Nov 10, 2018 - Saturday 10:00 am

MONSTER KO II 2 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
20.03 Gold 1 Richard TracyLebanon, NH Patricia EastmanWest Windsor, VT Art YoungHanover, NH Michael MorrisBurlington, VT
14.02 Gold 2 Neil GordonWayland, MA Anita TaylorNatick, MA Eric ThroopFramingham, MA Mark ThroopFramingham, MA
8.01 Gold 3/4 Gregory KlinkerTiverton, RI Kyle BarrettMiddletown, RI Cecilla BorrasWaltham, MA Barbara MurphyNewton, MA
8.01 Gold 3/4 Gary PetersonMarlborough, MA Dan HaggettFramingham, MA Wendy JarrettLexington, MA Ulla WinklerSomerville, MA

Recaps

Section 12

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Josephine Murray Jane Clancy Robert Potvin Donna Cone A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
15 Richard Tracy Patricia Eastman Art Young Michael Morris A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 20.03 Gold
14 Robert Sorce Mary Thurber Lisa Brooks Daniele Panayotatos A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
13 Grace Charron Albert Votolato George Gardos Arkady Shifrin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.00 Red
12 Terry Kay Bargar Jo Megna-Wallace Lynn Duncan Sam Shoushtarian A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.00 Red
11 Mayank Mehta Michael Shore Lin Li John Willoughby A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 Diogo Teixeira Christine Halkiotis Rebecca Ames Franklyn Caine A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Neil Gordon Anita Taylor Eric Throop Mark Throop A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 14.02 Gold
8 Gary Peterson Dan Haggett Wendy Jarrett Ulla Winkler A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 8.01 Gold
7 Michael McDonald Tom Floyd Roger Zessis Leda Knight A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Allen McRae Teri McRae Sally Magee David Magee A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 Gregory Klinker Kyle Barrett Cecilla Borras Barbara Murphy A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 8.01 Gold
4 Curtis Barton Carolyn Weiser Martin Dickau Ellen Dickau A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.00 Red
3 Richard Bargar Larry Kernan John Sullivan John Manopoli Tom Caragliano A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Marshall Thomas Sarah Widhu Marsha Gerstein James Felch A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.00 Red
16 Paul Levesque Larry Clark Jane Verdrager Sheila Pechinski A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results