Dec 03, 2013 - Tuesday

Uthbuild Daylight Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section GGG - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Donald Crum Gilbert Stinebaugh A 10 - - 6 - - 609.50 61.69 566.00 1175.50 5.18 Gold Scores
9 Gerald Fox Darwin Afdahl A - - - 3 - - 631.50 63.92 414.00 1045.50 2.98 Gold Scores
14 John Miller Daniel McIntyre B - - - - - - 471.50 47.72 561.00 1032.50 3.84 Gold Scores
13 Leora Dubrovsky Richard Dubrovsky A - - - - - - 456.00 46.15 570.00 1026.00 1.37 Red Scores
10 Bunita Bullard Mark Gross B - - - 15 7 - 509.50 51.57 490.50 1000.00 1.37 Red Scores
8 Leo Pigaty Sara Doonan B - - - - - - 480.00 48.58 508.00 988.00 0.67 Red Scores
12 Wendell Shankelbirch Irene Shankelbirch B - - - - 11 - 494.00 50.00 484.00 978.00 1.09 Red Scores
1 Del Rieschick Rodney Letts B - - - - - - 459.00 46.46 511.50 970.50 0.70 Red Scores
7 Wayne Kooiker Sharon Christenson A - - - - - - 454.50 46.00 507.00 961.50 Scores
5 Maritha Pottenger Scott Donaldson A - - - - - - 450.50 45.60 465.00 915.50 Scores
6 Linda Herman Val Irvin C - - - - 12 5 492.00 49.80 379.50 871.50 0.51 Red Scores
15 Alan Behr Colette Goldstein C - - - - - - 391.00 39.57 465.00 856.00 Scores
2 Michael Klemens Nancy Klemens C - - - - - - 428.00 43.32 427.50 855.50 Scores
11 Tom Broumley Janet Boulanger C - - - - - - 424.50 42.97 401.50 826.00 Scores
4 Barbara Taber Betty Steffek B - - - - - - 341.00 34.51 353.50 694.50 Scores

Section GGG - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Sandy Kiesel Sandra DeMartino A 15 - - 1 - - 651.50 65.94 507.50 1159.00 5.95 Gold Scores
6 Peter Benjamin Steve Mager A - - - 5 - - 577.50 58.45 554.00 1131.50 2.49 Red Scores
5 Randolph Johnson Dave Woods A - - - 10 - - 557.50 56.43 557.50 1115.00 2.28 Red Scores
14 Michael Kammermayer Steve Overholt B - 6 - 9 2 - 558.00 56.48 542.00 1100.00 5.40 Gold Scores
3 Douglas H Scott Tom Ottley A - - - 3 - - 624.50 63.21 467.50 1092.00 2.98 Gold Scores
15 Barbara Swan Joan Mesias A - - - 6 - - 575.50 58.25 492.50 1068.00 1.37 Red Scores
1 Serl Zimmerman Steven Lipson B - - - 11 3 - 556.00 56.28 473.50 1029.50 1.72 Gold Scores
13 David Ochiai Marvin Schenk A - - - 17 - - 521.50 52.78 440.00 961.50 0.61 Red Scores
11 Carol Ramsey Linda Taschuk B - - - - 8/9 - 494.50 50.05 455.50 950.00 0.41 Red Scores
8 Joseph Walka Bruce Nordstrom C - - - - - 2 482.00 48.79 461.50 943.50 1.27 Red Scores
9 Michael Gray Jo Crumley A - - - - - - 416.00 42.11 511.50 927.50 0.61 Red Scores
4 Debbie Reichow Mel Heitger B - - - - 8/9 - 494.50 50.05 431.00 925.50 0.41 Red Scores
12 Emily Lesser Mollie Campbell C - - - - - 3 469.00 47.47 432.50 901.50 0.91 Red Scores
10 Susan Boyers Loretta Dimitruck C - - - - - - 358.00 36.23 540.00 898.00 1.33 Red Scores
2 Ronald Gagne Richard Naughton C - - - - - - 391.50 39.63 440.50 832.00 Scores

