner Nancy Passell A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 12.58 22.08 1.14 Platinum
10 Michael Edwards Cookie Hoberman Ellen Gabriel Richard Gabriel A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 12.08 21.58 0.83 Platinum
15 Andre Asbury Nicolas Hammond Irma Petersen Moa Petersen A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 9.53 21.53 1.37 Platinum
8 David Rodney Avril Rodney Barbara Ames Ralph Hoffman A - - - - - - 9.50 36.54 8.58 18.08 0.83 Platinum

Section M - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
12 Greg Humphreys Max Aeschbacher Ida Groenkvist Cecilia Rimstedt A 3 - - 5/6 - - 15.50 59.62 16.05 31.55 61.88 Platinum
3 Radu Nistor Melanie Tucker Iulian Christian Christina Madsen A 6 - - 5/6 - - 15.50 59.62 15.04 30.54 40.00 Platinum
9 Migry Zur Campanile Sartaj Hans Peter Gill Veronique Bessis A 14 - - - - - 11.00 42.31 17.76 28.76 23.16 Platinum
15 Bernace De Young Sean Ganness Kevin Collins Patricia Tucker Peggy Kaplan Olin Hubert A 15/16 - - - - - 13.50 51.92 15.24 28.74 21.48 Platinum
5 Debbie Rosenberg Jeffrey Wolfson Jill Levin Gary Cohler Billy Cohen A 15/16 - - 1/4 - - 16.00 61.54 12.74 28.74 21.48 Platinum
10 Li Yiting Jian-Jian Wang Jiang Gu Shuoyan Liu Wei Wang A 18/19 - - 11/13 - - 14.00 53.85 14.50 28.50 18.73 Platinum
14 Robert Kent Ellen Kent Suzi Subeck Stanton Subeck A 21 - - 11/13 - - 14.00 53.85 14.29 28.29 16.92 Platinum
4 Jan Assini Frank Cymerman Kenneth Kranyak Sondra Schubiner A 22 - - 7/9 - - 15.00 57.69 13.26 28.26 16.30 Platinum
11 James Krekorian Judith Bianco Ranald Davidson Brenda Bryant A 23 - - 1/4 - - 16.00 61.54 12.08 28.08 15.71 Platinum
1 Mary Gardner Craig Gardner Barbara Lehman Craig Jacobson Joshua Stark Suzanne Dunn A 24 - - 1/4 - - 16.00 61.54 11.53 27.53 15.17 Platinum
8 Steven Cooper Kitty Cooper Anne Brenner David Caprera A 29 - - - - - 10.00 38.46 16.55 26.55 12.94 Platinum
7 Billy Miller Vinita Gupta Dennis Bilde Pramotton Emanuela A 31 - - - - - 13.50 51.92 12.53 26.03 12.22 Platinum
6 Mary Tenenbaum Alan Tenenbaum Linda Marshall David Ruderman A 33 - - - - - 8.50 32.69 16.50 25.00 11.58 Platinum
13 Bjorn Fallenius Pamela Nisbet Sylvia Caley Michael Moss A - - - - - - 13.25 50.96 9.32 -0.25 22.57 1.36 Platinum
2 Carol Frank Joseph Viola III Frederick Upton Tiger Li Li Williams A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 10.58 22.08 1.01 Platinum

Section P - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Paul Fireman Shannon Cappelletti John Hurd Sylvie Willard Vincent Demuy Benedicte Cronier A 1 - - 1 - - 21.50 82.69 12.58 34.08 110.00 Platinum
14 Jessica Hayman Per-Ola Cullin Grazyna Brewiak Jaroslaw Piasecki A 2 - - 4/5 - - 14.00 53.85 19.00 33.00 82.50 Platinum
5 Barbara Ferm Juanita Chambers Jacob Morgan Joan Jackson Chris Compton A 4 - - 4/5 - - 14.00 53.85 17.39 31.39 48.89 Platinum
11 Martin Hirschman Lynne Schaeffer Susan Parnes Gordon Parnes A 5 - - 2/3 - - 15.00 57.69 15.75 30.75 44.00 Platinum
3 Uday Ivatury Christal Henner Joshua Donn Sheri Winestock A 12 - - 2/3 - - 15.00 57.69 14.42 29.42 25.88 Platinum
2 Michael Wolf Maris Zilant Nancy Kalow Lee Bukstel Esther Litmanovic A 17 - - 6/7 - - 13.00 50.00 15.58 28.58 20.00 Platinum
9 Sheila Gabay John Stiefel Stephen Goldstein Leslie Paryzer A 26 - - - - - 11.50 44.23 15.32 26.82 14.19 Platinum
4 John Kissinger Susan Kissinger Rebecca Clough Roger Clough A 27 - - - - - 11.50 44.23 15.26 26.76 13.75 Platinum
13 Michel Bessis Catherine D'Ovidio Jean Jacques Palau Nathalie Frey Jean Charlles Allavena A 28 - - 6/7 - - 13.00 50.00 13.74 26.74 13.33 Platinum
8 Mark Dahl Dori Byrnes Sylvia Shi Robert Brady Signe Buus Thomsen A 32 - - - - - 11.50 44.23 13.58 25.08 11.89 Platinum
7 Howard Perlman Linda Perlman Linda Eakes Don Stack A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 13.74 24.74 3.30 Platinum
6 Kathy Baum Jay Baum Dave Smith Sandy McCay A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 12.74 24.74 6.60 Platinum
12 Patrick Dunn Polly Dunn Jeffrey Ford Kim Eng A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 12.26 22.26 1.68 Platinum
10 Ray Miller Cristal Nell Sherwin Moscow Connie Coquillette A - - - - - - 9.00 34.62 10.53 19.53 2.27 Platinum