Sep 10, 2018 - Monday 10:00 am

Mon Morn Open Pair/Tea(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section FF - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Paolo Ranaldi Paul Karas Michele Foran William Malesevich A 3 - - 1 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 4.54 Silver
8 Diane Clark David Bald Sharron Rosenberg Alma Karas A 4/6 - - 2/3 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 2.62 Silver
6 Joshua Stark Suzanne Dunn Diane Vaughan Worth Vaughan A 4/6 - - 2/3 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 2.62 Silver
3 Roger Dieringer Douglas St John Kay Korte Don Malone A - - - 4 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.71 Silver
4 Richard Pleniewicz Terry Gehrke Fran Fey Sherry Heidenreich C - 3/4 1 - 1/2 1 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.77 Silver
5 Patricia Olafson Mary Simonson Susan Hillberry Trevor Joike B - 3/4 - - 1/2 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.36 Silver
2 Robert Dekeyser Arlene Snap Kathryn Chamberlain Daniel Chamberlain B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
10 Neil Whittle Barbara Burda Ardythe Edwards Patricia Benedict B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
1 Earl Anderson Daniel King Robert Boyd Ned Furst C - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
7 Will Engel Renee McNitt Mary Caskey Connie Canter A - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00

Section GG - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Stan Fuhrmann Mark Olsky Richard Nordeng Ann Nordeng A 1 - - 1 - - 16.00 66.67 16.00 8.07 Silver
2 Tom Fogarty Todd Fisher Catherine Wright Tara Mufich B 2 1 - 2 1 - 15.50 64.58 15.50 6.05 Silver
3 William McFall Jerry Poliquin Louise Clark Steve Clark A 4/6 - - 3 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 2.62 Silver
8 Cherrolyn Woolwine Steve Neumueller David Rockenfield John Russell A - - - 4 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 0.71 Silver
10 Richard Whitsitt Charlene Whitney Maria Solvie Susan Powers B - 2 - - 2 - 12.50 52.08 12.50 2.06 Silver
4 Sharon Jane Goggins Mary Reiss Margaret Bohanon Sandra Cooper C - - 2 - - 1 10.50 43.75 10.50 1.33 Silver
1 Robert Lee Jr Richard Gunderson Diane King Tanya Keech C - - - - - 2 10.00 41.67 10.00 0.55 Silver
6 Helen Anglemire Janette Howard Francis Buhler Gena Hartlieb A - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
5 Leslie Phelps Jo Baillie Paul Prez Rudy Bruntyn C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
7 Kathy Owens William Carpenter Barbara Ellingson Dorothy Johnson C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00