Oct 31, 2018 - Wednesday 3:00 pm

Afternoon Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section K - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
12 Rosemary Reitz Ken Matson B 2 2 - 1 1 - 226.96 62.35 226.96 3.70 Gold|Red Scores
15 Tish Gainey Claude Case C 4 4 2 2 2 1 217.40 59.73 217.40 2.12 Red Scores
4 Patricia Barnfield Shirlee Berger C 5 5 3 3 3 2 203.13 55.80 203.13 1.56 Red Scores
8 Michael Marcucci Nancy Spelke B 6 6 - 4 4 - 199.99 54.94 199.99 1.17 Red Scores
10 Sharon Murphy Virgina Randall C - - 4 5 5 3 197.56 54.27 197.56 1.15 Red Scores
6 Mike Amspacher Elsie Chan C - - - 6 6 - 191.98 52.74 191.98 0.51 Red Scores
16 Victoria Haines Maria Marshall B - - - - - - 188.85 51.88 188.85 Scores
3 Paul Darin Mary Loehr A - - - - - - 183.16 50.32 183.16 Scores
1 Scott Nelson Carol Nelson B - - - - - - 178.75 49.11 178.75 Scores
14 Susan Mazzei Patricia Heller C - - - - - - 176.32 48.44 176.32 Scores
13 Sally Van Valin Patsy Waltemath C - - - - - - 174.00 47.80 174.00 Scores
9 Laura Gastelum Raymond Mack B - - - - - - 170.52 46.85 170.52 Scores
7 Brian Hegarty Judy Bredall B - - - - - - 159.33 43.77 159.33 Scores
5 Julie Nadel Ronald Morris B - - - - - - 157.47 43.26 157.47 Scores
2 Margaret Becker Carolyn Greenbaum C - - - - - - 149.31 41.02 149.31 Scores
11 Nance Lodge Donna Darvey B - - - - - - 136.19 37.41 136.19 Scores

Section K - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
13 David Hawkins Sharon Dennison C 1 1 1 1 1 1 243.50 66.90 243.50 4.93 Gold|Red Scores
11 Philip Ehrnstein Scott Ehrnstein B 3 3 - 2 2 - 218.50 60.03 218.50 2.77 Red Scores
6 Linda Schwarz Karraine Murray C - - 5 3 3 2 196.50 53.98 196.50 1.52 Red Scores
5 Donald Cline Gary Feldman B - - - 4 4 - 196.00 53.85 196.00 1.06 Red Scores
2 Mary Beigel Mickey Peaslee C - - - 5 5 3 194.00 53.30 194.00 0.68 Red Scores
1 Susan Panter Deborah Steffen B - - - 6 - - 190.50 52.34 190.50 0.51 Red Scores
3 Ray Boehne Betty Jackson A - - - - - - 187.50 51.51 187.50 Scores
7 James Edmondson Judy Edmondson B - - - - - - 176.00 48.35 176.00 Scores
16 Roger Bates Malgorzata Koziol A - - - - - - 175.50 48.21 175.50 Scores
4 Lynn Heckler Barbara Wellisch C - - - - - - 173.00 47.53 173.00 Scores
12 Anthony Muller Joyce Newell C - - - - - - 170.50 46.84 170.50 Scores
9 Ruth Ng Maritha Pottenger A - - - - - - 166.50 45.74 166.50 Scores
8 Gary Scrivner Mary Scrivner B - - - - - - 155.50 42.72 155.50 Scores
14 Karen Bayless Daniel Bayless C - - - - - - 147.00 40.38 147.00 Scores
10 Robert Barrett Lori Barrett C - - - - - - 139.50 38.32 139.50 Scores