Dec 31, 2018 - Monday 1:00 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
17 Steve Chen Sarah Chen Qiang Zhang Renjun Guo B 1 1 - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 5.23 Red
14 Rory Xiao Xin Ge Brandon Ge Bo Xiao C 2/3 2 1 - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 3.43 Red
9 Stephen Sturm Marjorie Michelin Jack Waller Bruce Horiguchi A 2/3 - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 3.43 Red
7 Jenni Carmichael Tom Carmichael Thuy Tran Ari Greenberg A 4 - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 2.21 Red
10 Jackie Stewart Billy Miller Mark Moss Gary Soules A 5 - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 1.65 Red
3 William Dalton Margaret Dalton Joel Reimnitz Charlene Reimnitz C - 3/4 2 - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 1.57 Red
6 Tim Berta Trulee Ricketts Sally Lynum-Lee Jack Crary B - 3/4 - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 1.57 Red
2 Annette Tham Ann Schweichler Kathleen Shinkle Marlene Felix C - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.50 Red
13 Rhonda Monro Frank Treiber III Joe Monro Sally Woolsey Kit Woolsey A - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 0.50 Red
1 Ron Beall Jennifer Beall Ian Kirk Deanna Birch A - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.25 Red
4 Lewis Voils Nancy Voils David Niver Judy Niver C - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.75 Red
16 Teri Smoot Ginny Curtis Brenda Pugsley Paul Pugsley A - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.50 Red
5 Jean Lesieutre Barbara Alexander Betty Prunty Hetty Eddy B - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.50 Red
18 Marion Robertson Mark Pensler Mie Thiemmedh Anthony Trebaol A - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00 0.50 Red
8 Bruce Scott Janice Scott Bettye Landino Michael Landino C - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00 0.25 Red
11 David Gillette Theresa Gillette Carol Raimondo Jan Grieff Zinner B - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00
12 Scott Hanham Ray Mok Glenn Chee David Ow C - - - - - - 25.00 0.00 25.00 0.25 Red
15 Monica Taylor Lewis Richardson Jr Benjamin Klein Joyce Klein B - - - - - - 19.00 0.00 19.00