May 13, 2019 - Monday 2:00 pm

Charity Swiss Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
7 Russ Jones Michael McGuire Richard Higgins Ned Irving A 1 - - - - - 110.00 0.00 110.00 4.48 Red
6 John Onstott Drew Casen Jacob Morgan Howard Parker III Allan Graves A 2 - - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 3.36 Red
9 Deborah Masters Sheryl Davis June Harter Brenda Durand C 3 1 1 - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 3.68 Red
1 Dan Graham Kathy Gates Peter Marvin Matt Williams C 4 2 2 - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 2.76 Red
3 Laura Batey Jeff La Caze Joann Lewis Thomas Lewis C 5/6 3/4 3/4 - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.81 Red
10 Rodney Barnette Susan Barnette Ron Palculict Ann Palculict C 5/6 3/4 3/4 - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.81 Red
11 Richard Kalkbrenner Ti Davis Pat Rice Marsha Biggs C - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.50 Red
14 Norinne Anderson Nelson N Richard Nelson Denny Penticoff Louallen Thomassen A - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.50 Red
13 Doyle Johnson Steve Dickason Carolyn Johnson Connie True C - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.50 Red
5 Clark Vernon Sandra Popkin Michael Popkin Gretchen Evanco C - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.25 Red
12 Doni Phillips Jolly Woosley Kathryn Young Jeff Brown C - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.25 Red
8 Byron Southern Ellen Coffield Linda Boze Tommy Boze B - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.25 Red
4 Timothy Luce Mel Volmert G. Alan Coupland Christy Coupland C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.25 Red
2 Martha Young Jody Johnston Barbara Scalia Linda Dorries C - - - - - - 23.00 0.00 23.00

Section G - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
1 Ann Yancey Ferrill G Rhoades A 2 - - 1 - - 74.00 61.67 74.00 3.72 Red
3 Pam Donofrio Tom Dunn C - - 2 2 1 1 64.00 53.33 64.00 1.84 Red
5 Estella Lau Delaine Boyd C - - 3 3 2 2 63.00 52.50 63.00 1.38 Red
7 Duane Hall Ailene Hall C - - - - - - 60.50 50.42 60.50
4 Millie Heisler Joseph Fischer A - - - - - - 58.00 48.33 58.00
2 Samuel Cobb Marilyn Watt B - - - - - - 50.50 42.08 50.50
6 Peter Schaff Dixie Wantoch C - - - - - - 50.00 41.67 50.00

Section G - EW

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Laura Batey Jeff La Caze C 1 1 1 1 1 1 78.00 65.00 78.00 4.96 Red
5 Laura Scholten Gilda Singer B 3 2 - 2 2 - 69.50 57.92 69.50 2.79 Red
4 A Fetters Richard Wendricks B 4 3 - 3 - - 67.00 55.83 67.00 2.09 Red
2 George Atherton Susan Atherton B 5 4 - - - - 65.00 54.17 65.00 1.57 Red
1 Shelba Parmley Nancy Anderson A - - - - - - 63.00 52.50 63.00
7 Mary Williams Wilton Crocker C - - - - - - 44.00 36.67 44.00
6 Gail Isenman Ann White C - - - - - - 33.50 27.92 33.50