Jan 23, 2019 - Wednesday 2:00 pm

Wednesday A/X/Y Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section L - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Jay Segarra Allan Siebert A 1 - - 1 - - 194.83 62.45 216.00 410.83 24.06 Gold Scores
7 Jennie Legge Winston Legge Jr B 3 1 - - - - 159.75 51.20 199.50 359.25 14.44 Gold Scores
13 Russ Jones Michael McGuire A 5 - - 2 - - 181.75 58.25 170.50 352.25 8.02 Gold Scores
11 Gayle Marr Jaime Rodriguez B 8 3 - 3 1 - 177.87 57.01 163.00 340.87 8.12 Gold Scores
14 Frank Cook Perry Richardson B - 5 - 6 4 - 167.75 53.77 157.00 324.75 4.81 Gold Scores
12 Billie Brown William Lea Jr B - - - 5 3 - 171.40 54.94 144.00 315.40 1.30 Red Scores
1 Fernando Teson Jeanmarie Morton C - - 3 - - - 139.70 44.78 173.00 312.70 3.79 Gold Scores
8 Kathleen Fiorenza Cindy Revercomb C - - 4 4 2 1 173.05 55.46 139.00 312.05 2.84 Gold Scores
15 Susan Minder Cristi Nelson C - - - - - - 145.42 46.61 158.50 303.92 1.53 Gold Scores
4 Wendy Krause Arnold Krause A - - - - - - 144.58 46.34 154.50 299.08 Scores
5 Harriet Eaton Morris Nancy Mitchell A - - - - - - 125.54 40.24 158.00 283.54 Scores
10 Barbara Wardrop Karen Cornelius C - - - - - - 145.04 46.49 132.50 277.54 Scores
6 Jane Clark Wynona Wilson C - - - - - 2 156.70 50.22 114.50 271.20 1.14 Red Scores
3 James Milam Beth Milam B - - - - - - 139.00 44.55 113.00 252.00 Scores
2 Charles Batey Mary Batey C - - - - - - 118.79 38.07 128.00 246.79 Scores

Section L - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Libby Fernandez Stella Rainey A 2 - - 1 - - 192.59 61.73 199.00 391.59 18.05 Gold Scores
14 Alf Van Hoose III Jie Crocker C 4 2 1 2 1 1 187.00 59.94 171.00 358.00 10.83 Gold Scores
15 Nanette Noland Dana Hastings A 6 - - 3 - - 185.59 59.48 162.00 347.59 6.87 Gold Scores
12 Diane Graese Martin Caley A 7 - - - - - 156.10 50.03 185.00 341.10 6.02 Gold Scores
11 Debra Gay Falcon Michael Falcon C - 4 2 - - - 141.63 45.39 188.00 329.63 6.09 Gold Scores
2 Brian Mason Gerrianne Mason A - - - - - - 151.17 48.45 171.50 322.67 1.28 Red Scores
13 Donna Rieper Barbara Stone B - 6 - 4 2 - 174.04 55.78 141.50 315.54 4.13 Gold Scores
5 Birte Ayer Lyn Stevens B - - - - - - 134.96 43.26 177.50 312.46 1.65 Red Scores
9 David Meyer Marlene Meyer B - - - 5 3 - 160.58 51.47 148.00 308.58 2.07 Red Scores
3 Lee Anderson Kam Harrell B - - - 6 4 - 157.50 50.48 150.50 308.00 0.87 Red Scores
7 Paul Meerschaert Sandy Fisher A - - - - - - 140.55 45.05 151.50 292.05 Scores
8 Carol Johnson Carole Stribling C - - - - - - 138.04 44.24 141.00 279.04 1.07 Red Scores
6 Armand Grassi Ronald Dello C - - - - - - 136.33 43.70 141.00 277.33 Scores
4 Lois Blanchard Tinna Alexander C - - - - - 2 149.00 47.76 115.50 264.50 1.14 Red Scores
1 Roger Reff Robert Claflin C - - - - - - 133.75 42.87 116.00 249.75 Scores