Mar 17, 2019 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
13 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III Ray Robert Amy Casanova Edward Lee A 1 - - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 9.90 Silver
8 Alan Johnson Leslie Kelinson Gerard Hallee Lynne Schaeffer A 2/3 - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 6.50 Silver
19 Terry Nagel John Wolf John Thomas David Partridge B 2/3 1 - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 6.50 Silver
25 Louis-Amaury Beauchet Irva Neyhart Laurie Rowe Jeffrey Taylor A 4 - - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 4.18 Silver
15 Nancy Jonske Roger McNay Jon Bartlett John Ashton A 5 - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 3.30 Silver
23 Linda Smith David Smith Erik Larson Ann Larson C 6 2 1 - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 3.89 Silver
12 Alan Lawrence Daniel Rogers Roger Barker Beth Aronoff B 7 3 - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 2.91 Silver
20 Hon-Chung Ko Dick Jarvinen Stuart Newberger Charles Rethlefsen A - - - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 1.50 Silver
11 Eileen Boal Henri J Jansen Kevin Kacmarynski Richard Garvin B - 4/5 - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.96 Silver
26 Connie Marfell Jim Wiser Bill Lawrence Cecil T C Chan A - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.90 Silver
5 Dennis Harms Carol Harms Allison Evans Sandy Syrett B - 4/5 - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.96 Silver
2 Terrance Hill Paul Hochfeld Joyce Dickerson William Grady B - 6 - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.48 Silver
18 Ray Lowe Jane Lowe Jean Christenson Darrell Christenson B - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.90 Silver
14 Glenda Fleming Jon Neimand James Smith Robert Peery A - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.75 Silver
6 Becky McKenzie Eileen Milligan Michael Green Randy Naef B - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.75 Silver
24 Stewart Trimble Jeffrey Wiegel Nancy Wetherson Jack Wetherson B - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.75 Silver
21 Susan Jackson Stephen Jackson William Gille Laurie Naemura C - - 2 - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 1.65 Silver
22 Sherri Morgan Deb Dotters Vern Katz Jeanne Schmidt B - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.90 Silver
9 Walter Thies Mengjin Su Marilyn Ebner Ellen Goodemoot C - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 -2.00 50.00 0.90 Silver
4 Virginia Weis Barbara Dowling Clifford Fairchild Susan Fairchild C - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.60 Silver
17 Monica Taylor Lewis Richardson Jr Miriam Brand Mabel Polley B - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.60 Silver
16 T Paul Adams Mary Alice Seville Stan Blascow Noeline Myers B - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.60 Silver
10 Jean-Pierre Perchellet Elisabeth Perchellet Jackie Grattan Catherine Van Fleet C - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.60 Silver
1 Joyce Willcox Mitchell Willcox Janice Boger Pat Moore B - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.45 Silver
7 Leighton Wells Susie Leo Ralph Zack Bing Kibbey B - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.30 Silver
3 Jane Lackey Nick Warden Diane Bending Debra Vanover C - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.30 Silver