Mar 01, 2019 - Friday 10:00 am

Open Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Miles Thomson Robert Smink A 1 - - 1 - - 193.50 62.02 193.50 11.00 Silver Scores
10 Paul Zebrowski Albert Shrive A 5 - - 2 - - 183.50 58.81 183.50 3.48 Silver Scores
11 Bonnie Wilson Richard Bofferding B 8 3 - 3 1 - 176.50 56.57 176.50 1.81 Silver Scores
17 Judy Earl Susan McCartney C 9/10 4 3 4/5 2 1 174.00 55.77 174.00 1.35 Silver Scores
7 Dennis Carman Wayne Hascall A 9/10 - - 4/5 - - 174.00 55.77 174.00 1.16 Silver Scores
5 Donald McCullough Jr Courtney Donovan A - - - 6 - - 173.50 55.61 173.50 0.52 Silver Scores
14 Stephen Linehan Esther Bankuti A - - - 7 - - 165.50 53.04 165.50 0.44 Silver Scores
3 William Lipton Margaret Klamp A - - - - - - 160.00 51.28 160.00 Scores
16 Sheila Bello Gloria White A - - - - - - 159.00 50.96 159.00 Scores
2 Diane Forrester Diane Bofferding B - - - - 3 - 157.00 50.32 157.00 0.72 Silver Scores
12 Gilda Reynolds Robin Spriggle A - - - - - - 154.00 49.36 154.00 Scores
8 Margaret Mahland Frank Pietro II C - - - - - 2 149.50 47.92 149.50 0.71 Silver Scores
6 Steven Hart Lorna Johnson A - - - - - - 138.50 44.39 138.50 Scores
9 Charles Hemm Renae Baker C - - - - - - 138.50 44.39 138.50 Scores
4 Kenneth Hoover Phyllis Hoover C - - - - - - 124.00 39.74 124.00 Scores
15 Judy Keating Fletcher Keating C - - - - - - 118.50 37.98 118.50 Scores
13 Michele Marks Michael Dimond C - - - - - - 112.50 36.06 112.50 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Jim Maxwell Darrow Neves A 2 - - 1 - - 189.50 60.74 189.50 8.25 Silver Scores
9 Dave Anthony Scot Smith A 3 - - 2 - - 187.50 60.10 187.50 6.19 Silver Scores
8 Ruthie Derrick William Wendt C 4 1 1 3 1 1 185.00 59.29 185.00 4.64 Silver Scores
16 Sharon Herron Kenneth Appel C 6 2 2 4 2 2 181.00 58.01 181.00 2.61 Silver Scores
3 Muffie Gur Donna Dulet A 7 - - 5 - - 180.50 57.85 180.50 1.96 Silver Scores
14 Jacqueline Rapp Albert Simon III A - - - 6 - - 166.50 53.37 166.50 0.52 Silver Scores
2 Madelyn Visconti Patrick Oetting B - 5 - 7 3 - 163.00 52.24 163.00 1.02 Silver Scores
6 Theodore Levy Fran Smith A - - - - - - 160.00 51.28 160.00 Scores
4 Ronald Bailer William Ferris C - 6 4 - 4 3 157.50 50.48 157.50 0.96 Silver Scores
17 Jeanne Marcoux Jane Bailey C - - 5 - 5 4 156.50 50.16 156.50 0.72 Silver Scores
1 Cindy Ferguson Linda Hacker C - - - - - - 151.00 48.40 151.00 Scores
7 Margeret Schiller Jim Goodale C - - - - - - 149.50 47.92 149.50 Scores
11 Barbara Moran Deborah Root B - - - - - - 147.50 47.28 147.50 Scores
15 Martin Taylor Peter Elvins C - - - - - - 146.50 46.96 146.50 Scores
13 Brenda Miller Laura Palmer C - - - - - - 118.00 37.82 118.00 Scores
10 Diane Wellstein Sue Koob C - - - - - - 112.50 36.06 112.50 Scores
12 Nancy Sage William Sage C - - - - - - 100.00 32.05 100.00 Scores