Jul 20, 2014 - Sunday

1st Sunday Afternoon/Evening Str Teams Overalls

Session 2

178.0 Tables Based on: 213.0


Filter
Players

mps Color A B VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
25.89 Gold 1 6.00 Tom BreedKingwood, TX Daniel KorbelRockville, MD David GraingerRoseville, CA Darren WolpertToronto, ON Janet MacchiStatham, GA Chris ComptonDallas, TX
27.19 Gold 2 5.00 G VenkateshLos Altos, CA Jyotindra ShahMumbai, India Adam MeyersonSan Jose, CA Howard LiuBurlingame, CA P SridharChennai, India S SundarramChennai Tamil, India
20.39 Gold 3 6.00 Louis GlasthalBerwyn, PA Michael MassimillaSyosset, NY Abe PinelesJackson, NJ Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ
12.58 Gold 4/6 6.00 Melanie TuckerNew York, NY David GoldReading, Great Britain Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ Xiaodong ShiNaperville, IL
12.58 Gold 4/6 5.00 Michael RanisNew York, NY Cornelis Van ProoijenNieuw Vennep, Netherlands Michael KamilSpartanburg, SC Stan TulinBoca Raton, FL
12.58 Gold 4/6 6.00 Victor KingHartford, CT Alexander OrnsteinNew York, NY Richard DeMartinoRiverside, CT Pat McDevittBrookline, MA
7.34 Gold 7/8 5.00 Hansa NarasimhanMountain View, CA Sumit MukherjeeKolkata Wb, India Bhabesh SahaKolkata WBengal, India Debabrata MajumderKolkata West Be, India Pritish KushariKolkata, India Keyzad AnklesariaAhmedabad GVJ, India
6.11 Gold 7/8 6.00 Ji ChenBeijing, China Patrick HuangTaipei, Taiwan Fu ZhongBeijing, China Jie LiBeijing, China Bauke MullerHoorn, Netherlands Simon De WijsDoorn, Netherlands
6.92 Gold 9/10 6.00 Jay Whipple IIIBoca Grande, FL Ed SchulteTampa, FL Jerry HelmsCharlotte, NC Barry SchafferFrisco, TX Tom KniestBrentwood, MO
4.94 Gold 9/10 6.00 Richard SchwartzLords Valley, PA Allan GravesSaint Johnsbury, VT Lotan FisherRishon Le Zion, Israel Ron SchwartzRamatGan, Israel Boye BrogelandNorway Espen LindqvistArendal, Norway
6.04 Gold 11 6.00 John AslinSeattle, WA Helen AbbottMercer Island, WA Sun-O HoRedmond, WA Stanley RobertsKirkland, WA
5.38 Gold 12/13 5.00 Glenn RobbinsNew York, NY Kenneth ChatzinoffCinnaminson, NJ Bob GwirtzmanBrooklyn, NY Lloyd ArvedonWoburn, MA
5.38 Gold 12/13 6.00 Martin HirschmanSouthfield, MI Gordon ParnesFlint, MI Susan ParnesFlint, MI Lynne SchaefferWest Bloomfield, MI Gene OwensGrand Blanc, MI
4.54 Gold 14/16 5.00 Linda LewisLas Vegas, NV Hjordis EythorsdottirNew York, NY Magnus OlafssonNew York, NY Petur GislasonEyjafjordur, Iceland Bjarni EinarssonNeskaupstad, Iceland
4.54 Gold 14/16 5.50 Stefano TommasiniSanta Catarina, Brazil Marcos ThomaSan Paula, Brazil Pablo RavennaBuenos Aires, Argentina Joao DibSao Paulo, Brazil Leao CarvalhoSao Paulo, Brazil
4.54 Gold 14/16 5.00 Mark JonesBirmingham, AL Eugene SaxeBriarcliff, NY Michael WhiteAtlanta, GA Jim FosterBirmingham, AL
3.65 Gold 17/21 5.00 Rick BinderWaltham, MA Alan WatsonLexington, MA Ljudmila KamenovaSouth Setauket, NY Stephen GladyszakChelsea, MA
