Jan 07, 2017 - Saturday 2:30 pm

NAP Flight C District Finals Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
4 Sherra Kay Read Rebekah Hahn A Q 7 - - 1 - - 211.43 58.73 183.00 394.43 1.80 Gold|Red Scores
7 Tracy Bruce J Patrick Finnigan A Q 8 - - 2 - - 206.20 57.28 186.50 392.70 1.89 Red Scores
5 Jaroslaw Langer Sharon Dameron A Q 9 - - 4 - - 192.80 53.56 194.50 387.30 1.89 Red Scores
1 Hal Spottswood William Garner A Q 17 - - 3 - - 203.50 56.53 162.50 366.00 0.90 Red Scores
6 Patricia Dunnell Susan Domsalla A 19 - - - - - 175.30 48.69 181.00 356.30 Scores
8 Linda Lindley Martha Ward A 22 - - - - - 164.13 45.59 187.00 351.13 0.90 Red Scores
9 Myra Marsh Julia Thompson A 29 - - - - - 163.60 45.44 166.50 330.10 Scores
3 Frederick Gregory Sam Khayatt A 30 - - - - - 164.53 45.70 165.00 329.53 Scores
2 Evita Rduch Scherry Sprague A 32 - - - - - 141.90 39.42 155.00 296.90 Scores

Section C - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Stefanie Scott Kristen Onsgard A Q 1 - - 2 - - 209.97 58.33 213.00 422.97 2.97 Gold|Red Scores
8 David Mead Spencer Ledlow A Q 3 - - 1 - - 214.97 59.71 204.50 419.47 3.51 Gold|Red Scores
3 Jeanette McDonald Sharon Harbach A Q 4 - - 3 - - 206.07 57.24 200.50 406.57 2.10 Red Scores
6 Sally Sassen Ron Sassen A Q 14 - - - - - 177.70 49.36 194.50 372.20 0.86 Red Scores
7 Robert Tyler Lysa Nguyen A Q 15 - - 4 - - 185.50 51.53 186.00 371.50 0.63 Red Scores
5 Michael Chockley Debrah Chockley A Q 18 - - - - - 176.03 48.90 182.50 358.53 Scores
4 Linda Brodie Carol Ehrman A 20 - - - - - 169.20 47.00 185.50 354.70 Scores
9 Patricia Rutledge Jimmy Rutledge A 24 - - - - - 154.90 43.03 182.50 337.40 0.63 Red Scores
1 Carol McCord Cheryl Benash A 33 - - - - - 131.67 36.58 160.50 292.17 Scores

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Gary Anderson Jerry Barrett A Q 11 - - 1 - - 217.43 60.40 160.00 377.43 1.71 Gold|Red Scores
8 Laurie Hartline-Babb Robert Babb A Q 12 - - 3 - - 194.00 53.89 180.00 374.00 0.86 Red Scores
1 Sam Norvell David Noteware A Q 16 - - - - - 172.83 48.01 193.50 366.33 1.20 Red Scores
7 Mary Lynn Genovesi Jerry Frankel A 23 - - 2 - - 194.80 54.11 149.00 343.80 1.20 Red Scores
5 James Rider Cheryl Rider A 25 - - - - - 168.26 46.74 169.00 337.26 Scores
4 Judith Latham Caroline Drews A 26 - - - - - 174.26 48.41 161.50 335.76 Scores
6 Connie Chamberlain Pamala Pickrell A 27 - - - - - 178.20 49.50 153.50 331.70 Scores
3 Judy Nixon Jim Nixon A 31 - - - - - 139.56 38.77 186.50 326.06 0.86 Red Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
8 Adam Zehner Brad Cantrill A Q 2 - - - - - 175.93 48.87 246.50 422.43 1.80 Gold|Red Scores
5 Floyd Gerwig Rosalind Smith A Q 5 - - 1 - - 210.24 58.40 195.00 405.24 2.61 Gold|Red Scores
6 Dale Remmers Valarie Remmers A Q 6 - - 3 - - 193.37 53.71 206.50 399.87 2.66 Gold|Red Scores
2 Clifford Smith Jean Huskey A Q 10 - - 2 - - 199.80 55.50 178.50 378.30 1.20 Red Scores
1 Mike Vivian Charlotte Schuepbach A Q 13 - - - - - 175.74 48.82 196.50 372.24 1.26 Red Scores
7 Jan Mogged Charles Mogged Jr A 21 - - - - - 184.57 51.27 167.50 352.07 Scores
3 Lazaro Brener Leilani Rose A 28 - - - - - 164.80 45.78 165.50 330.30 Scores
4 David Woodyard Roxanne Woodyard A - - - - - - 132.40 36.78 120.50 252.90 Scores