Jul 19, 2014 - Saturday

NABC 10k Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section L - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
12 Norman Schwartz Mark Perlmutter A Q - - - - - - 686.11 51.74 888.30 1574.41 10.31 Gold Scores
10 Kirk Elyakin Marilyn Elyakin A Q - - - 7 - - 762.13 57.48 722.41 1484.54 3.46 Gold Scores
5 Geo. Fred Williams III Brian Hingerty A Q - - - 4 - - 777.83 58.66 668.30 1446.13 3.61 Gold Scores
13 David Cantor Dennis Newman A Q - - - 3 - - 792.57 59.77 591.34 1383.91 5.16 Gold Scores
9 Harold Emme Carol Emme A Q - - - - - - 607.63 45.82 731.59 1339.22 1.29 Gold Scores
7 Brian Trent Linda Trent A Q - - - - - - 612.13 46.16 711.20 1323.33 1.22 Gold Scores
3 Margot Hennings Jerry Keller A - - - - - - 618.52 46.65 689.67 1308.19 0.89 Gold Scores
1 Haibo Zhao Yuqiao Zhao A - - - - - - 623.60 47.03 612.92 1236.52 Scores
11 Seth Cohen Jason Larrivee A - - - 11 - - 742.99 56.03 475.83 1218.82 1.47 Gold Scores
8 Patricia Jankovic Jo Anne Newby A - - - - - - 689.78 52.02 526.33 1216.11 Scores
4 Peter Clark Jess Jurkovic A - - - - - - 552.37 41.66 590.55 1142.92 Scores
2 S Alan Cook Susan Kay Schultz A - - - - - - 499.57 37.67 625.63 1125.20 Scores
6 Lynne O'Neill Barbara Blake A - - - - - - 462.78 34.90 635.70 1098.48 Scores

Section L - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
7 Sondra Schubiner Lynne Cook A Q - - - 2 - - 787.93 59.42 777.75 1565.68 9.56 Gold Scores
4 Laurence Hansen Gary Robinson A Q - - - 3 - - 776.17 58.53 775.74 1551.91 9.57 Gold Scores
8 Vincent Kwong Sandra Wong A Q - - - - - - 680.87 51.35 731.45 1412.32 1.35 Gold Scores
10 D. Lionel O'Young Kou-Ping Cheng A Q - - - - - - 681.72 51.41 713.33 1395.05 1.10 Gold Scores
6 Chad Fisher Tim Hays A Q - - - - - - 609.22 45.94 785.13 1394.35 3.08 Gold Scores
12 Hank Meyer Donna Rodwell A Q - - - 14 - - 701.87 52.93 677.76 1379.63 1.22 Gold Scores
5 Mihai Cucuiu Ion Muller A Q - - - - - - 657.89 49.61 705.95 1363.84 1.04 Gold Scores
2 Jeff Dziuk Gregory Nowak A - - - - - - 627.63 47.33 652.93 1280.56 Scores
9 Jo Anne Casen Mickie Chambers A - - - 6 - - 744.10 56.12 534.83 1278.93 2.37 Gold Scores
11 Sedat Nassi Gerty Grotte A - - - - - - 659.43 49.73 607.30 1266.73 Scores
13 Ken Cressman Susan Cressman A - - - 16 - - 697.48 52.60 541.54 1239.02 1.10 Gold Scores
1 Gloria Tsoi John Stafford A - - - - - - 603.87 45.54 617.37 1221.24 Scores
3 Linda Green Robert Gish A - - - - - - 592.01 44.65 569.05 1161.06 Scores

