Oct 20, 2018 - Saturday 1:30 pm

I/N 299er Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Crystal Beuerlein Amy Galvin B 5 3 - 2 2 - 207.06 57.52 207.06 1.32 Silver Scores
10 Charles Johnson Judith Glaser B 6 4 - 3 3 - 205.87 57.19 205.87 0.99 Silver Scores
4 Barbara Gossow Jeanne Mudd C - 5 1 4 4 1 205.60 57.11 205.60 1.47 Silver Scores
6 Mary Joan Woods Maureen Curran A - - - 5 - - 204.07 56.69 204.07 0.30 Silver Scores
5 Mary Volmert Bonnie Zwibelman A - - - 7 - - 196.56 54.60 196.56 0.21 Silver Scores
7 Richard Ahrens Patricia Ahrens B - - - - 6 - 193.43 53.73 193.43 0.20 Silver Scores
9 Ruth Bosse Carol Luckey A - - - - - - 184.29 51.19 184.29 Scores
2 Felicia Bamer Anne Kelly Smith C - - - - - 2 175.93 48.87 175.93 0.51 Silver Scores
3 Beth Beattie Ted Beattie A - - - - - - 152.37 42.33 152.37 Scores
8 Ellen Lieberman Melissa Wegmann C - - - - - - 128.66 35.74 128.66 Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Philippa Bell Les Bell A 3 - - 3 - - 212.97 59.16 212.97 1.68 Silver Scores
3 Ellen White Linda Langsdorf B - - - 5 3 - 194.91 54.14 194.91 0.59 Silver Scores
2 Bob Barley Linda Kamler C - - 2 7 5 1 185.82 51.62 185.82 1.10 Silver Scores
6 Liz Teasdale Ann Wilkerson B - - - - 6 - 182.24 50.62 182.24 0.20 Silver Scores
9 Gary Morris Richard Chase C - - 3 - - 2 176.42 49.01 176.42 0.83 Silver Scores
5 Nancy Louis Paulette Bauman C - - 4 - - - 176.39 49.00 176.39 0.62 Silver Scores
4 Gene Coffman Linda Lebovitz C - - - - - - 165.66 46.02 165.66 Scores
7 Nathan Higginbotham Sue Higginbotham B - - - - - - 156.91 43.59 156.91 Scores
8 Semon Powell Yvonne Patton C - - - - - - 118.96 33.04 118.96 Scores

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Mimi Menousek Linda Patterson B 4 2 - 1 1 - 212.94 59.15 212.94 1.76 Silver Scores
8 Brenda Gay Bonnie Brewbaker B - 6 - 6 5 - 197.28 54.80 197.28 0.56 Silver Scores
9 Mary Foushee Mary Ferrick A - - - 8 - - 193.95 53.88 193.95 0.19 Silver Scores
6 Ruth Byers Renee Hartstein B - - - - - - 176.00 48.89 176.00 Scores
4 Barbara Branham Patricia Vitale C - - - - - - 173.53 48.20 173.53 Scores
3 James Cooper Trent Phelps C - - - - - - 154.94 43.04 154.94 Scores
1 Kenneth Eiger Susan Eiger B - - - - - - 154.73 42.98 154.73 Scores
2 Michael Caldwell David Soshnik C - - - - - - 154.08 42.80 154.08 Scores
5 David Poos Bob Schaefer B - - - - - - 150.63 41.84 150.63 Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Peggy Karner Bradley Karner A 1 - - 1 - - 222.37 61.77 222.37 2.99 Silver Scores
6 Lawrence White Bertram Risch B 2 1 - 2 1 - 213.14 59.21 213.14 2.34 Silver Scores
7 Cynthia Fahs Theodore Fahs B - - - 4 2 - 195.70 54.36 195.70 0.82 Silver Scores
1 Ann Bradley Cathy Galan B - - - 6 4 - 188.09 52.25 188.09 0.41 Silver Scores
5 Terree Rowbottom Jerry Dutra A - - - 8 - - 184.54 51.26 184.54 0.19 Silver Scores
9 Dale Liefer Deborah Liefer A - - - - - - 179.45 49.85 179.45 Scores
8 Bettie Johnson Gail Bunce B - - - - - - 168.21 46.73 168.21 Scores
2 Joan Ziskind Dan Ziskind C - - - - - - 163.58 45.44 163.58 Scores
4 Kathryn Schneider Nancy Bartel B - - - - - - 153.37 42.60 153.37 Scores