Section HHH - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Pamela Granovetter Peter Lesnik A 6 - - 7 - - 607.00 61.44 620.00 1227.00 8.14 Gold Scores
7 Jo Ann Lee John Urciuoli A - - - 8 - - 600.00 60.73 508.00 1108.00 1.09 Red Scores
11 Brian Kelly Larry Anfinson B - 5 - 11 3 - 554.50 56.12 548.50 1103.00 6.30 Gold Scores
9 Adrian Schwartz Kohava Schwartz A - - - 10 - - 562.50 56.93 519.50 1082.00 1.55 Red Scores
13 Donna DePesa Stephen Maltzman A - - - - - - 488.00 49.39 578.00 1066.00 1.58 Red Scores
6 Mike Tuchman Michelle Steiner C - 10 2 16 8 3 508.00 51.42 556.00 1064.00 5.93 Gold|Red Scores
15 Gerald Duncan Franklin Fine A - - - - - - 451.00 45.65 553.00 1004.00 0.85 Red Scores
4 Pat Anderson Dan Forbes Jr B - - - 17 9 - 502.00 50.81 451.50 953.50 0.64 Red Scores
8 Ken Barbour W Wayne Sands A - - - - - - 465.50 47.12 482.00 947.50 Scores
2 Billie Ranard William Ranard C - - - - - - 476.50 48.23 438.00 914.50 Scores
1 Joan Ryan Muriel Budzien B - - - - - - 466.00 47.17 421.00 887.00 Scores
12 Maria Weinberg Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick C - - - - - - 468.00 47.37 411.50 879.50 Scores
14 Garrett Terrill Sharon Terrill B - - - - - - 379.50 38.41 474.50 854.00 Scores
10 Deanne Drake Jerry Drake C - - - - - - 398.00 40.28 422.50 820.50 Scores
5 Richard Leach Harold Binder A - - - - - - 422.00 42.71 354.50 776.50 Scores

Section HHH - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Warren Cederborg Kay Afdahl A 4 - - 2 - - 641.50 64.93 598.00 1239.50 12.02 Gold Scores
3 Stephen Kornegay Nancy Kornegay A 8 - - 8 - - 572.50 57.95 643.50 1216.00 6.33 Gold Scores
13 Atam Lalchandani Ravi Bhalla A - - - 12 - - 555.50 56.22 554.50 1110.00 1.88 Red Scores
11 Jim Ritts Gary Dubro B - 8 - - 6 - 514.50 52.07 568.50 1083.00 4.21 Gold|Red Scores
15 Dileep Bal Loring Harkness III B - 9 - 14 4 - 549.50 55.62 516.50 1066.00 3.78 Gold Scores
14 Jill Burtram Mary Udell A - - - - - - 457.50 46.31 569.00 1026.50 2.08 Red Scores
5 Frank Leonard Judy Wellek A - - - - - - 501.50 50.76 518.50 1020.00 0.70 Red Scores
7 Louis Herbster Phillis Herbster A - - - - - - 489.50 49.54 528.50 1018.00 0.67 Red Scores
4 William Basler Mark Manzer B - - - - - - 465.50 47.12 550.50 1016.00 1.92 Gold Scores
6 Ruth Sidebottom Eve Jensen C - - - 15 5 1 535.00 54.15 425.00 960.00 1.81 Red Scores
8 Eva Mroz Mark Mongird B - - - - 10 - 493.00 49.90 465.00 958.00 0.34 Red Scores
1 Polly Hoover Patricia Anderson B - - - - - - 389.50 39.42 535.50 925.00 0.97 Red Scores
2 Diane Mott Lynne Forrest C - - - - - - 418.50 42.36 465.50 884.00 0.38 Red Scores
10 Gloria Coles Kathleen Ponce De Leon C - - - - - 5 442.00 44.74 436.00 878.00 0.36 Red Scores
12 Derek Greenwell Susan Wark C - - - - - 4 446.00 45.14 427.00 873.00 0.63 Red Scores