Section M - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Rahn Smith Sharon Horton A Q - - - 1 - - 804.94 60.70 787.38 1592.32 13.05 Gold Scores
4 Freerk Polling Francisco Bernal A Q - - - 19 - - 699.63 52.76 795.71 1495.34 6.13 Gold Scores
11 Donna Morgen Howard Kahlenberg A Q - - - 21 - - 692.78 52.25 800.12 1492.90 6.05 Gold Scores
8 Bobbi Kauffman Kerr Godfrey A Q - - - 6 - - 763.63 57.59 701.60 1465.23 3.42 Gold Scores
10 James Weeks Neil Stern A Q - - - 17 - - 702.63 52.99 670.30 1372.93 1.05 Gold Scores
5 Allison Hunt Burke Snowden A Q - - - 10 - - 749.44 56.52 612.58 1362.02 1.58 Gold Scores
2 Peter J Boyd-Bowman Alex Hudson A - - - - - - 630.78 47.57 679.88 1310.66 Scores
7 Maclin Whiteman Judith Armonat A - - - - - - 618.78 46.67 689.01 1307.79 Scores
6 David Waterman Terry Waterman A - - - 14 - - 732.13 55.21 566.60 1298.73 1.22 Gold Scores
1 Ron Haack Jill Marshall A - - - - - - 607.28 45.80 661.52 1268.80 Scores
3 Steven Reuschlein Eileen Cripps A - - - - - - 653.78 49.30 609.99 1263.77 Scores
13 Wolf Schroeter Ann McDougal A - - - - - - 590.39 44.52 597.10 1187.49 Scores
12 Bob Klein Erwin Linzner A - - - - - - 571.28 43.08 575.21 1146.49 Scores

Section M - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 John Kissinger Susan Kissinger A Q - - - 18 - - 694.72 52.39 835.37 1530.09 11.32 Gold Scores
10 Bill St Clair Jr Seth Cohen A Q - - - - - - 688.37 51.91 769.30 1457.67 2.09 Gold Scores
1 Jason Rosenfeld Jennifer Gu A Q - - - 17 - - 695.37 52.44 732.95 1428.32 2.63 Gold Scores
8 Chantal Dube Frederic Pollack A Q - - - 21 - - 690.72 52.09 697.08 1387.80 1.86 Gold Scores
2 Elliot Sternlicht Alan Lechner A Q - - - - - - 670.37 50.56 699.74 1370.11 1.01 Gold Scores
12 Lee Maddocks Andrew DeSosa A Q - - - - - - 655.06 49.40 708.91 1363.97 1.05 Gold Scores
4 Annette Caron Sidney Caron A - - - - - - 639.06 48.19 645.77 1284.83 Scores
6 Warren Oberfield Bernard Fudor A - - - - - - 635.87 47.95 626.44 1262.31 Scores
9 Richard Strauss Richard Gabriel A - - - - - - 689.22 51.98 572.56 1261.78 Scores
11 Rebecca Lowen Carol Cox A - - - - - - 548.72 41.38 709.12 1257.84 1.10 Gold Scores
7 Sheila Latus Rex Latus A - - - - - - 664.11 50.08 576.31 1240.42 Scores
5 Sylvia Caley Sondra Blank A - - - - - - 610.72 46.06 610.45 1221.17 Scores
3 Anne Lamport Marusa Basa A - - - - - - 538.22 40.59 584.23 1122.45 Scores

Section N - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Steve Bruno Ray Loftis A Q - - - 9 - - 755.63 56.99 849.30 1604.93 8.94 Gold Scores
13 Vandana Jhawar Pradeep Jhawar A Q - - - - - - 648.13 48.88 755.76 1403.89 1.72 Gold Scores
10 Monique Smith Merril Hirsh A Q - - - - - - 614.28 46.33 780.51 1394.79 2.37 Gold Scores
6 Jim Leary Pat Leary A Q - - - 12 - - 739.13 55.74 645.12 1384.25 1.37 Gold Scores
8 Gayle Quiros Judith Washor A Q - - - 13 - - 732.94 55.27 649.51 1382.45 1.29 Gold Scores
4 Subhash Gulati Kiran Gulati A Q - - - - - - 601.28 45.35 776.97 1378.25 3.61 Gold Scores
11 Marianne Aronovich Serge Aronovich A Q - - - 5 - - 765.28 57.71 574.60 1339.88 2.74 Gold Scores
2 Lawrence Derito Barton Buffington A - - - 18 - - 700.78 52.85 594.05 1294.83 1.01 Gold Scores
9 Leon Fisher Rick Norton Jr A - - - - - - 645.78 48.70 637.55 1283.33 Scores
3 Robert Shapley Alana Shapley A - - - - - - 614.13 46.31 608.32 1222.45 Scores
12 Joan Brandeis Dennis O'Brien A - - - - - - 574.13 43.30 570.63 1144.76 Scores
7 Barry Purrington Michael Cassel II A - - - - - - 617.33 46.56 505.93 1123.26 Scores
1 Sherry Ann Kavaler Paul Birnbaum A - - - - - - 537.13 40.51 565.81 1102.94 Scores

