Mar 24, 2014 - Monday

Levintritt Silver Ribbon Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Glenn Robbins Lloyd Arvedon A - - - 1 - - 1321.50 66.01 74.44 1395.94 11.22 Platinum B - 1 - E/W Scores
3 Les Bart Gloria Bart A - - - 19 - - 1075.00 53.70 291.92 1366.92 1.05 Platinum B - 3 - E/W Scores
12 Sumner Steinfeldt Hal Hindman A - - - 5 - - 1178.00 58.84 83.23 1261.23 2.98 Platinum B - 12 - E/W Scores
2 Ned Irving Morrie Kleinplatz A - - - 11 - - 1123.00 56.09 115.33 1238.33 1.60 Platinum B - 2 - E/W Scores
9 Robert Bernstein Barry Schaffer A - - - - - - 970.50 48.48 223.77 1194.27 9.60 Platinum B - 9 - E/W Scores
13 Jeffrey Miller William Wickham A - - - 10 - - 1131.50 56.52 10.50 1142.00 1.72 Platinum B - 13 - E/W Scores
4 Bob Zeller Robert Bambrick A - - - - - - 1014.50 50.67 38.57 1053.07 0.72 Platinum A - 4 - N/S Scores
7 Bud Marsh Marianne Spanier A - - - - - - 902.50 45.08 147.88 1050.38 3.41 Platinum B - 7 - E/W Scores
11 Dick Yarington Stanley Roberts A - - - - - - 943.50 47.13 60.23 1003.73 1.10 Platinum B - 11 - E/W Scores
8 Ed Lazarus Georgiana Gates A - - - - - - 910.00 45.45 75.26 985.26 1.78 Platinum B - 8 - E/W Scores
5 Malcolm Ewashkiw Robert Hollow A - - - - - - 942.00 47.05 39.57 981.57 0.90 Platinum A - 5 - N/S Scores
6 Debra Romero Susan Perez A - - - - - - 900.00 44.96 35.37 935.37 3.68 Platinum A - 6 - N/S Scores
10 David Rock Sonja Smith A - - - - - - 739.50 36.94 46.06 785.56 1.10 Platinum B - 10 - E/W Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Scott Levine Richard Zucker A - - - 7 - - 1151.00 57.49 188.51 1339.51 2.28 Platinum A - 3 - N/S Scores
7 Craig Allen Michael Huston A - - - 20 - - 1102.00 55.04 116.41 1218.41 1.01 Platinum A - 7 - N/S Scores
5 Dale Johannesen Lynn Johannesen A - - - - - - 914.50 45.68 211.67 1126.17 8.25 Platinum B - 5 - E/W Scores
13 Michael Creager Kenneth Kranyak A - - - - - - 1003.00 50.10 122.15 1125.15 3.82 Platinum A - 13 - N/S Scores
4 Rosanne Schabinger Donald Weil A - - - 22 - - 1089.00 54.40 12.15 1101.15 0.94 Platinum B - 4 - E/W Scores
10 Phillip Grothus Carolyne Fox A - - - - - - 1036.00 51.75 54.32 1090.32 0.81 Platinum A - 10 - N/S Scores
9 Phillip Alder Betty Ann Kennedy A - - - - - - 993.50 49.63 80.65 1074.15 1.86 Platinum A - 9 - N/S Scores
12 Lee Atkinson Mark Yaeger A - - - 28 - - 1046.50 52.27 16.32 1062.82 0.78 Platinum A - 12 - N/S Scores
1 Bryan Storey Tom Edwards A - - - - - - 998.00 49.85 51.77 1049.77 1.51 Platinum A - 1 - N/S Scores
11 Mark Dahl Nancy Lowry A - - - - - - 987.00 49.30 23.53 1010.53 0.81 Platinum A - 11 - N/S Scores
8 Bob Feller Robert Heitzman Jr A - - - - - - 890.00 44.46 116.02 1006.02 4.94 Platinum A - 8 - N/S Scores
2 Mike Giacaman Richard Haacke A - - - - - - 878.00 43.86 36.74 914.74 1.03 Platinum A - 2 - N/S Scores
6 Melody Gann Claybourne Waldrop Jr A - - - - - - 786.00 39.26 97.37 883.37 1.68 Platinum B - 6 - E/W Scores