Section III - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Michael Creager Kenneth Kranyak A 5 - - 2 - - 643.50 65.13 595.50 1239.00 9.50 Gold Scores
5 Lillian Johannessen Robert Liu B 9 1 - 1 1 - 656.00 66.40 535.00 1191.00 18.89 Gold Scores
7 Dianne Carr Lee Steinmeier A - - - 4 - - 629.00 63.66 479.50 1108.50 2.08 Red Scores
15 Bryan Maksymetz James Lenobel A - - - 5 - - 615.00 62.25 442.50 1057.50 1.58 Red Scores
1 Joyce Lewis Jim Horton B - - - 9 2 - 574.50 58.15 458.00 1032.50 2.69 Gold Scores
12 Marilynne Hartstein Patti Weigler C - - 5 12 4 1 548.50 55.52 469.00 1017.50 2.64 Red Scores
2 Kathye Brown Jim Wichterman C - - 6 13 5 2 533.00 53.95 476.00 1009.00 2.26 Red Scores
9 Christie Showalter James Showalter A - - - - - - 402.00 40.69 594.00 996.00 2.08 Red Scores
6 Diane Hall William Hall C - - - 18 10 4 496.50 50.25 490.00 986.50 1.90 Red Scores
10 Craig Carrison James Peterson C - - - - - - 423.00 42.81 556.50 979.50 2.69 Gold Scores
14 Vi Metter Shay Kinney B - - - - - - 438.50 44.38 512.00 950.50 0.78 Red Scores
4 Theresa Connors Gerald Connors B - - - 14 6 - 515.00 52.13 433.50 948.50 0.88 Red Scores
11 Christina Jordan Jane Clark B - - - - - - 424.00 42.91 501.00 925.00 0.64 Red Scores
13 Mitsuko Kodama Lester Kodama B - - - - - - 433.50 43.88 472.50 906.00 Scores
8 Ernest Olness Jr Ramona Doll B - - - - - - 457.00 46.26 444.00 901.00 Scores

Section III - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Roger Doughman Suzanne Lebendig A 7 - - 18 - - 518.00 52.43 699.00 1217.00 7.13 Gold Scores
3 David Rogers Sandy McCay A - - - - - - 482.50 48.84 584.50 1067.00 2.98 Gold Scores
13 Julia Bomalaski Judy Stilson A - - - 4 - - 595.50 60.27 451.00 1046.50 2.08 Red Scores
15 Flo Newlin Cal Newlin Jr A - - - 16 - - 527.50 53.39 519.00 1046.50 1.39 Red Scores
7 Jeffrey Rothstein Linda Rothstein A - - - 13 - - 551.00 55.77 485.00 1036.00 0.75 Red Scores
14 Thomas Knier Frank Knier B - - - 7 1 - 574.00 58.10 455.00 1029.00 3.44 Gold Scores
1 Joseph Bussen Barbara Linn B - - - - 7 - 503.50 50.96 517.50 1021.00 1.23 Red Scores
11 William Sperry Nancy Sperry B - - - - - - 453.50 45.90 484.00 937.50 0.54 Red Scores
8 Ronald Schick Jane Friedman A - - - - - - 419.00 42.41 510.00 929.00 Scores
2 Robert Lewis Chuck Shaull C - - - - - - 402.50 40.74 524.00 926.50 0.95 Red Scores
9 Anita Heitler Don Heitler A - - - - - - 387.50 39.22 512.50 900.00 0.64 Red Scores
4 Carolyn Reynolds Glenda Chambers B - - - - - - 468.00 47.37 427.50 895.50 Scores
10 Emil Dimitrov Thomas Christner C - - - - - - 425.50 43.07 464.00 889.50 Scores
6 Lynn Warner Lyman Warner C - - - - - - 364.00 36.84 442.50 806.50 0.36 Red Scores
12 Jeanette Larson Gail Mattson C - - - - - - 359.00 36.34 445.00 804.00 Scores