Section N - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Raphael Schreiber Theo Lichtenstein A Q - - - 1 - - 808.22 60.95 791.38 1599.60 13.92 Gold Scores
2 Russ Jones Michael McGuire A Q - - - 12 - - 706.22 53.26 745.40 1451.62 3.25 Gold Scores
4 Stephen Maltzman Donna DePesa A Q - - - 11 - - 708.87 53.46 691.40 1400.27 2.40 Gold Scores
5 Fred Hawa Paul Lewis A Q - - - 5 - - 749.87 56.55 639.10 1388.97 2.74 Gold Scores
1 Maria Devletian Zoraida Diebold A Q - - - - - - 565.22 42.63 756.92 1322.14 2.37 Gold Scores
7 Adele Verkamp JoAnne Lowe A Q - - - - - - 669.37 50.48 650.60 1319.97 Scores
9 Cynthia Schneider Eli Schneider A - - - 15 - - 701.37 52.89 608.70 1310.07 1.16 Gold Scores
11 Terrence Lijewski Tony Ames A - - - - - - 575.72 43.42 733.60 1309.32 1.58 Gold Scores
12 Gary Helman Joerg Schneider A - - - 20 - - 691.72 52.17 587.40 1279.12 0.93 Gold Scores
13 Cecelia Zachar Sara Rothmuller A - - - 10 - - 723.37 54.55 534.90 1258.27 1.58 Gold Scores
6 Stanislaw Kolesnik James Hudson A - - - - - - 591.87 44.64 631.41 1223.28 Scores
10 Carlos Munoz Kassie Munoz A - - - - - - 603.06 45.48 571.42 1174.48 Scores
8 Richard Bender John Emmerson A - - - - - - 597.17 45.04 550.49 1147.66 Scores

Section O - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
11 Keith Connolly Rebecca Anspach A Q - - - 2 - - 802.13 60.49 687.10 1489.23 8.19 Gold Scores
5 Dana Berkowitz Robert Brady A Q - - - 16 - - 706.13 53.25 732.80 1438.93 2.47 Gold Scores
2 William Ehlers Dori Byrnes A Q - - - 15 - - 714.94 53.92 717.75 1432.69 2.32 Gold Scores
9 Jay Cohodes Betty Parker A Q - - - 8 - - 759.78 57.30 653.76 1413.54 1.88 Gold Scores
3 Hal Knilans Gerri Knilans A Q - - - - - - 642.83 48.48 758.70 1401.53 1.88 Gold Scores
4 Diana Tenery Larry Ascher A Q - - - - - - 678.28 51.15 703.38 1381.66 1.10 Gold Scores
1 Lee Bukstel Michael Wolf A Q - - - - - - 680.57 51.33 680.30 1360.87 Scores
13 Matthew Dyer Marc Sylvester A Q - - - - - - 656.28 49.49 694.13 1350.41 1.01 Gold Scores
8 David Loeb Maureen Loeb A - - - - - - 561.63 42.36 732.83 1294.46 1.47 Gold Scores
12 Ann Rickard Michael Oechsler A - - - - - - 619.28 46.70 668.11 1287.39 Scores
6 Lisa Evans Cheryl Haines A - - - 20 - - 693.13 52.27 592.47 1285.60 0.93 Gold Scores
7 William Ng Shiu-Ming Huang A - - - - - - 675.13 50.91 537.88 1213.01 Scores
10 Sangit Chatterjee James Bridges A - - - - - - 499.52 37.67 686.51 1186.03 0.93 Gold Scores

