Jun 15, 2019 - Saturday 1:00 pm

ZInfadel Compact KO 3 Event Summary

Session 2

13.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
9.30 Gold 1 Susan WaltonBillings, MT Dorothy MersereauCalgary, AB Ross ArmourEdmonton, AB Lloyd SullivanEdmonton, AB
6.51 Gold 2 Andy HellquistSurrey, BC Debbie MartignagoCoquitlam, BC Tom CottonSurrey, BC Marlene SumiBurnaby, BC
4.19 Gold 3 Stuart CarrBurnaby, BC Cathy MillerBurnaby, BC Wolf FiedlerPort Moody, BC Bryan Monkhouse
3.26 Gold 4 Michael WalkerVancouver, WA Carol OrazettiRedmond, OR Beverly WalkerVancouver, WA Lotte EliasFort Langley, BC

Recaps

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 John Perry Julie Perry Peter Tinkess Leon Bator A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.93 Red
12 Cynthia Clark Patrick Murphy Jim Murphy Chris Murphy A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.93 Red
11 Craig Hamilton Dixie Duncan Jennifer Parkyn Diane Thompson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.47 Red
10 Susan Walton Dorothy Mersereau Ross Armour Lloyd Sullivan A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 9.30 Gold
9 Kevin Fleming Birgitta Faraday Patricia Baughan Kathy Zinger A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.40 Red
8 Michael Walker Carol Orazetti Beverly Walker Lotte Elias A 4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.26 Gold
7 Maryellen Gallo Jack Johnson Raymond Clemmons Edgar L'Heureux A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.47 Red
6 Stuart Carr Cathy Miller Wolf Fiedler Bryan Monkhouse A 3 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.19 Gold
5 Andy Hellquist Debbie Martignago Tom Cotton Marlene Sumi A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 6.51 Gold
4 Michael Petrescu Robert Coole Anne Kendall Allan Becker A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 Donald Berry David Reid Jill Stainforth Lorenzo Migliorini A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.47 Red
2 Bob Gagnon Jim Davies Delia Michaud Anne Primeau A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.93 Red
13 Paul Bartron Caroline Colliver Mary Driver Delbert Haylock A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results