Section MMM - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Jessica Chance Joan Anderson A 12 - - 14 - - 533.83 54.03 631.00 1164.83 4.38 Gold Scores
10 Ryo Matsubara Ayako Matsubara C 16 3 1 - 8 - 521.71 52.80 635.50 1157.21 10.63 Gold Scores
3 V Jay Tipton Linda Tipton A - - - 10 - - 563.21 57.01 537.50 1100.71 1.70 Red Scores
15 Carol Stewart Paul Ivaska A - - - - - - 500.41 50.65 591.00 1091.41 2.98 Gold Scores
13 Sharon Goldman Sadik Arf A - - - 9 - - 564.49 57.13 488.50 1052.99 0.99 Red Scores
7 Jim Rowland Alan Salem B - - - 16 6 - 530.50 53.69 497.00 1027.50 1.02 Red Scores
5 Jennifer Jones Betsey Schneider A - - - - - - 483.05 48.89 522.00 1005.05 0.70 Red Scores
8 G. Barbara Gross Daniel Renault B - - - - - - 484.00 48.99 520.50 1004.50 0.81 Red Scores
14 Charles Nauen Lloyd Graven B - - - - 10 - 513.92 52.02 490.00 1003.92 0.34 Red Scores
1 Paula Olivares Gerri Soffa Carlson B - - - - - - 468.42 47.41 494.50 962.92 0.54 Red Scores
6 Christine Reid Cheryl Mitchell C - - - - - - 404.41 40.93 530.00 934.41 1.72 Gold Scores
4 Judith Thompson Jill Grundland B - - - - - - 464.76 47.04 449.50 914.26 Scores
11 Mary Ann Dettmann Rosemary Hinkfuss B - - - - - - 359.58 36.39 549.00 908.58 1.77 Gold Scores
12 Eileen Wallis Phyllis Landry B - - - - - - 346.51 35.07 468.50 815.01 Scores
2 E Sue Ward Caryl Williams C - - - - - - 353.58 35.79 364.00 717.58 Scores

Section MMM - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
13 Joann Glasson Bob Glasson A 1 - - 5 - - 634.42 64.21 663.50 1297.92 28.50 Gold Scores
15 Viktor Anikovich Nina Glazer A 2 - - 2 - - 675.29 68.35 614.50 1289.79 21.38 Gold Scores
3 Richard Gabriel Richard Strauss A 3 - - 1 - - 707.99 71.66 557.50 1265.49 16.03 Gold Scores
10 Michael Smith Terry Wolfe B 14 2 - 3 1 - 664.50 67.26 498.00 1162.50 14.17 Gold Scores
1 Joseph Thomas Joyce Nakasaki B 17/18 4 - 4 2 - 635.42 64.31 511.50 1146.92 7.97 Gold Scores
5 Robert Carroll Sandra Carroll A - - - - - - 456.51 46.21 664.00 1120.51 5.95 Gold Scores
11 Timothy Flaherty Peter Clark A - - - 7 - - 600.58 60.79 475.50 1076.08 1.21 Red Scores
4 Barbara Braunstein Judy Lewis B - 14 - 13 5 - 540.45 54.70 500.50 1040.95 2.52 Gold Scores
7 Cindy Mahn Elizabeth McDowell A - - - - - - 480.58 48.64 552.50 1033.08 0.99 Red Scores
9 Despina Georgas Brent Gibbs A - - - - - - 494.59 50.06 507.00 1001.59 0.58 Red Scores
12 Lynn Neuville Mayre Meyers C - - - - - - 442.17 44.75 505.00 947.17 0.67 Red Scores
2 Sandra Williams Jim Miles C - - - - - - 389.24 39.40 481.00 870.24 0.74 Red Scores
8 Jane Silver Juanita Leff B - - - - - - 405.50 41.04 428.00 833.50 Scores
14 Jacqueline Ives Patricia Newman C - - - - - - 305.29 30.90 435.00 740.29 Scores
6 Laverne Richards Roberta McLean C - - - - - - 295.09 29.87 404.50 699.59 Scores

