Mar 30, 2014 - Sunday

2nd Sunday AX Swiss Overalls

Session 2

60.0 Tables Based on: 158.0


Filter
Players

mps Color A X VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
23.61 Gold 1 7.00 Carolyn LynchScottsdale, AZ Mike PassellPlano, TX Bart BramleyDallas, TX Lew StansbyDublin, CA Adam ZmudzinskiKatowice, Poland Cezary BalickiSmolec, Poland
25.19 Gold 2 1 6.00 Serge de MullerSwitzerland Tim VerbeekNetherlands Anne LamportRyde Nsw, Australia Lee De SimonePaso Robles, CA Marshall LewisBloomington, IN
13.28 Gold 3 5.00 Ji ChenBeijing, China Patrick HuangTaipei, Taiwan Jie LiBeijing, China Fu ZhongBeijing, China Shi ShanRoslyn Heights, NY Yan WangScarborough, ON
16.19 Gold 4/5 2 5.00 Janet De BottonLondon, England Artur MalinowskiHarrow, United Kingdom Nick SandqvistLondon, England Tom TownsendLondon W S, England Thor Eric HoftaniskaLondon, England Thomas CharlsenBergen, Norway
12.48 Gold 4/5 5.00 Ronald KralReston, VA Valentin KovachevLas Vegas, NV Vladislav IsporskiSofia, Bulgaria James MelvilleSpringfield, IL
9.44 Gold 6 5.00 Hans GraversonAalborg, Denmark Henrik Casperson Kaare GjaldbaekBronx, NY Anders HagenCopenhagen, Denmark
14.17 Gold 7 3 5.00 John PendergrassAlbuquerque, NM Merril HirshWashington, DC Monique SmithArlington, VA Richard McCombsSanta Fe, NM
7.34 Gold 8 5.00 Michael HeymannFort Worth, TX Michael MikyskaLos Angeles, CA Bruce HoriguchiGardena, CA Suresh MahajanDel Mar, CA
6.31 Gold 9/10 5.00 Gary PowellAustin, TX Marcia PowellAustin, TX Stephen BruceAustin, TX C G BellAustin, TX
6.31 Gold 9/10 4.00 Mel ColchamiroMerrick, NY Alexander OrnsteinNew York, NY Eugene SaxeBriarcliff, NY Marin MarinovNew York, NY
10.63 Gold 11 4 5.00 Bob ZellerKanata, ON H Jay SloofmanArdsley, NY Timothy BairdWhite Plains, NY Charlotte St AmantTrenton, ON
5.08 Gold 12 4.00 Melanie TuckerNew York, NY Jiang GuMountain Lakes, NJ Xiaodong ShiNaperville, IL David GoldReading, Great Britain
8.40 Gold 13 5 4.50 Oren KriegelChicago, IL Anam TebhaLas Vegas, NV Yehudit Hasin-BrumshtenLos Angeles, CA Carol FrankBurbank, CA
4.41 Gold 14 4.00 Lloyd ArvedonWoburn, MA Zachary GrossackNewton, MA Richard BuddPortland, ME Adam GrossackNewton, MA
4.13 Gold 15 4.00 Patricia TuckerAtlanta, GA Kevin CollinsDunwoody, GA Brad CarmichaelShawnee, KS Jeffrey MillerNaperville, IL
3.89 Gold 16 4.00 Roy BaughmanPantego, TX Robert AdamsOklahoma City, OK David FooteOklahoma City, OK Marion GebhardtRichardson, TX
6.75 Gold 17/20 6/7 4.00 Michael DieselSaugus, MA Andrew ChestertonWinchester, MA Daniel JablonskiStoneham, MA Stephanie Hamilton-DieselSaugus, MA
6.75 Gold 17/20 6/7 5.00 Martha YoungDallas, TX Jay GibsonDallas, TX Eric DiamondPlano, TX Judith LotridgeCarrollton, TX
3.40 Gold 17/20 4.00 Anthony BarreSunnyvale, CA Gary MacgregorPortola Valley, CA Jim O'NeilCupertino, CA Franklin LowenthalPleasanton, CA
2.43 Gold 17/20 3.00 Paul MunafoHuntsville, AL Owen LynchHuntsville, AL Helene BaumanArlington, VA Gary KesslerSpringfield, IL Richard KutiKissimmee, FL Jay CohodesSunrise, FL
3.00 Gold 21 4.00 Steve GrossWestlake Vlg, CA Ellen AntenEncino, CA James SenterSan Clemente, CA Gale SenterSan Clemente, CA
5.60 Gold 8 5.00 Frank MorganWilliamstown, MA Joyce McMonagleCordova, TN Karen FiremanThe Woodlands, TX Preston MorrowDallas, TX
5.04 Gold 9 4.00 Chris MooreMountlake Ter, WA Kim EngIssaquah, WA David BrowerPortland, OR Joel DatloffVancouver, WA
3.27 Gold 10 4.00 Julie ArbitRochester Hills, MI Andrew CavalierHuntsville, AL Jordan KayeWest Bloomfield, MI Theri AndinoNiceville, FL Peggy WareDenver, CO Spencer JonesDenver, CO