Section B - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Steven Cooper Kitty Cooper A - - - 20 - - 1058.50 52.87 148.35 1206.85 1.01 Platinum C - 3 - E/W Scores
7 Kerri Sanborn Rhoda Kratenstein A - - - 31 - - 1028.50 51.37 114.37 1142.87 0.72 Platinum B - 7 - N/S Scores
2 Stephen Kornegay Nancy Kornegay A - - - 29 - - 1029.50 51.42 90.89 1120.39 0.76 Platinum C - 2 - E/W Scores
12 Eileen Cripps Steven Reuschlein A - - - - - - 1006.50 50.27 93.19 1099.69 1.89 Platinum B - 12 - N/S Scores
1 Mac Busby Rebecca Rogers A - - - 28 - - 1031.50 51.52 40.30 1071.80 0.78 Platinum C - 1 - E/W Scores
5 Marjorie Michelin Lynne Feldman A - - - - - - 1027.00 51.30 38.57 1065.57 1.18 Platinum C - 5 - E/W Scores
13 Loretta Rivers Garey Hayden A - - - 22 - - 1052.00 52.55 7.56 1059.56 0.94 Platinum C - 13 - E/W Scores
10 Dianna Gittelman Betty Freedman A - - - - - - 979.00 48.90 29.73 1008.73 0.93 Platinum C - 10 - E/W Scores
6 Melvin Marcus Rena Lieberman A - - - - - - 916.50 45.78 85.92 1002.42 4.28 Platinum B - 6 - N/S Scores
8 James Senter Gale Senter A - - - - - - 911.00 45.50 85.75 996.75 1.29 Platinum B - 8 - N/S Scores
4 Abe Jakob Kathy Logue A - - - - - - 934.50 46.68 22.19 956.69 B - 4 - N/S Scores
9 Dick Bruno Robert Gardner A - - - - - - 869.00 43.41 50.94 919.94 0.83 Platinum C - 9 - E/W Scores
11 Paul Janicki Merlin Vilhauer A - - - - - - 889.50 44.43 12.80 902.30 0.74 Platinum C - 11 - E/W Scores

Section B - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 John Zilic Thomas Peters A - - - 16 - - 1121.00 55.99 242.60 1363.60 1.20 Platinum B - 9 - N/S Scores
3 Nagy Kamel Dan Morse A - - - 5 - - 1186.50 59.27 157.26 1343.76 2.98 Platinum B - 3 - N/S Scores
6 Haven Sharaf Bill Irvine A - - - 4 - - 1198.50 59.87 90.33 1288.83 3.93 Platinum C - 6 - E/W Scores
4 Howard Engle Mark Friedlander A - - - 12 - - 1131.50 56.52 153.53 1285.03 1.50 Platinum C - 4 - E/W Scores
1 Mark Shaw Martin Graf A - - - - - - 1003.00 50.10 207.89 1210.89 7.05 Platinum B - 1 - N/S Scores
5 Victoria Muir William Muir A - - - 19 - - 1106.50 55.27 43.82 1150.32 1.05 Platinum B - 5 - N/S Scores
12 Richard Chan Michael Yuen A - - - 31 - - 1041.50 52.02 86.29 1127.79 0.72 Platinum C - 12 - E/W Scores
13 Fred Hamilton Edward White A - - - - - - 1036.50 51.77 23.06 1059.56 1.38 Platinum B - 13 - N/S Scores
8 Michael Mikyska Steve Mager A - - - - - - 1001.00 50.00 45.66 1046.66 1.23 Platinum C - 8 - E/W Scores
7 Jerry Clerkin Julia Bomalaski A - - - - - - 971.00 48.50 63.87 1034.87 2.12 Platinum B - 11 - N/S Scores
10 Dennis Newman Donald Spaulding A - - - - - - 875.50 43.73 59.72 935.22 1.69 Platinum B - 10 - N/S Scores
11 Geoffrey Phipps Randolph Johnson A - - - - - - 44.96 900.00 0.79 Platinum C - 7 - E/W Scores
2 Dave Adelman David Johnson A - - - - - - 720.50 35.99 23.09 743.59 2.99 Platinum B - 2 - N/S Scores

