Jul 26, 2014 - Saturday

2nd Saturday Daylight Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section 01

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B A B
16 Renay Danto Weiner Jerrold Grossman Mark Neils Jack Shartsis A 1 - - - - - 0.00 7.00 23.10 Gold
28 Murray Haggins Marilyn Haggins Janet Sharpe Diane Campbell B 2 1 - - - - 0.00 6.00 17.33 Gold
26 Kem Morgan Arlene Tauber Daniel Carter June Wood B 5 2 - - - - 0.00 6.00 7.70 Gold
8 John Swanson Selena Swanson H Philip Monyer Melvin Lubart A 4 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 9.75 Gold
30 Michael Keller Malou Flato Michael Copeland Tim Spencer B 7/8 4/5 - - - - 0.00 5.50 5.46 Gold
5 Charles Arthur Linda Connell Ken Connell Anu Goodman B 7/8 4/5 - - - - 0.00 5.50 5.46 Gold
4 Susan Woodrow Philip Smith Sandra Gagnon George Churchill B 6 3 - - - - 0.00 5.50 6.60 Gold
22 Robert Priest Linda Ivanoff Lynn Harris Jeremy Lynch B 11/12 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 3.70 Gold
24 Lori Spaeth Marolyn Imaoka-Yancey La Quitta Talbot Herbert Fallin Jr A 11/12 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 3.70 Gold
25 Hee-Jung Moon Joan Millens Radu Nistor Lapt Chan B 9/10 6/7 - - - - 0.00 5.00 4.41 Gold
6 Margot Hirsch Pat Ramsey Shelba Parmley Bill Ream A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.52 Red
23 Bonnie Hertzog W Armstrong Stephen Toschlog Kenneth Woodman George Schmid Sr B - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.52 Red
27 Darcy White David Sackett Marc Franklin Mary Lou Moriarty B 9/10 6/7 - - - - 0.00 4.00 4.41 Gold
11 Robert Carstedt Dennis Scholl John Hibbs Kim Corbin A 3 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 12.99 Gold
7 Ian Wilson Joseph Mack III Renee Alpert Betti Harris B - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.52 Red
29 Daniel Stone Janet Stone Christine Priest Geoffrey Priest B - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.33 Red
9 Erika Kawand Rie Sekiguchi Rieko Sako Tomoko Uchitama B - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.33 Red
21 Bridgett Pitt Raymond Depew Peggy Yeager Percy Wu B - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.33 Red
2 Mel Skolnik Hilary Skolnik Anita Heitler Don Heitler A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.14 Red
20 Janet Wickersham Ann Cressman Gerri Soffa Carlson Steve Mager A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.14 Red
19 Faye Stanhope Nancy Jansen Michael Sullivan Connie Jones B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.14 Red
18 Jackie Brickey Phil Rizzuto Karen Kimes Peter Attwood B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.14 Red
17 Julia Zucker Nat Zucker Benjamin Eisenberg Susan Eisenberg B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.14 Red
15 James Griffin Ann McDougal Jane McLaughlin Wolf Schroeter A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.14 Red
14 Ken Boyd Mary Boyd Elaine Chan Michael Mezin B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.14 Red
10 Abe Jakob Eugene Barrack Lucy McCoy Livingston Johnson B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.14 Red
13 Michael Cochran Gregory Ward R Paul Urbanick Iliana Rozemberg B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.14 Red
12 Joy McKenzie-Smith Joseph Bussen Gary Rosenthal Robert Hope B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.14 Red
1 Barbara Simon Wayne Kaneko Barbara Kallaus Lillian Johannessen B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.76 Red
3 Charles Brown Sue Gilbreath Mike Peiffer Finlay Higgins B - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.38 Red