Jan 05, 2019 - Saturday 11:00 am

StrataFlighted A/X Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
9 Sharon Stanfill Kevin Wilson X 3 2 - 1 1 - 287.36 63.02 287.36 13.12 Silver Scores
2 Hadi Abushakra James Beller X 4 3 - 2 2 - 282.96 62.05 282.96 9.84 Silver Scores
18 Eugene Kales John Glynn A 5 - - 3 - - 269.73 59.15 269.73 7.38 Silver Scores
5 Michael Klein M Webster Ewell Jr X 8 5 - 4 3 - 260.76 57.18 260.76 3.11 Silver Scores
8 Kenton Schoen Charles Yaple A 10 - - 5 - - 260.30 57.08 260.30 2.33 Silver Scores
15 Eileen Inglesby-Hought Beth Palmer A - - - 6 - - 254.51 55.81 254.51 0.83 Silver Scores
10 Rammohan Sarangan John Klayman A - - - 7 - - 245.68 53.88 245.68 0.71 Silver Scores
17 Noble Shore Marc Warner X - 6 - 8 4 - 241.91 53.05 241.91 1.73 Silver Scores
1 Alexander Stille Barbara Devaney X - - - - 5 - 241.11 52.88 241.11 0.54 Silver Scores
20 James Berry Melanie Manfield X - - - - - - 239.40 52.50 239.40 Scores
21 Ann Lindley Alfred Duncker A - - - - - - 237.59 52.10 237.59 Scores
4 Ellen Mendelson Witold Palosz A - - - - - - 236.47 51.86 236.47 Scores
19 Monique Smith Merril Hirsh A - - - - - - 223.87 49.09 223.87 Scores
12 Jay Cherlow Eric Branfman X - - - - - - 216.95 47.58 216.95 Scores
14 David Espo Mary Guandolo X - - - - - - 211.98 46.49 211.98 Scores
13 Terry Klein Charles Dearolf X - - - - - - 198.43 43.52 198.43 Scores
11 Catherine Bardsley Fred Gramlich X - - - - - - 191.32 41.96 191.32 Scores
3 Lou Reich Robert Bell A - - - - - - 188.91 41.43 188.91 Scores
16 Christine Chai Barry Ko X - - - - - - 186.08 40.81 186.08 Scores
7 Eric Poskanzer Francesco Parisi-Presicce X - - - - - - 172.59 37.85 172.59 Scores
6 Marilyn Lowen Allen Lord X - - - - - - 140.62 30.84 140.62 Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
8 Steven Schatzow Andrew Gofreed A 1 - - 1 - - 316.80 69.47 316.80 23.32 Silver Scores
20 William Hacker Benjamin Brill X 2 1 - 2 1 - 300.21 65.84 300.21 17.49 Silver Scores
3 Leo LaSota Brad Theurer A 6 - - 3 - - 265.63 58.25 265.63 5.53 Silver Scores
11 Jim Wakefield James Lister X 7 4 - 4 2 - 261.91 57.44 261.91 4.15 Silver Scores
18 Michael Richey Clyde Kruskal A 9 - - 5 - - 260.34 57.09 260.34 2.59 Silver Scores
5 Linda Marshall Mary Tenenbaum A 11 - - 6 - - 258.71 56.73 258.71 2.12 Silver Scores
21 Peter Boyd Steve Robinson A - - - 7 - - 256.16 56.18 256.16 0.71 Silver Scores
10 Donald Berman Hank Meyer A - - - 8 - - 245.55 53.85 245.55 0.62 Silver Scores
19 James Geist Richard Ferrin X - - - - 3 - 238.32 52.26 238.32 1.23 Silver Scores
1 Leon Masiewicki Mark Lavine X - - - - 4 - 237.80 52.15 237.80 0.86 Silver Scores
17 David Fleischer Jennifer Lin X - - - - - - 230.00 50.44 230.00 Scores
2 Bob Boyd Francesca Mazarella X - - - - - - 227.65 49.92 227.65 Scores
15 Stan Schenker David Milton A - - - - - - 217.75 47.75 217.75 Scores
13 Weizhong Bao Hailong Ao A - - - - - - 215.45 47.25 215.45 Scores
7 Art McCann Jeffrey Halle X - - - - - - 209.44 45.93 209.44 Scores
9 Carole Banks Vincent Wilmot Jr X - - - - - - 201.12 44.11 201.12 Scores
4 Sue Lan Ma Peter Petruzzellis A - - - - - - 191.41 41.98 191.41 Scores
12 Shawn Stringer Julian Boyce A - - - - - - 186.89 40.98 186.89 Scores
16 Brian Sutton William Colligan X - - - - - - 176.12 38.62 176.12 Scores
6 Rolf Swenson Lynn Boardman X - - - - - - 150.18 32.93 150.18 Scores
14 Leonid Fastovsky Kim Smith X - - - - - - 141.38 31.00 141.38 Scores