Jan 26, 2020 - Sunday 1:00 pm

Pembroke Side Game I Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Jane Verdrager Sheila Pechinski C 5 3 2 3 2 2 208.50 57.92 208.50 2.86 Red Scores
8 Barbara Simpson Grace Johnson C - - 5 5 4 4 191.50 53.19 191.50 1.15 Red Scores
4 Geoff Bell Kathleen Bell C - - - 6 5 5 190.50 52.92 190.50 0.60 Red Scores
9 Amy Treitel Jane London A - - - 7/8 - - 187.00 51.94 187.00 0.49 Red Scores
5 Ola Rech Avery Flowers C - - - 7/8 6 6 187.00 51.94 187.00 0.49 Red Scores
6 Darlene Scott Carolyn Overland B - - - - - - 178.00 49.44 178.00 Scores
2 Carolyn Laible Ruth Macpherson C - - - - - - 175.50 48.75 175.50 Scores
10 Richard Grieb Joyce Grieb B - - - - - - 166.50 46.25 166.50 Scores
7 George Correia Inger Mesna C - - - - - - 152.00 42.22 152.00 Scores
3 Ruth Steinberg Eugene Weinberg B - - - - - - 142.00 39.44 142.00 Scores

Section G - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Foster Osborne Piotr Olszewski A 1 - - 1 - - 250.50 69.58 250.50 5.88 Gold|Red Scores
2 Stephen Pickett Thomas Anderson B 6 4 - 3 2 - 208.00 57.78 208.00 2.14 Red Scores
5 Debra Shelkowitz Julie Lilie C - - 6 5 4 2 191.00 53.06 191.00 1.27 Red Scores
4 Richard Keane Delton Outerbridge C - - - 7 6 4 182.00 50.56 182.00 0.64 Red Scores
1 Suzy Gumm Mary Reber C - - - 8 7 5 180.00 50.00 180.00 0.45 Red Scores
10 Eva Herman Elizabeth Nash B - - - - 8 - 179.50 49.86 179.50 0.32 Red Scores
9 Carolyne Fowler Michael Kammermayer A - - - - - - 173.50 48.19 173.50 Scores
7 Carole Berman Howard Berman C - - - - - - 170.50 47.36 170.50 Scores
6 Kenneth Wong Jayne Rutherford C - - - - - - 170.00 47.22 170.00 Scores
8 Diana Doering Edmund Doering C - - - - - - 116.50 32.36 116.50 Scores

Section H - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Jeff Hand Gail Greenberg A 2 - - 1 - - 249.93 69.43 249.93 4.41 Gold|Red Scores
1 Pauline Pettinato Michelle Harlow C 4 2 1 2 1 1 215.00 59.72 215.00 3.81 Gold|Red Scores
8 Ellen Davidson Jeanette Shaw C 7 5 3 4 3 3 201.00 55.83 201.00 2.05 Red Scores
7 Marjorie Cameron Jackie Rose C - - - - 7 - 181.22 50.34 181.22 0.35 Red Scores
10 Jane Formet Maryann Soinski A - - - - - - 178.29 49.53 178.29 Scores
4 Charles Foresman Marcia Foresman C - - - - - - 177.93 49.43 177.93 Scores
5 Angelika Algava Mona Husami C - - - - - - 166.57 46.27 166.57 Scores
3 Rosemary Smith Maryann Perry C - - - - - - 166.50 46.25 166.50 Scores
11 Karen Barnett Arlene Epstein C - - - - - - 166.00 46.11 166.00 Scores
2 John Randall Linda Randall B - - - - - - 152.50 42.36 152.50 Scores
6 Coleman Driver Robert Craig C - - - - - - 151.06 41.96 151.06 Scores

Section H - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Debbie Garson Patricia Morrison B 3 1 - 2 1 - 233.00 64.72 233.00 5.08 Gold|Red Scores
11 Juliana Cargill Timothy Joseph C - 6 4 4 3 1 200.00 55.56 200.00 1.82 Red Scores
5 Charles Roraback Molly Roraback C - - - 6 5 3 186.50 51.81 186.50 0.91 Red Scores
7 Barbara Cerra Patrick Cerra C - - - - - 6 173.57 48.21 173.57 0.30 Red Scores
1 Nick Kempe Samantha Pickering C - - - - - - 172.94 48.04 172.94 Scores
9 Gillian Hamilton Renate Flint C - - - - - - 168.21 46.73 168.21 Scores
3 Eugene Franklin Jr Joe Exum B - - - - - - 167.78 46.61 167.78 Scores
10 Mary Murphy Nancy Redding C - - - - - - 166.93 46.37 166.93 Scores
4 Bonnie Kraft John Kraft C - - - - - - 165.00 45.83 165.00 Scores
6 Lorrilyn Saex Lynne Fuente C - - - - - - 164.00 45.56 164.00 Scores
8 Doug Fisher Billie Anne Robinson C - - - - - - 163.07 45.30 163.07 Scores