Mar 23, 2014 - Sunday

Sunday Senior Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section S

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
20 David Pearlman Milton Neher Michael Bossert Sara Bossert B 1 1 - - - - 0.00 7.00 12.88 Gold
21 Carl McGill George Finley Virginia Noelke Neal Perlman A 3 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 7.25 Gold
14 Gary Bernstein Hayk Bosnakyan Fred Hoffer Don Piafsky A 5 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 4.29 Gold
29 J Peter Tripp Penny Lane Mike Fithyan Warner Solomon A 2 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 9.66 Gold
30 Edwin Katten Carol Black Cynthia Bohnenblust Barbara Franklin B 4 2 - - - - 0.00 6.00 7.72 Gold
33 Richard Morris Katherine Morris Lily Andre James Andre B 7 3 - - - - 0.00 5.00 5.79 Gold
4 Jay Bourne Beverly Baumgartner Mel Dodd Jane Dodd B 10/11 6/7 - - - - 0.00 5.00 2.76 Gold
23 Peter Grenier Lynne Wood Stephen Birnbaum Bob Butterfield B - - - - - - 0.00 5.00 1.25 Red
3 Steven Lipson Serl Zimmerman David Lodge Nance Lodge B 8 4 - - - - 0.00 5.00 4.34 Gold
2 Fonse Ragland Sally Lancaster Penny Hawkins Bruce Harbour C 10/11 6/7 1 - - - 0.00 5.00 5.74 Gold|Red
11 Marion Gebhardt David Foote Roy Baughman Charles Price A 6 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 3.68 Gold
12 Chuck Moss Jody Moss Sandra Leonard David Wagner C - - 5/6 - - - 0.00 5.00 1.78 Red
26 Catherine Miller Hugh Miller Becky Ellisor Buddy Ellisor B 9 5 - - - - 0.00 5.00 3.43 Gold
17 Carole Lee O'Connor Terrence Rice Kathy Sinkin-Amor Beth Gale B - 8/9 - - - - 0.00 4.50 2.18 Gold
32 Roger Flowers A. Josephine St Louis Vera Aktansel Evelyn Ellis C - - 2 - - - 0.00 4.00 4.31 Red
28 Sharyn Bearse James Zinkand Lee Dewsbury Ellen Silverest B - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.00 Red
31 Chris Kollenberg Robin Ladin Alan Zane Barbara Harberg B - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.00 Red
34 Tommie Anglemyer Bonnie Arnold Lyn Davis Mike Davis C - - 5/6 - - - 0.00 4.00 1.78 Red
13 Gregory Bono Alan Trippel Annette Bono Nora Biddle C - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.00 Red
35 Robert Bertoni Per Halvorsen Linda Leaming Janet Cucurullo B - 8/9 - - - - 0.00 4.00 2.18 Gold
8 John Montgomery George Mitchell Carol Lombardino Leslie Dorsey C - - 4 - - - 0.00 4.00 2.42 Red
7 James Simmons Frances Simmons June House Donald House C - - 3 - - - 0.00 4.00 3.23 Red
25 John Pelletti Richard Wittrup Jean Hoffman Jean Rogers C - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 0.88 Red
18 Don Greer Marylin Hicks Michael Tiernan Polly Moss C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.75 Red
5 Bonnie Burch Jo Ann Parten Larry Laudig Maxine Nobbman C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.75 Red
6 Bill Teer Pat Teer Israel Bar-Nir Phyllis Hendler C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.75 Red
24 Alma Johnson Marlene Vance Minnie Morgan Dorothy Nance C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.75 Red
10 Byron Southern Ellen Coffield Susan Spencer Jo Neesvig B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.75 Red
19 Alice Higgins Philip Heasley Victoria Currie Kirsten Lumpkin C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.75 Red
22 Ann Overfield Patrick Callaghan Dana Pickett Sissy Toney C - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 0.63 Red
36 Jack Harkey Elda Kay Hampton Patricia Marchman Bill Frazee C - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 0.63 Red
27 Shay Ura Jan Welsh Ellen Heck Mimi Lempert C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.50 Red
16 Connie Booth Jeannie Schemensky Linda Williams Jo Nell Scott C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.50 Red
15 Esther Ellis Sandy Potts Martha Norman Anita Albert B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.50 Red
9 Rose Van Meter Martha Harvey Cathy Zinn Faye Morrison C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.50 Red
1 R Patton Jr Cam Patton Joanne Chalifoux Beverly Lefkowitz C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.50 Red