Section O - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Michael Bodell Elianna Meyerson A Q - - - 19 - - 692.72 52.24 756.75 1449.47 3.06 Gold Scores
13 Jack Waller Don Kern A Q - - - 7 - - 735.67 55.48 680.60 1416.27 2.09 Gold Scores
12 Claude Le Feuvre Ping Hu A Q - - - - - - 577.72 43.57 824.74 1402.46 7.22 Gold Scores
10 William Hait Sharon Hait A Q - - - 8 - - 730.37 55.08 666.20 1396.57 1.88 Gold Scores
5 David Rogers Sandy McCay A Q - - - 4 - - 766.72 57.82 629.62 1396.34 3.61 Gold Scores
6 Jane Youngberg Marc Raphael A Q - - - - - - 645.87 48.71 725.60 1371.47 1.22 Gold Scores
1 Padma Daryanani Andrea Dichi A Q - - - 9 - - 726.48 54.79 622.45 1348.93 1.72 Gold Scores
9 Lee De Simone Marshall Lewis A Q - - - - - - 576.43 43.47 768.94 1345.37 2.74 Gold Scores
4 James Olson David Olson A Q - - - 13 - - 705.87 53.23 632.47 1338.34 1.29 Gold Scores
3 Dave Woods Randolph Johnson A - - - - - - 633.37 47.77 681.17 1314.54 Scores
7 Sarita Mathiasen Edward Frymoyer A - - - - - - 669.72 50.51 542.01 1211.73 Scores
8 Grant Robinson Teresa Boyd A - - - - - - 618.87 46.67 531.77 1150.64 Scores
11 Fleur Howard Charles Scholl A - - - - - - 468.56 35.34 661.62 1130.18 Scores

Section P - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Steve Evans Ben Tucker A Q 1 - - 1 - - 921.30 69.48 701.25 1622.55 9.98 Gold Scores
9 Mark Bartusek John Jones A Q - - - 6 - - 782.77 59.03 769.70 1552.47 4.36 Gold Scores
5 Loretta Rivers Bob Drijver A Q - - - 7 - - 773.97 58.37 684.47 1458.44 2.83 Gold Scores
13 Colin Schloss Nick Migliacci A Q - - - 12 - - 727.76 54.88 723.39 1451.15 2.96 Gold Scores
1 Franklin Kasle Michael McDonald A Q - - - 9 - - 749.47 56.52 626.76 1376.23 1.47 Gold Scores
12 Lynn Blumenthal Sigrid Price A Q - - - 16 - - 684.14 51.59 655.62 1339.76 0.94 Gold Scores
4 Kimberly Whipple Danny Molenaar A Q - - - - - - 650.59 49.06 675.08 1325.67 Scores
10 Stephen Lippmann Janet Lippmann A Q - - - - - - 670.03 50.53 645.55 1315.58 Scores
2 Barbara Vasilevsky Ellen Crawford A - - - - - - 644.12 48.58 589.86 1233.98 Scores
8 Terry Terzian Bruce Blakely A - - - - - - 590.18 44.51 638.84 1229.02 Scores
11 Kris Boswinkel Barbara Lehrer A - - - - - - 621.73 46.89 576.43 1198.16 Scores
6 John Baker George Subt A - - - - - - 623.73 47.04 569.72 1193.45 Scores
7 Anant Rathi Neil Chua A - - - - - - 419.74 31.65 691.18 1110.92 1.10 Gold Scores

