Jan 31, 2019 - Thursday 9:00 am

Paget Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
16 Piotr Olszewski Foster Osborne B 2 1 - 1 1 - 183.69 69.58 183.69 4.20 Gold|Red Scores
6 John F. W. Glynn William Pollett B 5 4 - 2 2 - 159.94 60.58 159.94 2.21 Red Scores
4 Doreen Finley Gail Titus B 6 5 - 3 3 - 154.95 58.69 154.95 1.58 Red Scores
8 Ronald Allard Louise Allard C - 6 1 4 4 1 152.43 57.74 152.43 2.63 Red Scores
5 Mary Stricker Eleanor Ball B - - - 5 5 - 145.57 55.14 145.57 0.63 Red Scores
2 Susan Totten Patricia Scammell C - - 2 6 6 2 144.81 54.85 144.81 1.97 Red Scores
10 Susan Kruger Carol Norman C - - 3 7 - 3 142.43 53.95 142.43 1.48 Red Scores
7 Mark Blanchard Amy Rhodes A - - - - - - 136.83 51.83 136.83 Scores
3 Judith Aikman Heather Burling A - - - - - - 128.17 48.55 128.17 Scores
15 Judy King Martha Ferguson C - - - - - 4 121.04 45.85 121.04 0.49 Red Scores
9 Ann Margaret Baum Gordon Kiernan B - - - - - - 120.35 45.59 120.35 Scores
17 Bob Boyd Francesca Mazarella A - - - - - - 118.48 44.88 118.48 Scores
1 Scott Taylor Joseph Anton C - - - - - - 117.50 44.51 117.50 Scores
12 Caryl Marcellus Gail Andrews C - - - - - - 117.50 44.51 117.50 Scores
11 Molly Roraback Charles Roraback C - - - - - - 114.96 43.55 114.96 Scores
13 Kelly Shields Sandra German C - - - - - - 100.83 38.19 100.83 Scores
14 Anne Marie Caron-Reaume Ruth Watkins C - - - - - - 91.01 34.47 91.01 Scores

Section C - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Deborah Drury Christopher Smith A 1 - - 1 - - 193.55 73.31 193.55 5.12 Gold|Red Scores
7 Deborah Crisfield Barbara Gallagher B 3 2 - 2 1 - 166.85 63.20 166.85 3.15 Red Scores
10 Suzy Ryder Thomas Ryder B 4 3 - 3 2 - 163.39 61.89 163.39 2.36 Red Scores
2 Herb Watters Irene Szabla B - - - 4 3 - 149.73 56.72 149.73 1.10 Red Scores
3 Pieter Vanbennekom Christine Matus A - - - 5 - - 138.54 52.48 138.54 0.63 Red Scores
12 Eva Herman Elizabeth Nash B - - - 6 4 - 138.09 52.31 138.09 0.70 Red Scores
16 Michael Kammermayer Gary German A - - - 7 - - 136.96 51.88 136.96 0.45 Red Scores
5 Maureen Bitler Cyndi Sauvage B - - - - 5 - 134.07 50.78 134.07 0.40 Red Scores
4 Graham Fenton Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder B - - - - - - 129.49 49.05 129.49 Scores
8 Dianne Meyer Peggy Greenawalt C - - 4 - - 1 125.58 47.57 125.58 1.17 Red Scores
14 Ellen Davidson Dianna Kempe C - - 5 - - 2 121.23 45.92 121.23 0.83 Red Scores
6 Robert Gervis Laurie Gervis B - - - - - - 119.48 45.26 119.48 Scores
13 Susan Lubin Carolyn Robbins C - - - - - - 116.52 44.14 116.52 Scores
1 Moaiz Daya Nurjehan Daya C - - - - - - 115.71 43.83 115.71 Scores
11 Martha Suhr Carol Flinn C - - - - - - 96.03 36.38 96.03 Scores
15 Elaine Tuff Sandy Swenson C - - - - - - 66.89 25.34 66.89 Scores