Jan 29, 2020 - Wednesday 9:00 am

Morning Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section I

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
30 Deborah Crisfield Jennifer Feltes Maureen Sabo Cyndi Sauvage B 1 1 - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 15.05 Gold
23 John Swanson Selena Swanson Harry Gellis Patti Martin A 2 - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 11.29 Gold
1 Juha Kokko Nancy Kokko Elizabeth Heard Joan Braender A 3 - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 8.47 Gold
12 John Rayner Inger Mesna Diana Beaver Robert Flynn B 4 2 - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 6.35 Gold
31 Rachael Gosling Stephan Juliusburger Robert Todd William Pollett A 5/6 - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 4.66 Gold
3 Alan Douglas Edward White Donna Lombardini G S Jade Barrett Thomas Maccormac A 5/6 - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 4.66 Gold
21 Lesley Ruggles Margaret Dodson Deedee Dyer Shirley McInnes B 7 3 - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 4.25 Gold
8 Silva Minassian Mary Martyn Margaret Long Sandra Monk B 8 4 - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 3.34 Gold
10 Janice Smola Kathy Centorino R Edward Kelley Peter Griff A - - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 1.08 Red
7 James Metzger Belinda Metzger Brooke Megrue Danielle Granath B - 5 - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 2.52 Gold
25 Judith Bussell Nick Kempe Edward Maser Graham Fenton B - 6 - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 2.16 Gold
24 Joseph Coens Lorraine Coens Heather Burling Margaret Farmer B - 7 - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.89 Gold
17 Burt Grayman Jane Verdrager Jean Louis Dianne Hastings B - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.08 Red
19 Joanne Grandy Rosemary Cheung June Rynard Richard Willemsen B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.44 Red
26 Darlene Scott Carolyn Overland Daniele Panayotatos Ann Shaw B - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.08 Red
13 John Hodge Sue Hodge Kathleen Lathrop Brenda Rigby B - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 1.08 Red
14 Joel Solomon Suzette Solomon Carol Seager Shirley Wagner B - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.90 Red
5 Ellen Davidson George Correia John Luebkemann Lorna Anderson C - - 1 - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 3.50 Red
29 Peter Haglich Kathleen Haglich June Cartledge Marilou Kollar B - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.08 Red
6 Maris Gordon Lori Rothberg Silvana Morici Richard Morici C - - 2 - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 2.63 Red
22 Patricia Aitchison Martha Stigler Phyllis Robinson Sheila Robinson C - - 3 - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.97 Red
28 Nancy Golden Linda Miller Cindy Martin Carolyn Wood A - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.90 Red
20 Judith Hill Jenny Schad Oliver McLeod Susan Beach C - - 4/5 - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 1.33 Red
18 Diane Seymour Robert Seymour Carol Norman Susan Kruger C - - 4/5 - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 1.33 Red
27 Ketan Shevde Robert Mann Nirmala Shevde Meryl Mann B - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.90 Red
9 Nancy Jaffe Joyce Jackson Ellen Danich Georgiann Ackley C - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.72 Red
15 Robert Sorce Mary Thurber Yong Ok Son Nikos Panayotatos B - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.90 Red
33 Elizabeth Carlson Stuart Eastwood Mary MacKay Maureen Bitler A - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.36 Red
2 Joyce Pearson Sarah Lorimer Turner Linda Abend Richard Hall C - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.36 Red
4 Ronald Allard Louise Allard Joseph Anton Scott Taylor C - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.72 Red
11 Anne Farrington Mary Lyons Scott Nancy Fleming Elaine Gelinas Gray B - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.36 Red
32 Andrew Douglas Kenneth Maclean Beverley Snow Pamela Dean C - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.72 Red
16 Sally Johnston Karen Lewis Sheila Pechinski Karen Day C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.72 Red