Dec 04, 2013 - Wednesday

Sue Foster Memorial A/X Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section EE

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X A X
2 Stan Tulin Ron Smith Gunnar Hallberg John Holland A 1 - - - - - 0.00 7.00 29.45 Gold
10 Susan E G Slusky Leila DeNotaristefani Alan Rowen Roger Zellmer X - - - - - - 0.00 7.00
26 Dori Cohen Robert Gordon Stephen Gladyszak Serge de Muller A 2 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 22.09 Gold
18 Judy Barnett Don Barnett Ray Johnson Bob Zeller John Morgan Howard Piltch A 3 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 11.84 Gold
24 Steve Tuggle Barry Margolin Bryan Morgan Terry Currie X 8 1 - - - - 0.00 5.00 16.74 Gold
21 Loretta Rivers Mike Cappelletti Thomas Carmichael David Grainger A - - - - - - 0.00 5.00 2.50 Red
19 Renate Hansen Andreas Babsch Werner Hackl Martin Rokyta Shirley Hooks X - 5 - - - - 0.00 4.00 5.58 Gold
12 Thomas Turgeon Allan Siebert Paul Munafo Michael McGuire A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 7.89 Gold
8 Ken Cohen Neal Satten Abe Pineles Alexander Allen A 5 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 9.82 Gold
7 Becky Stevens David Hildebrand Ronald Tracy Michael Christensen X - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 2.00 Red
23 Arthur Crystal Curtis Cheek Ahmed Hussein Ishmael Delmonte A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 7.89 Gold
5 Linda Connell Peggy McGregor Ken Connell Alex McGregor X 9/10 2 - - - - 0.00 4.00 12.56 Gold
22 La Quitta Talbot Herbert Fallin Jr Shelba Parmley Bill Ream A 9/10 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 5.62 Gold
15 Jean Blilie Shirley Hoffert Jennifer Paulsrud Marilyn Anstett X - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.75 Red
27 Larry Lasher Steve Burnham Ofra Blonder Diane Winiger X - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.75 Red
17 Ranald Davidson Diane Landry Pascale Gaudreault Marc-Andre Fourcaudot X - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.50 Red
16 Linda Tuff Susan Hubley Adele Stewart Mary MacKay X - 4 - - - - 0.00 3.00 7.06 Gold
9 Karen Long Mavis Bergquist Garry Karst Barry Pritchard X - 3 - - - - 0.00 3.00 9.42 Gold
13 J Thomas Holzer Richard Ekstrum Serdar Ogut Peder Langsetmo A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.50 Red
14 Dano De Falco Gabriella Olivieri Patricia Cayne Jacqui Mitchell A 4 - - - - - 0.00 3.00 12.42 Gold
6 Silvia Rich Bjorgvin Kristinsson Marguerite Cowles Jakob Kristinsson X - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 1.00 Red
4 Oris Mowry Buzz Farnes Mark Litterman David Folger Kathy Litterman X - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 1.00 Red
3 Mike Levine Kay Enfield Jon Wittes Ross Grabel Russell Ekeblad A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 1.00 Red
1 Mie Thiemmedh David Chinn Theresa Barthels Peter Barthels X - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 1.00 Red
20 Hugh Brown Jr Richard Logan Richard Potter Scott Stearns A - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.50 Red
11 Shirley Tartick Joan Klap Barbara Mackay Charlotte Blum X - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.50 Red
25 Paul Nimmons Karen Nimmons Lucy Terrill Elizabeth Ghrist X - - - - - - 0.00 0.50 0.25 Red