Section NNN - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
14 Pat Thomas Nancy Driscoll A 13 - - 5 - - 574.78 58.18 588.00 1162.78 4.07 Gold Scores
3 Stephen Rzewski Margie Sullivan A 19 - - 2 - - 598.05 60.53 540.50 1138.55 5.08 Gold|Red Scores
15 Steve Mansfield Janet Daling A - - - 1 - - 632.14 63.98 458.50 1090.64 5.95 Gold Scores
7 John Kohler Beverly Hartin A - - - - - - 501.00 50.71 557.50 1058.50 1.09 Red Scores
12 Calvin Marvin Mitchell Weisberg B - 11 - 11 4 - 546.63 55.33 503.50 1050.13 3.15 Gold Scores
1 Charles Kelley Casey Stern B - 15 - - 7 - 522.64 52.90 517.00 1039.64 2.36 Gold Scores
5 Edward Spear Nie Lih Kalat A - - - - - - 515.53 52.18 506.50 1022.03 0.58 Red Scores
10 Richard Sentner Kay Olness C - - 4 15 5 3 530.92 53.74 487.50 1018.42 3.34 Red Scores
4 David Certa Carol Kenney B - - - - - - 468.17 47.39 532.50 1000.67 2.41 Gold Scores
2 Sheila Hoffmeyer Kristin Brown C - - 7 8 3 2 568.86 57.58 428.50 997.36 1.98 Gold|Red Scores
9 Judith Wolf Bea Cannon A - - - 6 - - 571.96 57.89 425.00 996.96 1.37 Red Scores
8 Carl Spencer Jeffrey Klein B - - - 3 1 - 590.50 59.77 392.50 983.00 3.44 Gold Scores
13 Chuck Wong Kate Hill A - - - 17 - - 529.76 53.62 428.50 958.26 0.61 Red Scores
6 Jennifer Hillis Glenn Hillis C - - - 7 2 1 571.64 57.86 372.50 944.14 2.41 Gold Scores
11 Richard Hanna Lawrence Hanna B - - - - - - 383.28 38.79 559.00 942.28 3.44 Gold Scores

Section NNN - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Lon Doll Ann Zorn A - - - 11 - - 542.86 54.95 546.50 1089.36 1.76 Red Scores
15 Judy Brew Clark Ransom A - - - - - - 499.45 50.55 571.00 1070.45 1.37 Red Scores
2 Christine Maxwell Robert Maxwell C - 12 3 - - 4 471.83 47.76 578.00 1049.83 4.45 Gold|Red Scores
14 Lynda Peterson Betty Olson B - - - 15 7 - 532.58 53.90 463.50 996.08 0.74 Red Scores
1 Adair Karlin Joan Merrill B - - - - 11 - 497.72 50.38 482.00 979.72 0.52 Red Scores
3 Janice Seamon-Molson Peter Mosheim A - - - 16 - - 529.37 53.58 424.50 953.87 0.64 Red Scores
7 Jack Buchanan Will Williams B - - - - - - 423.22 42.84 491.00 914.22 Scores
8 Michaele Olesen Christine Marincovich B - - - - - - 492.00 49.80 415.00 907.00 Scores
6 James Gardner Donna Kellerman C - - - - - - 386.86 39.16 500.00 886.86 0.61 Red Scores
4 Robert Levey Susan Stark A - - - - - - 428.97 43.42 457.50 886.47 Scores
11 Pamela Thaut Daniel Nelson B - - - - 9 - 499.36 50.54 382.50 881.86 0.61 Red Scores
5 Rosalyn Silverstein Philip Silverstein A - - - - - - 444.24 44.96 394.50 838.74 Scores
12 Marie Lucci Eugene Haddock C - - - - - - 275.54 27.89 508.00 783.54 0.87 Red Scores
10 Barbara Chism Susan Frieder C - - - - - - 350.00 35.43 415.00 765.00 Scores
13 Sandy Potts James Randall B - - - - - - 340.14 34.43 400.50 740.64 Scores