Section C - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Larry Sealy Jim Foster A - - - 2 - - 1261.50 63.01 125.88 1387.38 7.85 Platinum D - 3 - E/W Scores
1 Spike Lay Larry Griffey A - - - 6 - - 1172.50 58.57 140.47 1312.97 2.58 Platinum D - 1 - E/W Scores
11 Jack Bryant Milton Zlatic A - - - 7 - - 1163.50 58.12 130.75 1294.25 2.28 Platinum D - 11 - E/W Scores
7 Joseph Stokes Cheri Bjerkan A - - - 9 - - 1144.00 57.14 123.35 1267.35 1.87 Platinum D - 7 - E/W Scores
12 Donald Croysdale Michael Hout A - - - 17 - - 1092.00 54.55 61.13 1153.13 1.14 Platinum C - 12 - N/S Scores
13 Paul Chan Lily Chan A - - - - - - 942.50 47.08 208.18 1150.68 6.71 Platinum D - 13 - E/W Scores
10 Carole Miner Paul Meerschaert A - - - 12 - - 1116.50 55.77 20.04 1136.54 1.50 Platinum D - 10 - E/W Scores
9 Bob Etter Peter Rank A - - - 27 - - 1037.50 51.82 76.09 1113.59 0.80 Platinum D - 9 - E/W Scores
8 Craig Zastera Sun-O Ho A - - - - - - 945.00 47.20 107.75 1052.75 5.15 Platinum D - 8 - E/W Scores
4 George St Pierre Cheryl Schneider A - - - - - - 968.00 48.35 62.15 1030.15 8.55 Platinum D - 4 - E/W Scores
2 Darcy Parker James Parker A - - - - - - 987.50 49.33 37.25 1024.75 1.08 Platinum D - 2 - E/W Scores
6 David Rodney Avril Rodney A - - - - - - 979.50 48.93 14.93 994.43 0.82 Platinum C - 6 - N/S Scores
5 James Stokes Bert Newman A - - - - - - 787.00 39.31 149.13 936.13 5.71 Platinum C - 5 - N/S Scores

Section C - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Larry Mori Robert Bitterman A - - - 8/9 - - 1146.00 57.24 44.12 1190.12 1.96 Platinum D - 5 - E/W Scores
12 Ellie Hanlon Mary Savko A - - - 8/9 - - 1146.00 57.24 33.53 1179.53 1.96 Platinum C - 13 - N/S Scores
3 Kay Joyce Randy Joyce A - - - 21 - - 1100.50 54.97 63.35 1163.85 0.97 Platinum C - 3 - N/S Scores
7 Virgil Massey Charlene Sands A - - - - - - 901.00 45.00 147.95 1048.95 3.03 Platinum C - 7 - N/S Scores
1 Cathy Nathan Marc Nathan A - - - - - - 962.00 48.05 85.10 1047.10 3.53 Platinum C - 1 - N/S Scores
13 Ron Smith Bipin Patel A - - - - - - 916.50 45.78 117.31 1033.81 2.28 Platinum D - 12 - E/W Scores
8 Sandra DeMartino Joyce Stiefel A - - - - - - 988.00 49.35 44.99 1032.99 0.91 Platinum C - 8 - N/S Scores
2 Barbara Heller Pat Crampsey A - - - - - - 956.00 47.75 59.44 1015.44 1.05 Platinum C - 2 - N/S Scores
5 Richard Vatter Jo Anne Vatter A - - - - - - 987.00 49.30 15.02 1002.02 0.98 Platinum C - 9 - N/S Scores
10 Steven Gaynor Jean Boettcher A - - - - - - 913.00 45.60 56.16 969.16 1.89 Platinum D - 6 - E/W Scores
4 Tania Reyes Hiller Subhash Gulati A - - - - - - 838.00 41.86 67.48 905.48 2.89 Platinum C - 4 - N/S Scores
6 Larue Stott Gerrie Owen A - - - - - - 821.00 41.01 41.47 862.47 0.88 Platinum C - 10 - N/S Scores
11 Robert Adams Mike Aliotta A - - - - - - 754.00 37.66 19.12 773.12 1.03 Platinum C - 11 - N/S Scores

