Oct 18, 2018 - Thursday 10:00 am

Open Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
4 Martin Hunter Daniel Boye David Baker Robert Griffiths A 1 - - - - - 137.00 0.00 137.00 26.36 Gold
27 Jerome Weiss Roger Woodin Katherine Pollock Judith Padgug A 2 - - - - - 130.00 0.00 130.00 19.77 Gold
29 Jay Levy Randolph Seidenberg Jr Joan Eaton Christine Urbanek A 3 - - - - - 126.00 0.00 126.00 14.83 Gold
24 Cindy Mahn Elizabeth McDowell Colin Harrington Tom Ramsay A 4 - - - - - 125.00 0.00 125.00 11.12 Gold
16 Walter Galloway Janet Galloway Arnold Krause Wendy Krause A 5 - - - - - 123.00 0.00 123.00 8.79 Gold
1 Keith Heckley J Melvin Norton Cliff Campbell John Duquette A 6 - - - - - 115.00 0.00 115.00 7.53 Gold
12 Fleur Howard Phillip Becker Brian Ellis Hope Ellis Stephanie Alexander Robert Alexander A 7 - - - - - 114.00 0.00 114.00 6.59 Gold
6 Jack Shinehoft Danny Ioannidis Lewis Richardson Paul Janicki A 8 - - - - - 112.00 0.00 112.00 5.86 Gold
13 Mina Ronen Gladys Martin Virginia Young Eva Lefton A - - - - - - 106.00 0.00 106.00 2.00 Red
18 Elizabeth Clark Michael Ryan Judy Graf John Ziemer A - - - - - - 105.00 0.00 105.00 2.00 Red
17 Dian Petrov Saleh Fetouh Martin Caley Susan Hill A - - - - - - 105.00 0.00 105.00 2.00 Red
8 Andrew Risman Stephen Goldin Joan Viidik Tony Viidik A - - - - - - 103.00 0.00 103.00 1.50 Red
31 Adrian Record Diane Bourdeau Marcel Villeneuve Janet Waters B - 1 - - - - 102.00 0.00 102.00 9.27 Gold
14 Sue Lan Ma Peter Petruzzellis William Lindgren Henry Nelson A - - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 1.50 Red
19 Annette Owen Louise Hollingsworth Arlene Markey Rose Marie Cassmer C - 2 1 - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 6.95 Gold
26 Frank Grzegorzewski Shirley Irish Doris Kirsch Jim Davis B - 3 - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 5.21 Gold
32 Rick Jenkins Clay Dahl Debbie Robertson Brian A Power C - 4 2 - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 4.08 Gold
7 John Bava Edward Morgan Paula Kotowski Barbara Sadkin C - 5 3 - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 3.09 Gold
5 David Colligan Anita Greenberg Hinda Silber Dale Anderson C - - 4/5 - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 2.06 Gold
23 Nancy Trabold Betty Bryan Jane Romal John Kress C - - 4/5 - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 2.06 Gold
15 Thea Davis Margot Stockie Kathy Morrison Lorna Johnson B - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 1.25 Red
21 Pat McMillan Peggy Pearson Moira Hollingsworth Dianne Aves B - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 1.00 Red
22 Birte Ayer Charlotte St Amant Maureen Nichols Lyn Stevens A - - - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 1.00 Red
25 Michael Kraut Alex Khrakovsky Jim Overcasher John Tscholl A - - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 1.00 Red
30 Shakeel Ahmad Manju Ceylony Ranald Davidson Sheryl Martin A - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 1.00 Red
10 Joyce Greenspan Sharon Wilcox Joseph Rooney Dorothy May C - - - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 1.00 Red
20 Wybren Hoogland Chandi Jayawardena Suzanne Nunn Frank Henriques C - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 1.00 Red
11 Gay Simpson George Klein Patricia Levy James Gullo C - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.00 Red
3 Kathleen Landon Sandra Stockton Ivan Montgomery Mary Ann Morrow C - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.00 Red
28 Sharon Benz Judith Marshall Barbara Bacon Sharon Fairchild A - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.50 Red
2 Edward Harman Robert Lederhouse Eugene Giorgini James Lanzo C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.50 Red
9 Florence Boyd Marilyn Sultz Ruth Wurster Mary Terrana C - - - - - - 21.00 0.00 21.00