Oct 23, 2018 - Tuesday 9:00 am

Early Stratified Swiss Teams I Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
17 Cookie Hoberman Michael Edwards Deana Liddy Minna Lou Mercer Steve Garner A 1 - - - - - 128.00 0.00 128.00 9.45 Gold
2 Connie Barksdale Sharon Hockemeier Pat Vanderford Juanita Washburn B 2 1 - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 7.09 Gold
14 Alfred Hartmann Glenn Peterson James Sage R Whitmore C 3/4 2/3 1 - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 4.66 Gold
8 Terrence Ibbs Bruce Burns Robert Reid Roswitha Frerichs B 3/4 2/3 - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 4.66 Gold
7 Cerona Stevens Karen Reese Roman Rommelfanger Carol Konrad B 5 4 - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 3.15 Gold
13 Craig Frerichs Joan Hindman Bev McCune James Kvetensky C - 5 - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 2.04 Gold
5 Gaylia Ohlman Carolyn Wood Therese Koller Phillip Yorston B - - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 1.40 Red
12 Charles Quinby Mary Quinby Michael Saeger James Bloedorn B - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 1.55 Red
10 G S Jade Barrett Arjun Singh Mary Doyle Donna Lombardini A - - - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 1.55 Red
9 Catherine Wright Robert Larson Evelyn Estenson Audrey Hulsey C - - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 1.09 Red
16 Kay Johnson Judith Strobush Mary Shaw Shelly Husebo B - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 1.24 Red
6 Gerald Wendling Stephanie Holcomb Marian Wascher Dixie Wantoch B - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 0.93 Red
3 Ann Parker Jean Collins Thomas Goings Judith Pogge B - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 0.93 Red
1 Richard Frohlich Minnie Dirkschneider Martie Millett Ellie Bane C - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 0.93 Red
11 Mary Shaw Frank Schwakhofer Christopher Shaw Jr Judy Kennedy C - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.62 Red
15 Barbara Morgan Liana Vernon Michael Bowers Mary Rita de Hoyos B - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.62 Red
4 Paula Warren Linda Banks Ronald Seeger Theresa Seeger B - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 0.47 Red