3.65 Gold 17/21 5.00 Diana SchuldGlen Head, NY Jason FeldmanSan Diego, CA Alan KudischEast Norwich, NY Henry NelsonZelienople, PA
3.65 Gold 17/21 5.00 Greg RobertsAiken, SC Richard BrownEasley, SC Peter J Boyd-BowmanGreensboro, NC Alex HudsonRaleigh, NC Gregory HermanFort Collins, CO
3.65 Gold 17/21 5.50 Gregory TrautmanOlympia, WA Ronald WoodardOlympia, WA Phyllis RakevichTumwater, WA Jessie BrunswigKirkland, WA
3.65 Gold 17/21 4.00 Jean-Michel VoldoireParis, France Rita ShugartMonterey, CA Diego BrennerLEixample Barc, Spain Carlos PellegriniBuenos Aires, Argentina
22.05 Gold 22 1 5.00 Todd FisherChicago, IL Marshall BaumHighland Park, IL Serge BondarWheeling, IL Robert LassChicago, IL
16.54 Gold 23/24 2 5.00 Larry PocockNew Westminster, BC Yue SuVancouver, BC Nicholas StockNorth Vancouver, BC Diana JingNew Westminster, BC
2.96 Gold 23/24 4.00 Lewis GamermanRandolph, MA Robert McCawBrewster, MA Randall RubinsteinBrooklyn, NY Richard PopperWilmington, DE
12.40 Gold 3 4.00 Robert ShoreLos Angeles, CA Kevin LaneLong Beach, CA Howard EinbergLos Angeles, CA James GlickmanLas Vegas, NV
8.33 Gold 4/5 4.00 Kim EngIssaquah, WA Michael ChristensenRedmond, WA Jeffrey FordRedmond, WA Michael RingRedmond, WA
8.33 Gold 4/5 5.00 Ralph TamlynLarchmont, NY Gloria TamlynLarchmont, NY Stephen LevineNew York, NY Rona LevineNew York, NY
4.50 Gold 6 4.00 Jennifer BallantyneVancouver, BC Richard FerrinWashington, DC Joe HertzSterling, VA Carol Akers PatersonCordova, TN Donald PatersonCordova, TN Barbara DoranSilver Spring, MD
5.51 Gold 7 4.00 Leo ZelevinskySharon, MA Jay TangSharon, MA Reid BartonArlington, MA Emily ShenArlington, MA
4.90 Gold 8 4.00 Steve ChenSan Jose, CA Lynn ShannonCampbell, CA Stephen TuMilpitas, CA Mike CaileanSanta Clara, CA
4.41 Gold 9 4.00 Helena FineNaples, FL Louis Trautwein IIINaples, FL Joan AsheroffMelville, NY Carolyn CarlinJericho, NY
4.01 Gold 10 3.00 Molly TinsleyAshland, OR Gee Gee WalkerMedford, OR Eurydice NoursRichmond, BC Alice WegmanBethesda, MD
3.54 Gold 11/12 4.00 Dennis CarmanPlainwell, MI Susan Bailey CarmanPlainwell, MI Joo-Hee JanickiMarkham, ON Jan GartheSuttons Bay, MI
3.54 Gold 11/12 4.50 G KisselClearwater, FL Richard WanPinellas Park, FL Rose-Marie BullisBarrie, ON Darlene ScottOakville, ON
2.70 Gold 13 3.00 Jeffrey SchwartzFairfax, VA Jake OlsenPortland, OR Isaac StephaniCincinnati, OH Brandon HarperWinter Park, FL A J StephaniCincinnati, OH
2.94 Gold 14 4.00 Robert HouNorth York, ON Jiawei LuoMarkham, ON Yuan ChenNorth York, ON Wenbo ZhangNorth York, ON
2.68 Gold 15/16 3.00 Maria AbbottSan Francisco, CA Robert IpswitchSan Mateo, CA Maria PendergastWest Hollywood, CA Douglas KellerSan Francisco, CA
2.68 Gold 15/16 4.00 Jane DickeyEdina, MN Elaine LowensLittle Rock, AR Richard LowensLittle Rock, AR Suzanne SiebertLittle Rock, AR