Aug 25, 2018 - Saturday 7:30 pm

Choice Stratiflighted Pairs A/X/Y Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
3 Serdar Ogut Larry Cohen A 3 - - 2 - - -0.73 58.33 59.80 59.07 16.00 Gold Scores
10 Cheri Bjerkan Frank Pancoe A 6 - - 3 - - -1.88 54.63 58.39 56.51 8.13 Gold Scores
9 Sharon Pobloske Robert Jackson A 8 - - 1 - - 5.11 60.65 50.44 55.55 6.32 Gold Scores
5 Philip McPeek Matthew Dyer X - 3 - 4 1 - 0.38 53.70 52.94 53.32 7.20 Gold Scores
6 Yvette Neary William Malesevich A - - - - - - 48.15 48.15 48.15 Scores
4 Judy Burzynski Artie Cohen Y - - - - 2 1 46.76 46.76 46.76 1.23 Gold|Red Scores
2 Gary Biederer Jodi Biederer Y - - - - - - -0.97 45.37 47.20 46.23 Scores
7 Ruth Kuncel James Hudson X - - - - - - 1.64 46.30 43.03 44.67 Scores
8 Don Radosevich Vicki Sosnay X - - - - - - -1.48 41.20 44.00 42.52 Scores
1 Sandy Palmer Dennis Hawtin Y - - - - - - 2.47 44.91 39.98 42.45 Scores

Section X - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
15 Robert Gardner Dick Bruno A 2 - - - - - 0.00 59.54 59.54 21.33 Gold Scores
6 David Langer Mark Ginsburg A 5 - - - - - 0.00 57.13 57.13 9.48 Gold Scores
3 Daiva Vitukynaite Gediminas Poska A 7 - - - - - 0.00 55.92 55.92 7.11 Gold Scores
4 Yvette Neary Paul Karas A 9 - - - - - 0.00 55.04 55.04 5.69 Gold Scores
10 Margaret Moore Dorothy Coakley A 10 - - - - - 0.00 54.67 54.67 5.17 Gold Scores
14 Michele Foran William Malesevich A - - - - - - 0.00 54.24 54.24 0.90 Red Scores
8 Dave Swarthout Donna Swarthout A - - - - - - 0.00 54.10 54.10 0.79 Red Scores
13 Daniel Wright Jenna Rivet X - 4 - - - - 0.00 53.31 53.31 5.40 Gold Scores
2 Sharon May Suzanne Haidinger Y - 7 3 - - - 0.00 52.23 52.23 3.36 Gold Scores
11 Robert Kuz Paulette Desaulniers A - - - - - - 0.00 51.80 51.80 Scores
1 Nishat Chishti Abid Mumtaz Y - - 5 - - - 0.00 47.17 47.17 1.99 Gold Scores
5 Paul Prez Leslie Phelps Y - - - - - - 0.00 45.54 45.54 1.15 Red Scores
12 Judy Haid N Rosenblatt Y - - - - - - 0.00 45.25 45.25 0.81 Red Scores
16 Sandra O'Brien Jim O'Brien X - - - - - - 0.00 45.10 45.10 Scores
9 Don Hyra Irene Bolton Y - - - - - - 0.00 36.83 36.83 Scores
7 Mary Ann Kanervo Muffie Conover Y - - - - - - 0.00 34.82 34.82 Scores

Section X - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
8 George Urquhart Paul Schroeder A 1 - - - - - 0.00 60.18 60.18 28.44 Gold Scores
15 John Bishel Tom Bishel Y 4 1 1 - - - 0.00 58.14 58.14 12.80 Gold Scores
7 Maureen Clerkin Kathryn Garrity Y - 2 2 - - - 0.00 53.34 53.34 9.60 Gold Scores
6 Kyle Rockoff Tom Fogarty X - 5 - - - - 0.00 53.12 53.12 4.27 Gold Scores
10 Leigh Anne Shafer James Diebel A - - - - - - 0.00 53.12 53.12 1.13 Red Scores
3 Chris Benson Joan Stein A - - - - - - 0.00 53.11 53.11 1.38 Red Scores
14 Henry Sokol Robert Steuer X - 6 - - - - 0.00 52.83 52.83 3.66 Gold Scores
2 Bob Fashingbauer Kenneth Wolf X - 8 - - - - 0.00 51.60 51.60 2.84 Gold Scores
5 Phyllis Fogel Ron Fogel X - 9 - - - - 0.00 49.56 49.56 2.56 Gold Scores
9 Janet Hickerson Michael Airdo Y - - 4 - - - 0.00 48.86 48.86 4.52 Gold Scores
11 Tobey Belmont Kerry Smith A - - - - - - 0.00 46.30 46.30 Scores
4 Mary Lou Findley James Bruckner Y - - - - - - 0.00 45.63 45.63 0.95 Red Scores
1 Ginny Dimond Mike Dimond Y - - - - - - 0.00 44.04 44.04 Scores
13 Eric McVickar Jan Amara Y - - - - - - 0.00 43.87 43.87 0.64 Red Scores
12 Paul Hamper Michael Roeder X - - - - - - 0.00 41.54 41.54 Scores