Section D - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Allan Siebert Don Caton A - - - 25 - - 1043.50 52.12 237.58 1281.08 0.85 Platinum E - 3 - E/W Scores
5 Russell Samuel Barry Samuel A - - - 4 - - 1188.00 59.34 46.94 1234.94 3.93 Platinum E - 5 - E/W Scores
4 Helen Hackner David Horner A - - - 16 - - 1092.50 54.57 138.35 1230.85 1.20 Platinum D - 4 - N/S Scores
9 Lyle Poe Jr Thomas Weik A - - - 18 - - 1081.00 54.00 112.58 1193.58 1.10 Platinum E - 9 - E/W Scores
7 Lewis Gamerman Sheila Gabay A - - - 15 - - 1096.00 54.75 77.77 1173.77 1.26 Platinum E - 7 - E/W Scores
8 Phil Schwarz Judy Schwarz A - - - - - - 985.50 49.23 173.22 1158.72 7.35 Platinum E - 8 - E/W Scores
6 Doug Andrews J. Malcolm Lewis A - - - 13 - - 1109.00 55.39 25.80 1134.80 1.41 Platinum E - 6 - E/W Scores
11 Carlos Munoz Paul Lewis A - - - 30 - - 1029.00 51.40 59.83 1088.83 0.74 Platinum E - 11 - E/W Scores
2 Richard Higgins Greg Frank A - - - 21 - - 1057.50 52.82 16.15 1073.65 0.97 Platinum E - 2 - E/W Scores
12 Brian Hingerty Geo. Fred Williams III A - - - - - - 953.50 47.63 100.22 1053.72 2.53 Platinum D - 12 - N/S Scores
13 Sally Wheeler Buddy Hanby A - - - - - - 984.00 49.15 10.83 994.83 0.77 Platinum E - 13 - E/W Scores
10 Marijan Word Bobbye Goodman A - - - - - - 809.00 40.41 61.75 870.75 0.93 Platinum D - 10 - N/S Scores
1 Cameron Doner Kay Enfield A - - - - - - 825.50 41.23 11.50 837.00 E - 1 - E/W Scores

Section D - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Arnold Malasky Richard Wegman A - - - 24 - - 1070.50 53.47 247.60 1318.10 0.88 Platinum D - 2 - N/S Scores
9 Steve Zolotow Harold Lilie A - - - 18 - - 1114.50 55.67 182.60 1297.10 1.10 Platinum D - 9 - N/S Scores
1 Steve Shirey Don Lussky A - - - 10 - - 1145.50 57.22 67.98 1213.48 1.72 Platinum D - 1 - N/S Scores
13 George Whitworth Richard Reitman A - - - 26 - - 1047.50 52.32 146.68 1194.18 0.83 Platinum D - 13 - N/S Scores
7 Mark Itabashi Jon King A - - - 25 - - 1054.50 52.67 76.69 1131.19 0.85 Platinum D - 7 - N/S Scores
11 Sara Rothmuller Harvey Brody A - - - 30 - - 1043.00 52.10 78.28 1121.28 0.74 Platinum D - 11 - N/S Scores
3 Paul Lewis Linda Lewis A - - - - - - 967.50 48.33 62.55 1030.05 1.70 Platinum D - 3 - N/S Scores
5 Gen Geiger Terry McHenry A - - - - - - 970.00 48.45 24.10 994.10 D - 5 - N/S Scores
10 Dan Parish Elise Parish A - - - - - - 945.50 47.23 35.84 981.34 1.03 Platinum E - 10 - E/W Scores
4 Susan Duval Faye Marino A - - - - - - 917.00 45.80 25.12 942.12 D - 6 - N/S Scores
12 Subba Ravipudi Bruce Horiguchi A - - - - - - 873.00 43.61 50.82 923.82 1.27 Platinum E - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Steven Picus William Malesevich A - - - - - - 781.50 39.04 96.31 877.81 2.31 Platinum E - 4 - E/W Scores
8 Richard Logan Clifton Miller Sr A - - - - - - 842.00 42.06 11.11 853.11 0.77 Platinum D - 8 - N/S Scores

