Apr 13, 2019 - Saturday

District 25 GNT Flight B Leaderboards

Session

22.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
1.62 Red 1 105.50 Robert BaumNatick, MA Kenneth NewmanCambridge, MA Fredrick MagnusFramingham, MA Parul JainWellesley, MA
1.35 Red 2 97.86 Brad MampeMedford, MA Steven WillnerWest Newton, MA Dan MorgensternBrunswick, ME Don LiuNorth Andover, MA
1.62 Red 3 96.12 Arnold BermanRehoboth, MA Darryl LegassieMilton, NH Ru Hong TerajewiczNewton, MA Steven PaxhiaMilton, MA
1.35 Red 4 95.86 Gloria McDevittMedford, MA Brian Weiner DuranMedford, MA Lon SunshineMerrimack, NH Ivanie YeoMerrimack, NH
1.35 Red 5 94.76 Yaning ZhouTewksbury, MA Dawei QiFramingham, MA Meiyan DuanAndover, MA Shen DuanAndover, MA
1.08 Red 6 91.85 Matt MuirNashua, NH Eva MuirNashua, NH Robert GervisWest Newton, MA Laurie GervisWest Newton, MA
0.81 Red 7 89.98 Peter GriffRandolph, MA Ruth WestonMarshfield, MA Jeffrey SweeneyBraintree, MA R Edward KelleyQuincy, MA
1.35 Red 8 87.97 Reid BartonArlington, MA Michael LiebermanSomerville, MA Jay TangDover, MA Leo ZelevinskySharon, MA
1.62 Red 9 87.68 Michael FeeneyCambridge, MA Venky VenkataramaniAndover, MA Ajit PaiNashua, NH Mary Jo FeeneyJamaica Plain, MA
1.35 Red 10 85.26 Jim WalshMadison, CT Jonathan ClarkBranford, CT Ross HuntingtonHampstead, NH Robert HuntingtonNew London, CT
1.35 Red 11 80.41 Otto KaesSaugus, MA John DemakesMarblehead, MA Alexander OduloNorth Adams, MA Leonid TkachSwampscott, MA
0.81 Red 12 80.34 Skip PageRye, NH Ronald OuelletBrentwood, NH Nicole GardnerWatertown, MA David GardnerWatertown, MA
1.08 Red 13 80.04 Lawrence CheethamBedford, NH Greg ChangLexington, MA Tom SederBelmont, MA Steven DiamondShrewsbury, MA
1.08 Red 14 78.94 Edmund RomanBoxborough, MA Allen NitschelmActon, MA James BussHarwich Port, MA Richard HealyWorcester, MA
1.08 Red 15 72.62 Lynn DuncanWenham, MA Jo Megna-WallaceWest Newbury, MA Terry Kay BargarMethuen, MA Jane AdamsLexington, MA
0.54 Red 16 70.22 Jack MahoneyBrunswick, ME Roland MillerBowdoin, ME Benjamin WeissPortland, ME Zachary WassermanFarmington Hls, MI Timothy GoodwinStandish, ME
0.81 Red 17 64.44 Michael WavadaEnfield, CT Abhijit DuttaJamaica Plain, MA Darryl TremellingAshland, MA Kenneth LeopoldAvon, CT
0.81 Red 18 64.29 Mark ThroopFramingham, MA Eric ThroopFramingham, MA David PooleWayland, MA William FinchWayland, MA
0.81 Red 19 61.43 Gernot ReinersBranford, CT Sandra ReinersBranford, CT Leighann TysonNew Haven, CT Alan MilstoneHamden, CT
0.81 Red 20 60.94 Paul HarrisWaltham, MA Ashok RaoCambridge, MA Adi ChehnaMarlborough, MA Harold NordstromReading, MA
0.54 Red 21 56.32 Dana RossiWestport, CT Adam LallyStamford, CT Felix SpringerWest Hartford, CT Trevor ReevesFarmington, CT
0.54 Red 22 55.17 Robert SagorGreenfield, MA James OsofskyFlorence, MA Michael HeiderRedding, CT Judith HydeNorthampton, MA