Feb 08, 2019 - Friday 2:30 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
16 Steven Winokur Julie Arbit Robert Katz Frank Treiber III A 1 - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 5.50 Silver
1 Michael Crane Robert Mendelson Bob Webber Martin Hirschman A 2/3 - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 3.61 Silver
6 Duaine Benard Jane Gardner Gary Luoma Rosemary Bailey B 2/3 1 - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 3.61 Silver
9 Phyllis Cohn Sandy Goller Owen Lien Jonathan Fleischmann A 4 - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 2.32 Silver
14 Jerrold Grossman Mary Smith Jack Shartsis Myles Maddox A 5/6 - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 1.53 Silver
8 David Jasperse Carrie Osborne Beth Kordt James Jasperse C 5/6 2 1 - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 2.27 Silver
7 Suzanne McIlhiny Ann Haycock Marilyn Crane Clarke Cunningham B - 3 - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 1.70 Silver
15 Kenneth Geisler Arlene Geisler Kathy Twomey Lynn Root B - 4 - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 1.28 Silver
3 Gregory Dressler David Aderente Arthur Wasserman Bob Rasmussen B - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.54 Silver
4 Daniel Marcus Michael Giordano Richard Becher Richard Temkin A - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.81 Silver
13 Margie Ried Mark Merritt Marcia Boxman Judy Mintz C - - 2 - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 1.16 Silver
12 Linda Lutze Martha Toon Renata Wasserman Mary Beebe C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.54 Silver
10 Barb Ferrera Bob Ondo James Walter Marilyn Nathanson B - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.54 Silver
17 C Lynn McGann Patty McCracken Catherine Molloy Patricia Colett C - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00 0.27 Silver
5 Carolyn Simmer Richard Menczer Ruth Brownstein Seymour Goodman B - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00 0.27 Silver
2 Manus Nemeth Marsha Leiphart Carol Burkett Lynn Martin C - - - - - - 23.00 0.00 23.00 0.27 Silver
11 James Korte Pamela Radike Mary Jo Campbell Maria Conti C - - - - - - 20.00 0.00 20.00