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
10 Richard Bender Jon Nance A - - - 24 - - 1044.00 52.15 142.91 1186.91 0.88 Platinum F - 10 - E/W Scores
8 Brian Ellis Bernie Greenspan A - - - 26 - - 1039.50 51.92 101.47 1140.97 0.83 Platinum F - 8 - E/W Scores
1 Mark Laken Barry Bragin A - - - - - - 937.50 46.83 177.37 1114.87 3.61 Platinum F - 1 - E/W Scores
7 Claudia Feagin Jack Feagin Jr A - - - 23 - - 1046.50 52.27 36.84 1083.34 0.91 Platinum F - 7 - E/W Scores
2 Ronald DeHarpporte Peg Waller A - - - - - - 1011.50 50.52 58.01 1069.51 0.87 Platinum F - 2 - E/W Scores
9 Anne Brenner David Caprera A - - - - - - 996.00 49.75 61.16 1057.16 1.10 Platinum F - 9 - E/W Scores
6 Louise Fontecchio Janet Appel A - - - - - - 998.50 49.88 30.36 1028.86 1.29 Platinum F - 6 - E/W Scores
3 Gary Kessler Kimmel Jones A - - - - - - 911.50 45.53 86.40 997.90 2.49 Platinum F - 3 - E/W Scores
5 Laurence Rivkin Chris Moll A - - - - - - 972.50 48.58 24.91 997.41 0.90 Platinum F - 5 - E/W Scores
11 Robert Lavin Harold Feldheim A - - - - - - 880.00 43.96 111.22 991.22 2.54 Platinum E - 11 - N/S Scores
12 Cindy Bernstein Jim Gobert A - - - - - - 921.00 46.00 68.41 989.41 1.27 Platinum F - 12 - E/W Scores
13 Roger Lord Jacqueline Sincoff A - - - - - - 872.50 43.58 63.16 935.66 0.88 Platinum F - 13 - E/W Scores
4 Gary Neisler Becky Koenigseder A - - - - - - 857.00 42.81 5.64 862.64 0.98 Platinum E - 4 - N/S Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
8 Michael Heymann Ellen Kozlove A - - - 6 - - 1151.50 57.52 153.14 1304.64 2.58 Platinum E - 8 - N/S Scores
12 Ted Gibbs Alan Myerson A - - - 17 - - 1115.00 55.69 162.05 1277.05 1.14 Platinum E - 12 - N/S Scores
4 Kyoko Shimamura Yasuko Shrenzel A - - - 2 - - 1262.00 63.04 10.39 1272.39 7.85 Platinum F - 4 - E/W Scores
9 Mary Oshlag Richard Oshlag A - - - 14 - - 1128.00 56.34 77.09 1205.09 1.33 Platinum E - 9 - N/S Scores
1 Joe Harris Cindy Harris A - - - 29 - - 1044.00 52.15 145.93 1189.93 0.76 Platinum E - 1 - N/S Scores
3 Jeff Hand Gail Greenberg A - - - 15 - - 1127.00 56.29 52.05 1179.05 1.26 Platinum E - 3 - N/S Scores
2 Rai Osborne Kamla Chawla A - - - 13 - - 1128.50 56.37 21.38 1149.88 1.41 Platinum F - 11 - E/W Scores
11 Janet Becker Susan Miller A - - - - - - 981.00 49.00 46.18 1027.18 1.18 Platinum E - 2 - N/S Scores
5 Ron Ashbacher G. Margie Gwozdzinsky A - - - - - - 930.50 46.48 84.30 1014.80 1.95 Platinum E - 5 - N/S Scores
10 John Spessard Bill Osborn A - - - - - - 979.00 48.90 16.67 995.67 1.10 Platinum E - 10 - N/S Scores
7 Martin Hirschman Lynne Schaeffer A - - - - - - 927.00 46.30 38.37 965.37 0.86 Platinum E - 7 - N/S Scores
6 William Hoge Jim Dingwerth A - - - - - - 947.00 47.30 5.03 952.03 E - 6 - N/S Scores
13 Daniel Hoekstra Roger McNay A - - - - - - 817.50 40.83 119.49 936.99 5.78 Platinum E - 13 - N/S Scores

