Feb 15, 2019 - Friday 10:30 am

Open Stratified Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Craig Zastera Sun-O Ho A 4 - - 1 - - 230.00 58.97 230.00 4.06 Silver Scores
13 Howard Epley Karen Epley A 5 - - 2 - - 229.00 58.72 229.00 3.05 Silver Scores
6 Thomas Grandine Anne S Kao C 6 2 2 3 1 1 227.50 58.33 227.50 2.45 Silver Scores
4 Barbara Nist Julie Godefroy A 8 - - 4 - - 212.00 54.36 212.00 1.29 Silver Scores
2 William Campbell Ted Bartunek C - 4 3 5 2 2 208.50 53.46 208.50 1.38 Silver Scores
10 John McCaslin Helene Fornia B - 5 - 6 3 - 207.00 53.08 207.00 1.03 Silver Scores
5 Harry Steiner Yoko Barnett A - - - - - - 206.50 52.95 206.50 Scores
12 Monty Gray Thomas Brown C - - 4 - - - 193.50 49.62 193.50 0.89 Silver Scores
14 Ted Greeniaus Mary Greeniaus C - - - - - - 191.00 48.97 191.00 Scores
16 Tracey Guice Sylvia Bailey C - - - - - - 183.50 47.05 183.50 Scores
11 Sue Anderson Cynthia Glad A - - - - - - 182.50 46.79 182.50 Scores
7 David Taylor Paul Schwaighart A - - - - - - 180.50 46.28 180.50 Scores
3 Mary McCune Yayoi French A - - - - - - 176.00 45.13 176.00 Scores
8 Judy Hess Jolanta Janowski C - - - - - - 173.50 44.49 173.50 Scores
1 Maureen Schroder Linda Morrison B - - - - - - 167.50 42.95 167.50 Scores
15 Marci Knipschield Dolores Berry A - - - - - - 151.50 38.85 151.50 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
16 Scott Chupack Matt Koltnow C 1 1 1 1 1 1 237.50 60.90 237.50 9.63 Silver Scores
9 Bryan Delfs Todd Fisher A 2 - - 2 - - 234.50 60.13 234.50 7.22 Silver Scores
11 David Hildebrand Stanley Roberts A 3 - - 3 - - 231.00 59.23 231.00 5.42 Silver Scores
13 T Brian Zaugg Eric Sieg B 7 3 - 4 2 - 212.50 54.49 212.50 1.84 Silver Scores
5 Sandra Scholes Ken Scholes A - - - 5 - - 204.50 52.44 204.50 0.60 Silver Scores
3 Norm Hostetler Albert Bender A - - - 6 - - 202.50 51.92 202.50 0.50 Silver Scores
7 David Binney Helen Abbott A - - - - - - 196.50 50.38 196.50 Scores
15 Ray Miller Ann Romeo A - - - - - - 193.00 49.49 193.00 Scores
1 Jackie Buroker Jeremy Gulley B - - - - 3 - 191.00 48.97 191.00 0.86 Silver Scores
8 Barbara Higgins Alan Tesler C - - - - 4 2 185.00 47.44 185.00 0.74 Silver Scores
4 Galen Hesson Lane Galloway B - - - - - - 182.50 46.79 182.50 Scores
2 William Creech Martha Creech C - - - - - - 181.00 46.41 181.00 Scores
12 Thomas Stever Terence Block C - - - - - - 179.50 46.03 179.50 Scores
14 Margaret Sebastian Leslie Milstein C - - - - - - 171.00 43.85 171.00 Scores
6 Jean Fitzgerald Carol Schroeder C - - - - - - 160.50 41.15 160.50 Scores
10 Patricia Lewis Sandy Freeling B - - - - - - 157.50 40.38 157.50 Scores