Section P - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
10 John Lien Liz Stoneman A Q - - - 8 - - 710.07 53.55 739.12 1449.19 3.33 Gold Scores
12 Daniel Jablonski Catherine Cooper A Q - - - 12 - - 697.28 52.59 682.47 1379.75 2.06 Gold Scores
3 James Lenertz Richard Catero A Q - - - 5 - - 723.72 54.58 638.84 1362.56 2.34 Gold Scores
5 Robert Cappelli Kelley Hwang A Q - - - - - - 628.45 47.39 727.45 1355.90 1.47 Gold Scores
9 Jerrold Grossman Jack Shartsis A Q - - - - - - 635.84 47.95 713.08 1348.92 1.29 Gold Scores
4 Edward Zuckerberg Clifford Nebel A Q - - - 13 - - 694.20 52.35 650.49 1344.69 1.10 Gold Scores
6 James Berglund Brian Schroeder A Q - - - - - - 627.10 47.29 710.67 1337.77 1.16 Gold Scores
2 Yehudit Hasin-Brumshten Carol Frank A - - - - - - 655.28 49.42 639.61 1294.89 Scores
11 Serge Bondar Marshall Baum A - - - - - - 592.89 44.71 668.86 1261.75 Scores
7 Maritha Pottenger Paul Foster A - - - 7 - - 714.34 53.87 519.75 1234.09 1.79 Gold Scores
13 Gary Ansok Mary Ose A - - - - - - 535.18 40.36 626.04 1161.22 Scores
8 Paul Wright Jr Ala Hamilton-Day A - - - - - - 610.75 46.06 528.48 1139.23 Scores
1 Chuck Wong Lauren Friedman A - - - - - - 559.99 42.23 548.58 1108.57 Scores

Section YYY - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
12 Beverly Pogoda Joseph Meyers A Q - - - 3 - - 840.48 63.38 772.38 1612.86 7.49 Gold Scores
5 Ron Feldman Alan Myerson A Q - - - 13 - - 721.48 54.41 822.04 1543.52 9.91 Gold Scores
13 Helene Bauman Jim Wakefield A Q - - - 15 - - 703.60 53.06 812.64 1516.24 7.16 Gold Scores
7 Rhoda Prager Nancy Molesworth A Q - - - 5 - - 784.78 59.18 656.96 1441.74 2.34 Gold Scores
6 George Vasilevsky George Kovarik A Q - - - - - - 559.32 42.18 819.36 1378.68 8.81 Gold Scores
3 Jeff McKee Greg Resz A Q - - - 10 - - 743.18 56.05 612.00 1355.18 1.35 Gold Scores
9 Richard Logan Jay Segarra A - - - - - - 593.53 44.76 682.46 1275.99 0.99 Gold Scores
1 Perry Poole Stanley Weiner A - - - - - - 538.52 40.61 707.96 1246.48 1.41 Gold Scores
4 Dolores Brenner Mary Dougherty A - - - - - - 597.56 45.06 612.67 1210.23 Scores
8 Myriam Milgrom Ruth Browning A - - - - - - 595.99 44.95 605.29 1201.28 Scores
11 Nicholas France Burrell Humphreys A - - - - - - 550.83 41.54 639.51 1190.34 Scores
2 Kim Eng Jeffrey Ford A - - - - - - 550.97 41.55 591.87 1142.84 Scores
10 Mary Oshlag Dot Blue A - - - - - - 535.41 40.38 570.39 1105.80 Scores

Section YYY - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Patrick Williams Scott Stearns A Q - - - 1 - - 903.81 68.16 652.26 1556.07 8.81 Gold Scores
10 Bill Cook Jr Clifton Miller Sr A Q - - - 2 - - 834.75 62.95 663.00 1497.75 6.17 Gold Scores
7 Chris Wiegand David Brower A Q - - - 15 - - 676.10 50.99 807.95 1484.05 5.40 Gold Scores
5 Edward Piken Viktor Anikovich A Q - - - - - - 668.70 50.43 728.09 1396.79 1.26 Gold Scores
6 Nicolas Hammond Edward Foran A Q - - - - - - 644.55 48.61 736.14 1380.69 1.61 Gold Scores
9 William Schreiber Michael Mikyska A Q - - - 11 - - 699.14 52.73 678.43 1377.57 1.26 Gold Scores
4 Donald Caplin Alexander Frieden A Q - - - 14 - - 679.45 51.24 690.51 1369.96 2.03 Gold Scores
13 Bill Halliday Kathie Macnab A Q - - - 3 - - 742.95 56.03 614.01 1356.96 4.41 Gold Scores
8 Gord Pippy Leigh Anne Shafer A Q - - - - - - 592.20 44.66 751.58 1343.78 1.79 Gold Scores
11 Barry Cohen Nick Straguzzi A Q - - - - - - 616.38 46.48 714.67 1331.05 1.17 Gold Scores
12 Tim Tilton Richard Claussen A - - - - - - 643.89 48.56 611.33 1255.22 Scores
2 Polly Schoning Riki Tulin A - - - - - - 669.15 50.46 485.17 1154.32 Scores
1 Joseph Lieberman Christopher Welland A - - - - - - 551.28 41.57 507.32 1058.60 Scores

