Jul 21, 2014 - Monday

Monday-Tuesday Morning Stratified Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Susan Schulman Joseph Curley Marilyn Bowie Patrica Bogacz C - - - - - - 0.00 15.00
2 Linda Harrison Hao Ge Yan Wang Nannan Chen A 2 - - - - - 0.00 6.50 11.29 Gold
30 Ellen Coffield Donna Compton Jay Barron Maria Myllari Vesa Fagerlund Arttu Karhulahti B 1 1 - - - - 0.00 6.50 11.29 Gold
27 Elizabeth Scott Paul Hardy Pamela Nisbet Tim Edwards-Davies A 7 - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 6.50 3.76 Gold
1 Won Yang James Easterling Patricia Estes Theda Cook B - - - - - - 0.00 6.00 1.86 Red
33 Veronica McMurdie Cameron Doner Kay Enfield John McMurdie A 5 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 5.02 Gold
12 G S Jade Barrett Donna Wood Anne Dawson Bjorgvin Kristinsson William Wickham Apolinary Kowalski A 3 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 8.47 Gold
17 Jan Kamras Mikael Rimstedt Magnus Lundgren Patrick Rimstedt Shane Blanchard A - - - - - - 0.00 5.00 1.55 Red
32 Ryan Miller Alexander Frieden Raianne Heading John Altman C 4 2 1 - - - 0.00 5.00 6.86 Gold
6 Jim Darvey Robert Kent Zane Gary Brown Stephen Goldstein Andrew Vinock Marjorie Michelin A - - - - - - 0.00 4.50 1.40 Red
10 Mary Ann Chestnut Gerda Reimers Donald Doan Robert Walstad B - 5/6 - - - - 0.00 4.50 2.83 Gold
4 Giorgia Botta Peggyann Klein Ernestine Goodnough Jesse Stern B 6 3 - - - - 0.00 4.00 5.15 Gold
28 Elaine Luthman Eileen Erwin Jack Grier Alina Grier B - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.24 Red
24 Donna Sinrud Guy Audett Donna Hickling Barney Kaplan C - - 2 - - - 0.00 4.00 2.97 Red
23 Tom Snow John Fields Leda Fields Carol Raimondo B - 5/6 - - - - 0.00 4.00 2.83 Gold
21 Nancy Motes Mary Patton Nancy Colter Jim Wall B - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.24 Red
5 Charles Kelley Wayne Kaneko Barbara Simon Jo Anne Kelley B 9 4 - - - - 0.00 4.00 3.86 Gold
8 T P Goyal Robert Johnson Amporn Somsin Dane Lindenmuth A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.24 Red
9 Nancy Ogreenc Elaine Everett David Lading Ronald Dixon B - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.24 Red
11 Anthony Trebaol Teresa Thurman Martha Keller S Andrew Sass B - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.24 Red
13 Gregory Gander Eleanor Irvin Bobbie Sward Ke Zhang B - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.24 Red
26 Peter Kyper Susan Kestenbaum Vincent Messina Pat Barnett A 8 - - - - - 0.00 3.50 3.34 Gold
22 Mary Allen Eunice Patton Ann Schuyler Lori Moore B - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.09 Red
15 Andrew Risman Jan Stewart Merryl Chin Lynda Marks A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.93 Red
19 Harold Farnsworth Rodney Organt Archie Topalian Judy Stanfield A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.93 Red
20 Kirk Elyakin Marilyn Elyakin Eli Schneider Cynthia Schneider A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.93 Red
7 Kenneth Llacera Shirley Llacera Gary Moye Liliana Higginbotham B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.93 Red
16 Madhusree Biswas Buddhadeb Biswas Neeta Mone Nelda Linman A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.93 Red
14 Robert Kruger Donna Heinsbroek Cory Perkers Carolyn Rowley B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.93 Red
25 William Pearman Renee Hoffman Tobey Roland Arne Wagner C - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 0.78 Red
29 Michael Newman Sherry Newman Gilbert Frank Marilyn Hofert C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.62 Red
31 Kirsten Melcher Alice Shyshla Howard Montemurro Ann Croupe C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.62 Red
18 Donald Lieberman Rita Smith Andrea Scott Jerry Wolter B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.62 Red