Section PPP - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Michael Edwards Cookie Hoberman A 17/18 - - 4 - - 580.42 58.75 566.50 1146.92 3.66 Gold|Red Scores
15 John Crouch William Drake B - - - - - - 512.26 51.85 526.00 1038.26 0.94 Red Scores
1 Henri Farhi Kit Humphrey A - - - - - - 460.42 46.60 559.00 1019.42 1.29 Red Scores
5 Judy McNaughton Chris McNaughton A - - - 13 - - 534.76 54.13 483.50 1018.26 0.75 Red Scores
9 Jim McKeown John Berry A - - - 12 - - 541.14 54.77 465.00 1006.14 0.79 Red Scores
11 Jan Assini Frank Cymerman A - - - - - - 472.91 47.87 514.50 987.41 0.64 Red Scores
14 Gail Meyer Lynda Kexel A - - - - - - 479.14 48.50 485.50 964.64 Scores
7 Ann Van Ryn Pat Burrows A - - - 18 - - 525.00 53.14 433.50 958.50 0.58 Red Scores
13 Cookie Rich Leonard Block B - - - - - - 442.78 44.82 468.50 911.28 Scores
8 Norman Lynn Henry Meurer A - - - - - - 415.50 42.05 491.00 906.50 Scores
6 R Paul Urbanick Alan Godes C - - - - - - 416.63 42.17 485.00 901.63 Scores
12 Jorge Nischli Claudia Tinajero B - - - - 9 - 518.80 52.51 357.00 875.80 0.38 Red Scores
10 Louise Hollingsworth Phillip Yorston B - - - - - - 437.03 44.23 415.50 852.53 Scores
4 Christine Miley Mary Primeau B - - - - - - 330.83 33.48 443.00 773.83 Scores
2 Beverley Bradshaw Kenneth Yamanouchi C - - - - - - 367.92 37.24 396.00 763.92 Scores

Section PPP - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
15 En Hay Allen Kane A 11 - - 6 - - 633.08 64.08 538.00 1171.08 4.75 Gold Scores
7 Jeffry Parker Patricia Parker A - - - 12 - - 541.86 54.84 585.00 1126.86 2.87 Red Scores
14 Albert Shrive Diane Graese A - - - 8 - - 572.47 57.94 544.50 1116.97 2.08 Red Scores
12 Ben Franz Richard Grady B - 7 - 9 3 - 570.86 57.78 528.00 1098.86 4.72 Gold Scores
8 Barbara Atkins Janice Hazel B - 13 - 10 4 - 558.00 56.48 487.00 1045.00 2.70 Gold Scores
5 Jo Anne Murdock Pat Zieger A - - - 18 - - 514.72 52.10 524.50 1039.22 1.33 Red Scores
3 Philip Pearl Sellers McKee A - - - - - - 509.08 51.53 491.50 1000.58 Scores
4 Beth McCaslin John McCaslin B - - - - - - 489.24 49.52 501.00 990.24 0.65 Red Scores
11 Diane Anderson Maurine Kuiken C - - - 14 6 1 540.08 54.66 442.00 982.08 1.81 Red Scores
6 Robert Macneal M Owen Lasker C - - - 17 8 2 516.37 52.26 460.50 976.87 1.27 Red Scores
9 Jill Estrada Sarah Imig A - - - - - - 489.74 49.57 486.00 975.74 Scores
10 Sherry Larsen Beville Alexandra Peck C - - - - - 5 459.00 46.46 488.00 947.00 1.40 Red Scores
13 Joyce Hart Richard Hart B - - - - - - 450.58 45.61 490.50 941.08 0.34 Red Scores
2 Karen Lee Lynda Strusiner C - - - - 10 3 499.17 50.52 433.50 932.67 0.91 Red Scores
1 Robert Hinkle Duane Dietrich B - - - - - - 444.59 45.00 469.50 914.09 Scores