Section ZZZ - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 John Hoffman Leila Sink A Q - - - 4 - - 826.40 62.32 707.96 1534.36 4.49 Gold Scores
6 Richard Carle Merlin Vilhauer A Q - - - 2 - - 881.75 66.50 640.86 1522.61 6.17 Gold Scores
10 David Wei Chuan Chich-Ping Chang A Q - - - 14 - - 705.60 53.21 766.34 1471.94 3.06 Gold Scores
12 Saul Gross John Lewis A Q - - - - - - 675.12 50.91 703.26 1378.38 1.26 Gold Scores
4 Judy Riehs Mark Ginsburg A Q - - - 11 - - 740.06 55.81 609.99 1350.05 1.26 Gold Scores
5 Gary Hann Daniel Suty A Q - - - - - - 671.15 50.61 663.00 1334.15 Scores
7 Mike Redden Joel Datloff A - - - 8 - - 768.40 57.95 538.86 1307.26 1.61 Gold Scores
11 John Samsel Susan Perez A - - - - - - 591.53 44.61 710.64 1302.17 1.61 Gold Scores
9 Sharon Anderson Barbara Heller A - - - - - - 632.84 47.73 637.50 1270.34 Scores
8 Janis Lilie Mary Anne Laier A - - - - - - 466.70 35.20 783.12 1249.82 6.17 Gold Scores
3 Alex Stagner John Rollin A - - - - - - 605.97 45.70 605.29 1211.26 Scores
13 Kathleen Loeb Stefanie Scott A - - - - - - 545.23 41.12 644.21 1189.44 Scores
1 Vard Nelson Frances Nelson A - - - - - - 575.41 43.39 586.50 1161.91 Scores

Section ZZZ - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Tarun Badiani Patrick Bocken A Q - - - 4 - - 741.85 55.95 733.46 1475.31 4.55 Gold Scores
5 Joan Jackson Nancy Passell A Q - - - - - - 657.65 49.60 762.99 1420.64 2.02 Gold Scores
11 Jerry Premo Kay Beck A Q - - - 6 - - 717.32 54.10 671.05 1388.37 2.02 Gold Scores
4 Irwin Kostal Jr Shawnee Kostal A Q - - - 16 - - 671.68 50.65 684.47 1356.15 1.88 Gold Scores
6 Tomi FitzGerald Jeff Dater A Q - - - - - - 651.93 49.17 671.05 1322.98 0.94 Gold Scores
12 Albert Shekhter George Krizel A - - - 10 - - 700.57 52.83 612.00 1312.57 1.35 Gold Scores
7 Bryan Storey Tom Edwards A - - - - - - 654.91 49.39 648.91 1303.82 Scores
1 Alfred Lee Sandra Gagnon A - - - - - - 605.40 45.66 680.45 1285.85 Scores
9 Jack Lacy James Thurtell A - - - - - - 654.63 49.37 622.07 1276.70 Scores
10 David Hemmer Saleh Fetouh A - - - - - - 631.80 47.65 641.53 1273.33 Scores
13 Steven Adelson David Zapatka A - - - 9 - - 700.93 52.86 556.30 1257.23 1.47 Gold Scores
8 Michael Ring Michael Christensen A - - - - - - 670.06 50.53 513.36 1183.42 Scores
3 Diana Koesling Sara Birbaum A - - - - - - 493.13 37.19 534.83 1027.96 Scores