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Amy Downing Michael Schreiber A - - - 3 - - 1224.50 61.16 36.84 1261.34 5.61 Platinum A - 1 - E/W Scores
9 David Birnbaum Arthur Lowen A - - - - - - 985.50 49.23 194.23 1179.73 7.12 Platinum A - 9 - E/W Scores
5 Linda Spangler Michael Murphy A - - - 8 - - 1153.00 57.59 10.02 1163.02 2.05 Platinum F - 5 - N/S Scores
7 Susan Picus Tadashi Yoshida A - - - - - - 996.00 49.75 146.13 1142.13 5.16 Platinum A - 7 - E/W Scores
4 Stephen McConnell Robert Giragosian A - - - - - - 1021.00 51.00 105.20 1126.20 5.78 Platinum A - 4 - E/W Scores
11 Jean Barry Nick Wiebe A - - - 14 - - 1098.00 54.85 24.17 1122.17 1.33 Platinum F - 11 - N/S Scores
2 Chuck Malcolm Marti Malcolm A - - - - - - 1010.50 50.47 97.18 1107.68 3.68 Platinum A - 2 - E/W Scores
6 Si Dombu Adis Dombu A - - - - - - 1025.50 51.22 67.52 1093.02 1.18 Platinum A - 6 - E/W Scores
13 Jo Morse Harry Gellis A - - - - - - 934.50 46.68 57.22 991.72 0.83 Platinum A - 13 - E/W Scores
10 Eileen Paley Mimi Bieber A - - - - - - 961.50 48.03 7.89 969.39 0.94 Platinum A - 10 - E/W Scores
3 Joe Quinn Tom Clarke A - - - - - - 870.50 43.48 57.22 927.72 1.89 Platinum A - 3 - E/W Scores
12 Jerry Jackson Jerry Poliquin A - - - - - - 811.50 40.53 54.60 866.10 1.31 Platinum F - 12 - N/S Scores
8 Teresa Boyd Grant Robinson A - - - - - - 762.50 38.09 69.45 831.95 2.89 Platinum A - 8 - E/W Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Allen Hawkins Jr Bernard Yomtov A - - - 1 - - 1280.50 63.96 194.17 1474.67 11.22 Platinum F - 9 - N/S Scores
4 Richard Carle Mark Bennett A - - - 3 - - 1250.00 62.44 60.84 1310.84 5.61 Platinum A - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Jonathan Green Norman Rubin A - - - 11 - - 1134.50 56.67 103.93 1238.43 1.60 Platinum A - 5 - E/W Scores
3 Tom Kniest Don Stack A - - - 23 - - 1082.00 54.05 87.90 1169.90 0.91 Platinum F - 3 - N/S Scores
2 Michael Fleisher Kevin Schoenfeld A - - - - - - 1007.50 50.32 138.04 1145.54 3.89 Platinum F - 2 - N/S Scores
1 Jay Baum Royce McCray A - - - 27 - - 1047.00 52.30 92.53 1139.53 0.80 Platinum F - 1 - N/S Scores
13 Edward Groner Victor Sitton A - - - - - - 927.50 46.33 209.49 1136.99 8.26 Platinum F - 13 - N/S Scores
5 Jim Russell John Grantham A - - - - - - 1004.00 50.15 46.22 1050.22 1.01 Platinum F - 6 - N/S Scores
7 Howard Parker III Libby Fernandez A - - - - - - 949.00 47.40 57.61 1006.61 1.27 Platinum F - 7 - N/S Scores
10 Bob Wilkin Harry Elliott A - - - - - - 897.00 44.81 103.44 1000.44 2.96 Platinum F - 10 - N/S Scores
11 Steve Smolen Robert Katz A - - - - - - 930.00 46.45 17.13 947.13 A - 11 - E/W Scores
8 Stephen Apodaca Kenneth Eichenbaum A - - - - - - 883.50 44.13 9.65 893.15 1.03 Platinum F - 8 - N/S Scores
12 Jack Weingold Joanne Weingold A - - - - - - 779.00 38.91 9.06 788.06 0.98 Platinum F - 4 - N/S Scores