Dec 29, 2018 - Saturday 10:00 am

Truscott Open B-A-M Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section X - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
15 Dana Berkowitz Migry Zur Campanile Pietro Campanile Chris Willenken A 1 - - 1 - - 16.00 66.67 16.00 3.34 Gold X - 15 - N/S
12 Jim Mahaffey Sam Lev Daniel Lev Alfredo Versace Mustafa Cem Tokay A 2 - - 2 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 2.34 Red X - 12 - N/S
10 Finn Kolesnik Harrison Luba Ron Smith Jacob Freeman A 3 - - 3 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 1.67 Red X - 10 - N/S
1 Will Ehlers Owen Lien Raluca Dobrescu Kerry Kappell A 4 - - 4 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 1.17 Red X - 1 - N/S
7 David Moss Andrew Rosenthal John Boyer Robert Stayman A 5 - - 5 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 0.67 Red X - 7 - N/S
9 Stephen Nellissen Adam Wildavsky Dennis Thompson Bob Gwirtzman A 6 - - 6 - - 13.04 54.33 13.04 0.56 Red X - 9 - N/S
13 Jerry Goldberg Jane Dillenberg Michael Rosen Sandrea Friedman A 7/8 - - - - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 X - 13 - N/S
4 Giorgia Botta Siqing Yu Judith Bianco Jacqueline Chang A 7/8 - - - - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 X - 4 - N/S
5 Mark Blanchard Amy Rhodes Stephen Gladyszak Barbara Murphy A - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50 X - 5 - N/S
16 Rachael Moller David Gurvich Christopher Rivera Stephannie Culbertson A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00 X - 16 - N/S
3 Ira Herman Jeffrey Rothstein David Rosenberg Allen Kahn A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00 X - 3 - N/S
6 Jesus Arias Michael Radin Michael Lipkin Kelley Hwang A - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50 X - 6 - N/S
11 Ruth Fleischmann Leonardo Fruscoloni Walter Farber Samuel Amer A - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50 X - 11 - N/S
8 Quresh Sachee Robert Fraser Bas Tammens Zachariah Sachee A - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00 X - 8 - N/S
14 David Ganin Barbara Ganin Melissa Sloan John Abrenica Jeff Smith A - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50 X - 14 - N/S
2 Matthew Rudary L Allison Rudary Bonnie Gellas Yasmine Guenancia A - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00 X - 2 - N/S