Aug 29, 2018 - Wednesday 2:15 pm

A/X Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Filter
Players

Section A

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
16 Hjordis Eythorsdottir David Treitel A 1 - - 1 - - 306.24 61.99 314.50 620.74 33.86 Gold Scores
4 Stewart Rubenstein Zachary Grossack A 2 - - 2 - - 292.28 59.17 312.00 604.28 25.40 Gold Scores
14 Shome Mukherjee Mark Aquino A 4 - - 4 - - 281.87 57.06 289.00 570.87 14.28 Gold Scores
11 Joe Grue Gillian Miniter A 5 - - 3 - - 289.81 58.67 279.50 569.31 11.29 Gold Scores
6 Loreto Cuevas Marcelo Caracci A 6 - - - - - 247.95 50.19 289.50 537.45 9.67 Gold Scores
2 Fred Randall Phyllis Chase A - - - 11 - - 265.23 53.69 254.00 519.23 1.08 Red Scores
18 Frank Blachowski Sonja Smith X - 3 - - - - 247.68 50.14 266.50 514.18 8.65 Gold Scores
12 Sabrina Miles Darryl Legassie X - 4 - - 9 - 249.37 50.48 253.00 502.37 6.48 Gold Scores
19 Kathy Rolfe Brenda Montague A - - - - - - 195.06 39.49 293.00 488.06 2.41 Red Scores
10 Patricia Kent Gloria Golden X - - - 7 2 - 275.06 55.68 202.50 477.56 2.78 Gold Scores
8 Sheila Gabay Myra Kolton A - - - - - - 245.53 49.70 230.00 475.53 Scores
13 Barton Buffington Carmel Izzo X - - - 15 6 - 259.69 52.57 215.50 475.19 0.85 Red Scores
17 Adam Grossack Sandra Ruderman X - - - - - - 247.40 50.08 226.00 473.40 Scores
20 Jack Mahoney Dan Morgenstern X - - - - - - 238.66 48.31 234.50 473.16 Scores
3 Jean Lieberman Joan O'Connell X - - - - - - 210.37 42.59 258.50 468.87 1.77 Red Scores
7 Stephen Gladyszak Barbara Murphy A - - - 16 - - 259.52 52.53 206.50 466.02 0.81 Red Scores
9 Lisa Procter James Negro X - - - - - - 226.05 45.76 239.00 465.05 0.89 Red Scores
5 Roberta Boyajian Tina Jameson X - - - - - - 210.21 42.55 212.50 422.71 Scores
1 Robert Gacicia Allison Williams X - - - - - - 215.97 43.72 177.50 393.47 Scores
15 Norman Guivens Jr Helen Flanagan X - - - - - - 176.05 35.64 186.50 362.55 Scores

Section B

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
3 Richard Budd William Braucher A 3 - - 9 - - 269.50 54.55 307.50 577.00 19.05 Gold Scores
11 Joyce Regan Terry Byrne A 7 - - 13 - - 262.41 53.12 269.00 531.41 8.47 Gold Scores
6 Bill Irvine Haven Sharaf A 8 - - 5 - - 279.27 56.53 249.00 528.27 7.52 Gold Scores
4 Carole Weinstein Fredrick Magnus A 9 - - - - - 253.50 51.32 273.00 526.50 6.77 Gold Scores
17 Edwin Lewis III Thomas Hyde X 10 1 - 12 4 - 263.33 53.31 259.50 522.83 15.37 Gold Scores
10 Stephen Rzewski Margie Sullivan A - - - 8 - - 274.81 55.63 244.00 518.81 1.38 Red Scores
15 Robert Lurie John Hrones Jr X - 2 - 6 1 - 277.61 56.20 238.50 516.11 11.53 Gold Scores
13 Pete Matthews Jr Gary Schwartz X - 5 - 14 5 - 262.21 53.08 239.50 501.71 5.12 Gold Scores
20 Robert Lavin Patricia Wright A - - - - - - 255.32 51.68 243.50 498.82 Scores
14 Gary Minnig Stuart Goff X - 6 - - - - 236.23 47.82 256.50 492.73 4.39 Gold Scores
18 R Muggia Victor King A - - - - - - 241.16 48.82 241.25 482.41 Scores
19 Kathy Centorino Dan Rice X - - - - - - 198.50 40.18 278.00 476.50 2.41 Red Scores
8 Stephen Sahlein Nancy Sahlein X - - - - 7 - 257.34 52.09 215.50 472.84 0.57 Red Scores
1 Arlene Roberti Nancy Rosenbaum X - - - - 8 - 255.08 51.64 213.50 468.58 0.50 Red Scores
16 David Blackburn Linda Green X - - - - - - 214.89 43.50 240.50 455.39 Scores
7 Marilyn Ardente Ann Basilico X - - - - - - 247.23 50.05 204.50 451.73 Scores
12 Suellen Solodar Josephine Murray X - - - - - - 209.20 42.35 227.00 436.20 Scores
9 Arnold Berman Wayne Burt A - - - - - - 237.88 48.15 193.00 430.88 Scores
5 Adam Parrish Patricia Herlihy X - - - - - - 177.23 35.88 247.00 424.23 0.53 Red Scores
2 Gerald Welander Patricia Welander X - - - 10 3 - 268.19 54.29 268.19 1.99 Red Scores