Apr 12, 2019 - Friday 7:00 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
12 Ernie Tradewell Sheldon Spier Brian Fraser Michael Ainsley A 1/2 - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 6.54 Red
25 Lee Barton Lucille Barton Cindy Cossey Glenn Cossey A 1/2 - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 6.54 Red
20 Janet Heino Glen Thornborough Anita Lambert Lana Whitmore A 3 - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 4.20 Red
17 Lorna Smith Bill Brand Betty Fenton Larry Fenton C 4 1 1 - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 4.10 Red
3 Monica Angus Alex Hong Jack Lee Sidney Yang William Ge A 5 - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 2.36 Red
10 Margaret Gibson Paul Fournier Marlene Powell Myra Johnston B 6 2 - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 3.08 Red
22 Mike Moffatt Vicki Moffatt Sandra Robson Gene Fomin A 7 - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 1.33 Red
28 Howard Epley Karen Epley Jean Barry Ed Ulman A 8 - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 1.00 Red
24 Mardi Dennis Susanne Thomas Mary Carlson Clare Christiansen B - 3 - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 2.31 Red
13 Rebecca Clough Roger Clough Trudy Hurdle John Hurdle A - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.50 Red
1 Leeanne Creech Marilyn Helbig Dana Lawrence Elizabeth Grossman C - 4 2 - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 1.93 Red
30 Christina Jacob Daniel Lyder Cameron Doner Dan Jacob A - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.50 Red
8 Sandi Link Beth Cookson Bonnie Christopherson Rita Cannon B - 5 - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 1.30 Red
5 Ian Irving Enaid Savage Mary Ellen Fisher Susan M Breiddal C - - 3 - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 1.45 Red
29 Cynthia Glad Sue Anderson Helen Abbott Paul Schwaighart A - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.25 Red
21 Ted Heck Evelyn Goedhart Kathy Bye Shael Smith A - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.50 Red
23 Isabel Chernoff Insa Fricker Dean Altschuler Joel Fuhrman A - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 0.25 Red
9 Jack Bradshaw Howard Cohen David Mosher Carole Bradshaw A - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.25 Red
11 Jean-Philipp Weber Esther Wiebe Holly Boudreau Margaret Skinner C - - 4 - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 1.08 Red
15 Mary Dewar Mike Walker Susan Moran Wanda Deisman C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.50 Red
14 Marilyn Drever Don Drever Anne Primeau Delia Michaud B - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.50 Red
19 Michele Bonneau Marie Callbeck Giff Kassebaum Jim Kassebaum C - - - - - - 33.00 0.00 33.00 0.50 Red
6 Tod Pontius Kathleen Adams Sylvia Markham Roy Markham B - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.25 Red
26 Roger Lucas Rose Lucas Bill Kennedy Grace Kennedy C - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00 0.25 Red
27 Dorothy Mersereau Caenie Pyrcz Terry Foster Brenda Jackson B - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00 0.25 Red
18 Marvis Olson Joan Taras Bill Trafford Geoffrey Trafford C - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.25 Red
4 Tim Newland Phyllis Newland Sharon Hills Leonard Hills C - - - - - - 25.00 0.00 25.00 0.25 Red
7 Deanna Downton Linda Walker John Collins Marie Collins C - - - - - - 23.00 0.00 23.00 0.25 Red
2 Lia Vanrenen Susan Clayton John Patterson Barbara Jubenville A - - - - - - 19.00 0.00 19.00 0.13 Red
16 Laurie Pach Viktoria Spearin Nancy Adrian Lorraine Rosenfeld C - - - - - - 18.00 0.00 18.00