Feb 24, 2019 - Sunday 10:30 am

B/C/D Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section B

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
B C D B C D
10 Paul Harris Peter Clay Harold Nordstrom Susan Lincoln B 1 - - - - - 98.00 0.00 98.00 7.12 Silver
24 Livingston Carroll Diana Chirita Alan Silver Diana Lam C 2 1 - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 5.34 Silver
25 Terry Berenson John Demakes Alexander Odulo Leonid Tkach C 3 2 - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 4.01 Silver
14 Ronald Klein Sol Hartman David Hogan Shirley Dulcey C 4 3 - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 3.00 Silver
22 Richard Giles David Cancian Rob Russell Rob Jones D 5/6 4 1 - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 3.03 Silver
9 Barry Herring Joseph Foster Marek Kawka Maria Kawka B 5/6 - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 2.20 Silver
26 David Levin Marguerite Levin David Gardner Nicole Gardner C 7 5 - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 1.78 Silver
4 William Everson Jen Reidy Ann Keegan Elizabeth Stokey D - 6 2 - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 2.27 Silver
19 Moses Liskov Barbara Liskov Robert Fucile Mary Lu Klum D - - 3 - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 1.70 Silver
18 James Buss Allen Nitschelm Richard Healy Virginia Farber C - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 0.54 Silver
12 Miriam Roos Peter Roos Jean Shaffer William Shaffer B - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 0.63 Silver
6 Paul Durda Florine Schoen Viswanath Khaitan Trey Hyer D - - 4 - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 1.28 Silver
16 Robert Gaudet Susan Roome Sandy Smith Jayne Rutherford D - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 0.72 Silver
20 Abhijit Dutta Darryl Tremelling Jill Sackett Joseph Sackett D - - - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 0.63 Silver
3 David Rosnick Larry Uchill Jonathan Gove Bradley Clark D - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 0.63 Silver
17 Christine Pettingell Elizabeth Noferi Robert Stubbs Douglas McCraith C - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 0.72 Silver
7 Neil Gordon Anita Taylor Mark Throop Eric Throop B - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 0.54 Silver
21 Timothy Prime Catherine Cooper Rosemary Tator Elizabeth Wood C - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.63 Silver
2 Rene Frayman Susan Frayman Robert Gervis Ashok Rao B - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.63 Silver
13 Roberta Francis Fred Wardwell Jr Richard Baum Benji Fisher D - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.36 Silver
8 Matt Muir Eva Muir Anthony Keats Beverly Keats C - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.54 Silver
15 Adi Chehna B L (Tink) Tysor Alice Field Shari Metcalf Jori Grossack B - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 0.54 Silver
27 Gary Peterson Dan Haggett Wendy Jarrett Ulla Winkler D - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 0.36 Silver
5 Matthew Fienberg Jill Hunter Roger Loyer Yumiko Hough C - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 0.36 Silver
23 Ann Johnson Wendy Zimman-Smith Fabio Pruneri Jonathan Freidin D - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.18 Silver
11 Janice Wexler Sue Geer Martha Rawlins Catherine Steinhoff D - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.45 Silver
1 Judi Zucker M Diane Maloney Fiorella Triaca Ariela Verter D - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.18 Silver