Jan 27, 2020 - Monday 9:00 am

Pembroke Side Game I Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Robert Craig Coleman Driver C 4/5 4/5 2/3 2/3 2/3 1/2 204.87 56.91 204.87 2.01 Gold|Red Scores
3 Piotr Olszewski Foster Osborne A 6 - - 4 - - 204.67 56.85 204.67 1.26 Red Scores
2 Darlene Scott Dean Hartwell B - - - 5 4 - 189.47 52.63 189.47 0.80 Red Scores
1 Sheila Robinson Phyllis Robinson C - - - 6 5 3 188.50 52.36 188.50 0.84 Red Scores
6 Avery Flowers Ola Rech C - - - 7 6 4 186.67 51.85 186.67 0.59 Red Scores
5 Charles Foresman Marcia Foresman C - - - - - 5 182.97 50.83 182.97 0.34 Red Scores
7 Jim Aston Doug Fisher C - - - - - - 168.97 46.94 168.97 Scores
9 Allison McGeough Jane Grewcock B - - - - - - 141.47 39.30 141.47 Scores
8 Joyce Pearson Gloria Rego C - - - - - - 139.53 38.76 139.53 Scores

Section C - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 John Swanson Selena Swanson A - - - 3 - - 201.47 55.96 201.47 1.64 Red Scores
8 Oliver McLeod Susan Beach C - - 5 6 4 3 193.63 53.79 193.63 0.97 Red Scores
5 Angelika Algava Mona Husami C - - 6 7 5 4 191.03 53.06 191.03 0.73 Red Scores
9 Joyce Grieb Richard Grieb B - - - - 6 - 189.53 52.65 189.53 0.38 Red Scores
3 Joe Exum Eugene Franklin Jr B - - - - - - 186.33 51.76 186.33 Scores
6 Adrian Morrison Patricia Morrison B - - - - - - 183.33 50.93 183.33 Scores
4 Robert Grant MacGregor Ron Briggs C - - - - - - 178.03 49.45 178.03 Scores
2 Deborah Crisfield Jennifer Feltes B - - - - - - 156.50 43.47 156.50 Scores
1 Julie Lilie Donna Brookins C - - - - - - 153.03 42.51 153.03 Scores

Section D - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 A Carol Payette Doris Reeves B 1 1 - 1 1 - 253.37 70.38 253.37 5.31 Gold|Red Scores
8 Pamela Wilford Lee Nowoslawski C 4/5 4/5 2/3 2/3 2/3 1/2 204.87 56.91 204.87 2.01 Gold|Red Scores
9 Bonnie Kraft John Kraft C - - - - - - 175.97 48.88 175.97 Scores
7 Myrna Barzelatto Gary Brooks C - - - - - - 174.26 48.41 174.26 Scores
6 Howard Berman Carole Berman C - - - - - - 172.17 47.83 172.17 Scores
3 Theri Andino Catherine Chicos A - - - - - - 170.70 47.42 170.70 Scores
5 Sarah Lorimer Turner Jane Gregory C - - - - - - 166.37 46.21 166.37 Scores
1 Sheila Xieyi Xu Linda Brent C - - - - - - 164.50 45.69 164.50 Scores
4 M (Peg) Fischer Ann Margaret Baum C - - - - - - 150.47 41.80 150.47 Scores

Section D - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Ellen Davidson John Luebkemann C 2 2 1 1 1 1 225.91 62.75 225.91 3.98 Gold|Red Scores
7 Eva Herman Elizabeth Nash B 3 3 - 2 2 - 206.13 57.26 206.13 2.99 Gold|Red Scores
9 Jenny Schad Judith Hill C - 6 4 4 3 2 196.03 54.45 196.03 1.29 Red Scores
3 Donnadale Smith Michael Kammermayer A - - - 5 - - 193.83 53.84 193.83 0.65 Red Scores
2 Linda Pollett Desmond Nash B - - - - - - 181.50 50.42 181.50 Scores
6 Diana Doering Edmund Doering C - - - - - - 158.80 44.11 158.80 Scores
4 Timothy Joseph Juliana Cargill C - - - - - - 156.63 43.51 156.63 Scores
1 Charles Roraback Molly Roraback C - - - - - - 150.13 41.70 150.13 Scores
8 Maureen Bitler Cyndi Sauvage B - - - - - - 140.03 38.90 140.03 Scores